Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 18, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Paramus Catholic0 @ 39St. Joseph Regional  
Delbarton28 @ 3Caldwell  
Penns Grove6 @ 13Buena  
Sayreville9 @ 13South Brunswick  
Montclair17 @ 14Ridgewood  
River Dell25 @ 7Dumont  
Rumson-Fair Haven39 @ 0Mater Dei  
Paul VI21 @ 14Bishop Eustace Prep  
Middletown South28 @ 0Wall Township  
Blair Academy38 @ 6Lawrenceville School  
Randolph7 @ 42Morristown  
Nottingham35 @ 12Trenton Central  
Union34 @ 0Shabazz  
Pope John XXIII21 @ 0Vernon  
Long Branch14 @ 21Freehold Boro  
Bernards28 @ 35Hackettstown  
Cedar Grove47 @ 0Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
St. Mary (Rutherford)7 @ 14Secaucus  
Mahwah35 @ 7Northern Highlands  
Point Pleasant Beach7 @ 40Asbury Park  
Paramus14 @ 56Bergen Catholic  
Camden Catholic28 @ 6Willingboro  
Haddonfield21 @ 18Haddon Township  
Verona30 @ 0Pingry  
Lenape Valley14 @ 6High Point  
Monsignor Donovan34 @ 55Keyport/Hudson Regional  
Weequahic14 @ 35West Morris Mendham  
New Milford7 @ 12Emerson  
Edison0 @ 35Monroe Township  
Cherry Hill West7 @ 31Pennsauken  
Bayonne0 @ 61St. Peters Prep  
Rancocas Valley27 @ 0Cherry Hill East  
Wayne Valley21 @ 14West Side  
Montgomery20 @ 7Warren Hills Regional  
Ocean Township27 @ 3Red Bank Regional  
Peddie0 @ 25Hun  
Cresskill36 @ 22Ridgefield Memorial  
West Orange9 @ 10Passaic County Tech  
Lawrence33 @ 0Steinert  
Columbia6 @ 34Seton Hall Prep  
Rutherford13 @ 27Tenafly  
Deptford0 @ 30Gloucester Catholic  
Hightstown0 @ 30Hamilton  
Kinnelon26 @ 0Morristown-Beard  
Middle Township13 @ 49St. Augustine Prep  
Waldwick/Midland Park14 @ 42Paterson Catholic  
South Plainfield21 @ 48North Brunswick  
St. Anthony19 @ 0St. Joseph Palisades  
Weehawken0 @ 24Wallington  
Audubon23 @ 37Collingswood  
Westwood21 @ 0Cliffside Park  
JP Stevens0 @ 35East Brunswick  
Bogota7 @ 35Park Ridge  
Teaneck12 @ 6Bergen Tech  
Marlboro0 @ 41Lacey Township  
Lyndhurst35 @ 6Wood-Ridge  
Pennington7 @ 21Lower Moreland PA  
New Egypt7 @ 27Florence Township Memorial  
Plainfield34 @ 21Linden  
Keansburg13 @ 55Shore Regional  
Kittatinny Regional0 @ 27Sparta  
Manchester Township13 @ 15Matawan Regional  
Kennedy Memorial21 @ 0South River  
Belvidere21 @ 24Metuchen  
Dayton14 @ 0Cardinal McCarrick  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North13 @ 49West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Overbrook7 @ 41Woodbury  
Maple Shade7 @ 30Woodrow Wilson  
Glen Ridge49 @ 0Newark Academy  
Princeton26 @ 7Hopewell Valley Central  
Chatham6 @ 28Summit  
Whippany Park6 @ 28Morris Catholic  
Hillside27 @ 6Governor Livingston  
Newton20 @ 21Wallkill Valley  
Passaic9 @ 12Barringer  
Lower Cape May13 @ 28Allentown  
Belleville21 @ 46Kennedy  
Clayton14 @ 56Schalick  
Sussex County Tech0 @ 35Dwight-Englewood  
Palmyra42 @ 0Riverside  
Gateway Regional25 @ 42Haddon Heights  
Highland Park12 @ 16Robbinsville  
Manchester Regional0 @ 40Glen Rock  
Manville7 @ 6Dunellen  
Snyder0 @ 49Hudson Catholic  
Princeton Day18 @ 47Perkiomen PA  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)