Schedule & Scores for Saturday, November 15, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Delbarton6 @ 36St. Joseph Regional  
Penns Grove28 @ 21Woodbury  
DePaul35 @ 28Paramus Catholic  
Manalapan8 @ 3Montgomery  
Egg Harbor Township18 @ 34Cherokee  
Bloomfield17 @ 26Ridgewood  
Randolph23 @ 30Barringer  
Nottingham23 @ 33Freehold Boro  
Delaware Valley0 @ 27Manasquan  
Neptune21 @ 13Lawrence  
Pope John XXIII14 @ 37Gloucester Catholic  
Sparta14 @ 10Wayne Valley  
Passaic County Tech6 @ 13Montclair  
Bridgewater-Raritan14 @ 7Edison  
Caldwell42 @ 26Lincoln  
Southern Regional20 @ 9Toms River North  
Cedar Grove6 @ 7Hoboken  
Triton28 @ 7Brick Township  
Verona27 @ 3New Providence  
Lenape Valley7 @ 35Jefferson Township  
Northern Highlands7 @ 38Mount Olive  
Butler15 @ 23New Milford  
Lakewood6 @ 26Marlboro  
East Orange Campus29 @ 13Kennedy  
Hackensack26 @ 20West Orange  
Bergenfield0 @ 34High Point  
Hillsborough13 @ 27Rancocas Valley  
Ocean Township9 @ 7Monroe Township  
Pennsville Memorial7 @ 50Paulsboro  
Middletown North22 @ 40West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Tenafly6 @ 26Morris Hills  
Barnegat37 @ 32Willingboro  
Morrow0 @ 36River Dell  
Woodbridge13 @ 12Franklin  
Schalick13 @ 34Haddon Township  
Hightstown7 @ 19Carteret  
Kinnelon7 @ 57Mountain Lakes  
Orange6 @ 13Hillside  
Middle Township0 @ 28Cinnaminson  
Central Regional13 @ 34Moorestown  
Morristown20 @ 27Irvington  
Lodi10 @ 14West Essex  
Warren Hills Regional20 @ 26Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Bogota35 @ 19Elmwood Park  
Dunellen8 @ 43Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Freehold Township20 @ 7Old Bridge  
Millburn15 @ 33East Side  
South River8 @ 34Point Pleasant Beach  
Ferris14 @ 22Parsippany Hills  
Pascack Hills14 @ 36Dumont  
Hackettstown7 @ 14Governor Livingston  
New Egypt0 @ 14Asbury Park  
Plainfield0 @ 38Piscataway  
Montclair Kimberley Academy22 @ 21St. Anthony  
Keansburg41 @ 13Bordentown  
Toms River East32 @ 7Absegami  
Pitman0 @ 49Audubon  
Dayton0 @ 20Belvidere  
Spotswood6 @ 40Matawan Regional  
Morristown-Beard7 @ 30St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Princeton18 @ 38Hamilton  
Chatham21 @ 27Bernards  
Salem6 @ 27Maple Shade  
Park Ridge17 @ 14Westwood  
Ewing0 @ 36Monmouth Regional  
Parsippany0 @ 7Fort Lee  
Howell25 @ 22East Brunswick  
Pemberton0 @ 6Manchester Township  
Wood-Ridge6 @ 21Cliffside Park  
Mater Dei0 @ 44Burlington City  
Cardinal McCarrick6 @ 0Pingry  
Manville6 @ 41Robbinsville  
Wallington3 @ 20Glen Rock  
Harrison14 @ 12Central  
Newark Academy28 @ 0Saddle Brook  
Dickinson0 @ 48Columbia  
St. Joseph Palisades0 @ 34Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)