Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 15, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Williamstown15 @ 14Old Bridge  
DePaul12 @ 13Delbarton  
Ramapo7 @ 34Pascack Valley  
Eastern34 @ 28Lenape  
River Dell42 @ 0Cliffside Park  
Pompton Lakes0 @ 14Saddle Brook  
Washington Township35 @ 34Cherry Hill East  
Blair Academy23 @ 15Valley Forge Military PA  
Northern Valley51 @ 22Kearny  
Colts Neck28 @ 13Middletown North  
Seton Hall Prep39 @ 7Columbia  
Union2 @ 8Montclair  
Delsea11 @ 22Gloucester Catholic  
Cranford17 @ 14Westfield  
Sparta28 @ 0Wallkill Valley  
Mountain Lakes34 @ 6Verona  
Passaic County Tech7 @ 37Wayne Valley  
Moorestown37 @ 0Cherry Hill West  
Cedar Grove49 @ 14Morristown-Beard  
West Essex41 @ 0Summit  
Point Pleasant Beach7 @ 31Keansburg  
Paulsboro16 @ 0Audubon  
Paramus20 @ 0Kennedy  
Monroe Township22 @ 10Colonia  
Matawan Regional25 @ 42Wall Township  
Gloucester City7 @ 10Schalick  
Steinert35 @ 8Hightstown  
Ridgewood12 @ 0Paramus Catholic  
Lenape Valley34 @ 7Jefferson Township  
Pennsauken6 @ 7Rancocas Valley  
Butler13 @ 35Madison  
East Orange Campus12 @ 21Morristown  
Bayonne32 @ 0Snyder  
Ridgefield Park9 @ 28Westwood  
Bergenfield0 @ 49Wayne Hills  
Holy Cross48 @ 0Woodrow Wilson  
Central6 @ 27New Providence  
Hillsborough7 @ 30Hunterdon Central  
Ocean Township14 @ 40Toms River East  
Toms River South0 @ 31Lacey Township  
Pennsville Memorial28 @ 0Salem  
Hawthorne42 @ 36Glen Rock  
Point Pleasant Boro43 @ 0Mater Dei  
West Orange12 @ 22West Milford  
Lawrence14 @ 21West Windsor-Plainsboro South  
Camden0 @ 28Winslow Township  
Elmwood Park13 @ 41Lodi  
Freehold Boro21 @ 13Lakewood  
Tenafly42 @ 14Rutherford  
Woodbridge6 @ 45Piscataway  
Liberty29 @ 0Wildwood  
Bordentown0 @ 34Palmyra  
Deptford33 @ 0Overbrook  
Bishop Ahr34 @ 0Spotswood  
Kinnelon21 @ 18Pingry  
Weehawken12 @ 14St. Joseph Palisades  
North Brunswick9 @ 21Edison  
North Plainfield41 @ 20Bernards  
West Morris Mendham19 @ 13Chatham  
Becton7 @ 43New Milford  
JP Stevens34 @ 0Perth Amboy  
Warren Hills Regional7 @ 39Montgomery  
Barringer18 @ 22Belleville  
Trenton Central15 @ 21Hamilton  
Marlboro17 @ 42Jackson Memorial  
Lyndhurst27 @ 30Wallington  
Freehold Township7 @ 51Brick Memorial  
Millburn7 @ 13Orange  
Pascack Hills8 @ 34Paterson Catholic  
New Egypt34 @ 55Northern Burlington  
Nutley13 @ 42Bergen Tech  
Plainfield14 @ 37Irvington  
Collingswood2 @ 17Haddon Heights  
Metuchen8 @ 14Dunellen  
Kittatinny Regional25 @ 23Pope John XXIII  
Kennedy Memorial12 @ 27South River  
Secaucus39 @ 6North Arlington  
West Windsor-Plainsboro North0 @ 14Hopewell Valley Central  
West Side22 @ 19Passaic Valley  
Princeton3 @ 0Nottingham  
Pequannock0 @ 14Montville  
Hillside8 @ 39Rahway  
Newton13 @ 14High Point  
Park Ridge13 @ 35Cresskill  
New Brunswick21 @ 6Teaneck  
Livingston7 @ 28Morris Knolls  
Wood-Ridge18 @ 12Bogota  
Dumont34 @ 14Morrow  
Morris Catholic34 @ 0Montclair Kimberley Academy  
Highland Park35 @ 21Cardinal McCarrick  
Pleasantville0 @ 21St. Joseph (Hammonton)  
Manville20 @ 22Dayton  
Immaculate Conception (Montclair)26 @ 28Newark Academy  
Riverside8 @ 37Bishop Eustace Prep  
Princeton Day6 @ 43St. Andrews DE  
Union Hill40 @ 8Dickinson  
Cardinal Ohara PA 7 @ 56Don Bosco Prep  
Gilman School MD 8 @ 40Bergen Catholic  
Wyoming Seminary College Prep PA 12 @ 33Hun  
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy PA 45 @ 0Lawrenceville School  
Poly Prep Country Day NY 28 @ 14Peddie  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)