Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst31 @ 10Raymore-Peculiar  
Blue Springs South13 @ 41Lees Summit West  
Hickman7 @ 19Jefferson City  
Joplin14 @ 35Carthage  
Lees Summit North28 @ 27Blue Springs  
Lees Summit7 @ 14Staley  
Rock Bridge48 @ 28Battle  
Fort Osage40 @ 6Belton  
Cassville49 @ 12Monett  
Oak Grove13 @ 36Center  
DeSmet Jesuit35 @ 7St. Louis University  
Parkway Central13 @ 28Fort Zumwalt North  
Eureka28 @ 6Hazelwood Central  
Savannah83 @ 14Bishop LeBlond  
Penney22 @ 34East Buchanan  
Harrisonville29 @ 24Blue Valley Northwest KS  
Lamar43 @ 7Aurora  
Holt27 @ 33Timberland  
Nixa8 @ 13Willard  
Platte County6 @ 28Kearney  
Park Hill South18 @ 0Central (St. Joseph)  
Central (Kansas City)6 @ 53Excelsior Springs  
Parkway South19 @ 7McCluer North  
Winnetonka21 @ 46Grandview (Grandview)  
Jackson49 @ 7Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Hazelwood East14 @ 24Lindbergh  
Clark County42 @ 6West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL  
Liberty North7 @ 20Park Hill  
Camdenton7 @ 41West Plains  
Mountain Grove12 @ 28Ava  
Lawson43 @ 21West Platte  
Nevada12 @ 35Seneca  
Mt Vernon14 @ 12Marshfield  
Moberly27 @ 6Lafayette County  
Bolivar12 @ 49Hannibal  
Ste Genevieve24 @ 53Kennett  
South Harrison12 @ 0Putnam County  
Carl Junction14 @ 10Republic  
Oakville13 @ 0McCluer  
Kickapoo7 @ 44Parkview  
Branson6 @ 0Ozark  
Boonville0 @ 31Blair Oaks  
Vianney42 @ 7Helias  
Raytown35 @ 0Raytown South  
Pleasant Hill27 @ 12Richmond  
Macon32 @ 0South Shelby  
Brookfield6 @ 9Marceline  
Living Word Christian12 @ 27Lutheran (St. Peters)  
McDonald County38 @ 8East Newton  
Duchesne0 @ 43St. Charles  
Milan41 @ 14Maysville/Winston  
Springfield Catholic35 @ 0Hollister  
St. Charles West28 @ 34Fort Zumwalt East  
Osage13 @ 7California  
Palmyra28 @ 8Centralia  
Odessa34 @ 0Holden  
Cardinal Ritter12 @ 10St. Dominic  
Poplar Bluff0 @ 34Sikeston  
Hallsville0 @ 6Eldon  
Waynesville0 @ 51Lebanon  
McCluer South-Berkeley26 @ 37Orchard Farm  
Howell Central20 @ 37OFallon IL  
Valle Catholic42 @ 56Caruthersville  
Pattonville18 @ 0Parkway North  
North Platte28 @ 6Plattsburg  
Truman6 @ 37Liberty (Liberty)  
Rolla48 @ 0Hillcrest  
Thayer16 @ 14Liberty (Mountain View)  
Malden28 @ 22Portageville  
Neosho0 @ 41Webb City  
Chillicothe0 @ 47Maryville  
Farmington34 @ 36Hillsboro  
Parkway West33 @ 13Affton  
Trenton7 @ 31Gallatin  
Logan-Rogersville15 @ 40Reeds Spring  
Hazelwood West18 @ 19Mehlville  
Cole Camp24 @ 6Warsaw  
Knob Noster50 @ 8Crest Ridge  
MICDS28 @ 0Lutheran South  
Lexington42 @ 24Wellington-Napoleon  
Lutheran North12 @ 13La Salle OH  
Willow Springs6 @ 7Cabool  
Grain Valley0 @ 29Smithville  
Kirksville42 @ 19Fulton  
Warren County14 @ 19Washington  
Montgomery County12 @ 34South Callaway  
Van Horn58 @ 0Bishop Ward KS  
Sherwood12 @ 18Butler  
Osceola40 @ 6Chilhowee/Leeton  
Oak Park7 @ 28Chrisman  
Santa Fe8 @ 43Lone Jack/Kingsville  
DeSoto @ 6North County  
Mexico35 @ 25Marshall  
Hayti68 @ 6Chaffee  
Howell North7 @ 37Fort Zumwalt South  
Mark Twain14 @ 35Bowling Green  
Knox County6 @ 41Westran  
Northeast Law & Public Service0 @ 56Lincoln College Prep  
Scott City38 @ 28East Prairie  
Hermann20 @ 39St. James  
Pacific6 @ 41St. Clair  
Ruskin7 @ 48North Kansas City  
Warrensburg21 @ 7Smith-Cotton  
Dexter6 @ 22New Madrid County Central  
Mid-Buchanan7 @ 48Lathrop  
Monroe City40 @ 0Highland  
Jefferson (Festus)60 @ 0Herculaneum  
Archie49 @ 0Appleton City/Montrose  
Southern Boone22 @ 30Versailles  
St. Vincent13 @ 34Kelly  
Perryville10 @ 8Potosi  
Diamond6 @ 50Lighthouse Christian  
Carrollton28 @ 0St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Pierce City13 @ 6Sarcoxie  
Buffalo20 @ 28El Dorado Springs  
Houston0 @ 7Salem  
Clopton/Elsberry0 @ 47North Callaway  
Fayette36 @ 0Schuyler County  
Albany6 @ 58Mound City/Craig  
Wright City26 @ 14Van-Far/Community  
Scotland County26 @ 0Paris  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 15Ash Grove  
Confluence Prep Academy0 @ 61Winfield  
Cuba34 @ 38Owensville  
Father Tolton21 @ 49St. Francis Borgia  
Summit Christian Academy35 @ 0Clinton  
Lincoln7 @ 26Prairie View KS  
Missouri Military Academy16 @ 44Slater  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)28 @ 14Cameron  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 66Glendale  
Windsor (Windsor)38 @ 22Tipton  
Central (Park Hills)40 @ 0Fredericktown  
Forsyth8 @ 34Greenfield  
Harrisburg6 @ 36Salisbury  
Southeast0 @ 21Pembroke Hill  
Stewartsville/Osborn32 @ 54Rock Port  
South Nodaway/Jefferson40 @ 30North Nodaway/West Nodaway  
Tarkio/Fairfax62 @ 28South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Norborne/Hardin-Central28 @ 22North Shelby  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)12 @ 28Troy-Buchanan  
Liberal/Bronaugh6 @ 46Jasper  
Bishop DuBourg/Hancock6 @ 36Trinity Catholic  
Princeton/Mercer20 @ 0Polo  
Drexel/Miami6 @ 55Adrian  
St. Michael the Archangel0 @ 42Fair Grove  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend36 @ 12Concordia  
Lockwood/Golden City8 @ 0Marionville  
Rich Hill/Hume6 @ 38Midway  
King City/Union Star28 @ 46Stanberry  
Braymer/Breckenridge6 @ 70Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon48 @ 40DeKalb  
Stockton/Sheldon6 @ 44Skyline  
Doniphan0 @ 66Charleston  
Belleville West IL 28 @ 10Fort Zumwalt West  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 8 @ 66Northwest (Hugesville)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)