Schedule & Scores for Thursday, November 22, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Don Bosco Prep44 @ 6Paramus Catholic  
Delsea24 @ 25Williamstown  
Pascack Valley21 @ 0Northern Highlands  
Elizabeth39 @ 24Scotch Plains-Fanwood  
Penns Grove26 @ 19Pennsville Memorial  
Triton7 @ 22Timber Creek Regional  
Montclair10 @ 7Bloomfield  
Marlboro14 @ 49Manalapan  
Glassboro24 @ 8Deptford  
Eastern21 @ 27Washington Township  
Oakcrest6 @ 14Absegami  
Franklin7 @ 24Piscataway  
Madison7 @ 29Millburn  
Holy Spirit32 @ 6Atlantic City  
South Brunswick14 @ 21North Brunswick  
Vineland29 @ 7Millville  
Paul VI26 @ 27Camden Catholic  
Shawnee21 @ 7Lenape  
Perth Amboy22 @ 33Carteret  
Old Bridge14 @ 35East Brunswick  
Mainland Regional35 @ 21Egg Harbor Township  
Middletown North7 @ 35Middletown South  
Northern Valley29 @ 0Northern Valley Regional  
Colts Neck16 @ 0Freehold Boro  
Woodbury26 @ 8Gateway Regional  
South Hunterdon7 @ 14Delaware Valley  
Neptune3 @ 26Asbury Park  
Clearview21 @ 6Kingsway  
Salem13 @ 36Woodstown  
Kinnelon6 @ 41Mountain Lakes  
Wood-Ridge0 @ 21Hasbrouck Heights  
Long Branch48 @ 0Red Bank Regional  
Cherry Hill East14 @ 33Cherry Hill West  
Cherokee17 @ 13Seneca  
Butler0 @ 49Caldwell  
Southern Regional30 @ 15Barnegat  
Cedar Grove4 @ 7Verona  
Wallington27 @ 28St. Mary (Rutherford)  
Ramsey7 @ 28Mahwah  
Cinnaminson6 @ 21Delran  
Point Pleasant Boro23 @ 0Point Pleasant Beach  
Phillipsburg6 @ 17Easton PA  
Irvington28 @ 0Shabazz  
Paramus27 @ 29Ridgewood  
Johnson6 @ 27Rahway  
Matawan Regional28 @ 20St. John-Vianney  
Gloucester Catholic31 @ 14Gloucester City  
Haddonfield20 @ 0Haddon Heights  
Steinert0 @ 21Hamilton  
Pennsauken14 @ 0Bishop Eustace Prep  
Riverside7 @ 42Florence Township Memorial  
JP Stevens7 @ 41Edison  
Lakewood13 @ 16Toms River South  
Hackensack0 @ 7Teaneck  
Rancocas Valley24 @ 30Pemberton  
Manasquan14 @ 7Wall Township  
Keyport/Hudson Regional12 @ 21Holmdel  
Fair Lawn23 @ 21Bergenfield  
Hillsborough13 @ 27Montgomery  
Highland Regional7 @ 9Overbrook  
New Providence17 @ 7Governor Livingston  
Ocean Township13 @ 12Monmouth Regional  
Camden0 @ 14Woodrow Wilson  
Dumont7 @ 28Tenafly  
Schalick3 @ 21Cumberland  
New Egypt38 @ 21Bordentown  
Willingboro0 @ 40Winslow Township  
Middle Township34 @ 19Lower Cape May  
Eastside27 @ 0Kennedy  
South Plainfield6 @ 39North Plainfield  
Secaucus38 @ 0Weehawken  
Passaic13 @ 18Clifton  
Audubon29 @ 37Haddon Township  
Lyndhurst0 @ 37Becton  
Bogota40 @ 10Ridgefield Memorial  
Roselle Park28 @ 14Abraham Clark  
Plainfield27 @ 28Westfield  
Howell34 @ 14Freehold Township  
Belleville10 @ 15Nutley  
Keansburg34 @ 7Mater Dei  
Pitman13 @ 14Clayton  
Pleasantville0 @ 21Ocean City  
North Arlington8 @ 6Harrison  
Glen Ridge49 @ 24Immaculate Conception (Montclair)  
Hillside22 @ 30Brearley  
Park Ridge20 @ 7Emerson  
Palmyra14 @ 6Burlington City  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)