Schedule & Scores for Saturday, October 11, 2008

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Pascack Valley35 @ 0Bergenfield  
Timber Creek Regional13 @ 7Camden  
Sayreville13 @ 6Woodbridge  
Ramapo31 @ 21Fair Lawn  
Glassboro33 @ 0Schalick  
Piscataway27 @ 21East Brunswick  
Summit30 @ 13Weequahic  
Lacey Township14 @ 28Brick Township  
South Brunswick45 @ 20JP Stevens  
Paul VI14 @ 20Burlington Township  
Bloomfield14 @ 48Bergen Catholic  
Seton Hall Prep28 @ 13Morris Knolls  
Pope John XXIII33 @ 6Jefferson Township  
Sparta34 @ 27High Point  
Woodstown7 @ 42Gloucester Catholic  
Shore Regional35 @ 14Monsignor Donovan  
Hun20 @ 49Blair Academy  
Hasbrouck Heights43 @ 26Park Ridge  
Cherokee37 @ 0Pennsauken  
Hunterdon Central30 @ 7Warren Hills Regional  
Point Pleasant Beach23 @ 7Mater Dei  
Phillipsburg24 @ 0St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
North Bergen47 @ 6Dickinson  
Shabazz7 @ 25Plainfield  
Matawan Regional13 @ 6Monmouth Regional  
Gloucester City49 @ 8Salem  
St. John-Vianney25 @ 7Pinelands Regional  
Rahway42 @ 12Kennedy Memorial  
West Morris Central13 @ 14Morristown  
Lawrenceville School21 @ 14Peddie  
Steinert16 @ 21Princeton  
Ridgewood51 @ 10Eastside  
Notre Dame23 @ 44West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Lenape Valley22 @ 20Newton  
Northern Highlands0 @ 20Ramsey  
Butler0 @ 42New Providence  
Northern Valley Regional41 @ 20Mahwah  
Central0 @ 41Hillside  
Montgomery16 @ 6Monroe Township  
Hopewell Valley Central20 @ 12Hightstown  
Asbury Park37 @ 0Keansburg  
Morris Hills21 @ 20Parsippany Hills  
Irvington42 @ 6Linden  
Lincoln0 @ 18Ferris  
Hawthorne14 @ 8Manchester Regional  
Hamilton28 @ 33Nottingham  
Elmwood Park12 @ 43Glen Rock  
Middletown North17 @ 20Colts Neck  
Freehold Boro47 @ 25Liberty  
Northern Burlington27 @ 54Moorestown  
Hanover Park12 @ 14West Morris Mendham  
Vernon34 @ 7Kittatinny Regional  
Wall Township28 @ 6Lakewood  
Winslow Township18 @ 19Cherry Hill East  
Cumberland28 @ 14Deptford  
Orange28 @ 35Delbarton  
Passaic Valley13 @ 20Montville  
Middle Township26 @ 27Pennsville Memorial  
St. Anthony12 @ 10Newark Academy  
Dover7 @ 41Chatham  
Audubon0 @ 35Paulsboro  
Oakcrest0 @ 34St. Augustine Prep  
Westwood47 @ 26Rutherford  
Bound Brook20 @ 14Bernards  
Bishop Eustace Prep14 @ 17Delran  
Bogota18 @ 16New Milford  
Dunellen8 @ 2Cardinal McCarrick  
Abraham Clark34 @ 0Dayton  
Barringer14 @ 34Belleville  
Trenton Central0 @ 35Lawrence  
Freehold Township14 @ 20Neptune  
Millburn7 @ 42Wayne Valley  
South River0 @ 21Spotswood  
Pennington33 @ 14Springfield Township PA  
Toms River East49 @ 0Marlboro  
West Side12 @ 21West Orange  
Woodrow Wilson24 @ 30New Egypt  
Glen Ridge44 @ 12Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Morristown-Beard14 @ 7Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Garfield0 @ 14Lodi  
Passaic7 @ 17Nutley  
Pingry0 @ 52Mountain Lakes  
Ridgefield Memorial3 @ 32St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Dumont12 @ 21Ridgefield Park  
Morris Catholic0 @ 19Cedar Grove  
Snyder8 @ 48Hoboken  
Riverside25 @ 15Bordentown  
Paterson Catholic20 @ 7Pompton Lakes  
St. Joseph Palisades0 @ 44Cranford  
Springfield PA 14 @ 33Pennington  
Morrisville PA 17 @ 0Dwight-Englewood  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)