Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South14 @ 38Blue Springs  
Jefferson City42 @ 49Chaminade  
Hickman0 @ 31Rock Bridge  
Joplin35 @ 6Branson  
Lees Summit North35 @ 39Liberty (Liberty)  
Liberty (Mountain View)28 @ 12Willow Springs  
Howell56 @ 21Troy-Buchanan  
Kirkwood32 @ 42Pattonville  
Maryville72 @ 12Cameron  
Fort Osage21 @ 14Oak Park  
Raymore-Peculiar14 @ 34Park Hill  
Cassville47 @ 0East Newton  
Oak Grove0 @ 49Odessa  
Staley17 @ 21Lees Summit West  
Eureka48 @ 0Parkway South  
Carthage12 @ 21Webb City  
Savannah47 @ 10Benton  
Penney29 @ 27Mid-Buchanan  
Harrisonville26 @ 57Excelsior Springs  
Lamar49 @ 27Seneca  
Rockwood Summit17 @ 14Parkway West  
Helias13 @ 41St. Francis Borgia  
Kearney34 @ 6Grandview (Grandview)  
Lebanon13 @ 48West Plains  
California0 @ 38Versailles  
St. Louis University14 @ 59Christian Brothers  
Park Hill South14 @ 28Lees Summit  
Jackson60 @ 33Battle  
Smithville34 @ 9Smith-Cotton  
Monett43 @ 28Logan-Rogersville  
Parkview48 @ 47Glendale  
Raytown South22 @ 57Platte County  
Holden28 @ 22Lexington  
Blair Oaks49 @ 6Eldon  
Center37 @ 13Bolivar  
Camdenton55 @ 16Hillcrest  
St. Clair14 @ 36Union  
Mountain Grove28 @ 6Cabool  
Parkway North19 @ 16Parkway Central  
Nevada20 @ 42McDonald County  
Mt Vernon28 @ 0Aurora  
Centralia18 @ 6Brookfield  
Moberly41 @ 19Macon  
Ste Genevieve7 @ 28Central (Park Hills)  
Sikeston21 @ 0Central (Cape Girardeau)  
South Harrison32 @ 14Maysville/Winston  
Washington7 @ 20Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
North Kansas City63 @ 42Belton  
Carl Junction10 @ 17Ozark  
Republic27 @ 20Willard  
Oakville0 @ 28Fox  
Kickapoo31 @ 41Rolla  
Ladue Horton Watkins63 @ 7Clayton  
Pembroke Hill28 @ 6Lincoln College Prep  
Boonville41 @ 7Osage  
Marquette17 @ 14Lindbergh  
Vianney17 @ 14DeSmet Jesuit  
Vianney @ MICDS  
Skyline30 @ 28Summit Christian Academy  
Timberland22 @ 36Fort Zumwalt East  
Raytown56 @ 6Ruskin  
Fort Zumwalt North49 @ 14Fort Zumwalt South  
Pleasant Hill42 @ 33Warrensburg  
Bishop LeBlond21 @ 51Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Richmond16 @ 47Lafayette County  
North County30 @ 40Kennett  
West Platte7 @ 68Lathrop  
South Callaway50 @ 6Bowling Green  
Grandview (Hillsboro)6 @ 56Valle Catholic  
Marshall @ 14Moberly  
Living Word Christian25 @ 0Bishop DuBourg  
Duchesne0 @ 71Trinity Catholic  
Milan43 @ 14Putnam County  
Springfield Catholic17 @ 14Reeds Spring  
St. Charles West37 @ 7Warren County  
Fredericktown14 @ 21Potosi  
South Shelby6 @ 54Clark County  
Festus28 @ 18DeSoto  
Cardinal Ritter49 @ 14Father Tolton  
Midway38 @ 6Drexel  
Midway38 @ 6Drexel/Miami  
Waynesville57 @ 0Central (Springfield)  
Gallatin48 @ 6Polo  
Howell Central20 @ 35Holt  
North Platte0 @ 49Lawson  
Truman20 @ 52Chrisman  
Thayer6 @ 7Houston  
Mehlville49 @ 7Seckman  
Neosho21 @ 6Nixa  
East Buchanan70 @ 54Plattsburg  
Chillicothe14 @ 25St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Portageville19 @ 57Caruthersville  
Farmington24 @ 7Poplar Bluff  
Trenton21 @ 28Princeton/Mercer  
Marceline51 @ 6Paris  
Adrian58 @ 12Rich Hill/Hume  
Ava39 @ 0Salem  
Ash Grove21 @ 62Miller  
Cole Camp42 @ 0Sherwood  
Knob Noster42 @ 0Carrollton  
Lutheran North49 @ 0Lutheran South  
Grain Valley28 @ 6Winnetonka  
Kirksville14 @ 58Hannibal  
Montgomery County34 @ 16Mark Twain  
Van Horn70 @ 6Northeast Law & Public Service  
Crest Ridge14 @ 22Wellington-Napoleon  
Herculaneum0 @ 35St. Pius X (Festus)  
Highland0 @ 36Palmyra  
Orchard Farm42 @ 44Winfield  
El Dorado Springs32 @ 0Butler  
Santa Fe40 @ 63Concordia  
Mexico28 @ 12Clinton  
Fulton6 @ 41Marshall  
Fair Grove42 @ 0Stockton/Sheldon  
New Madrid County Central14 @ 68Hayti  
Warsaw12 @ 51Buffalo  
Windsor (Imperial)18 @ 44Hillsboro  
Howell North0 @ 42Fort Zumwalt West  
Knox County50 @ 0Harrisburg  
Hermann29 @ 34Owensville  
Pacific27 @ 51Sullivan  
Northwest (House Springs)0 @ 36Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Jefferson (Festus)63 @ 0Crystal City  
Southern Boone34 @ 8Hallsville  
St. James46 @ 12Cuba  
St. Vincent12 @ 7Perryville  
Lutheran (St. Peters)47 @ 14St. Charles  
Marionville40 @ 0Diamond  
Pierce City53 @ 0Forsyth  
Chaffee0 @ 32Scott City  
Greenfield20 @ 42Sarcoxie  
Fayette16 @ 21Westran  
Hollister26 @ 31Marshfield  
Principia31 @ 6Missouri Military Academy  
Scotland County47 @ 20Salisbury  
Slater14 @ 38Tipton  
Louisiana18 @ 34Schuyler County  
Lift for Life Academy28 @ 18Brentwood  
North Shelby42 @ 2South Nodaway/Jefferson  
East Prairie32 @ 42Malden  
Lincoln40 @ 8Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Rock Port28 @ 44Tarkio/Fairfax  
St. Joseph Christian38 @ 68Albany  
Northwest (Hugesville)44 @ 60Orrick  
Central (St. Joseph)0 @ 37Liberty North  
Windsor (Windsor)6 @ 45Strafford  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)34 @ 24St. Dominic  
Kelly7 @ 54Charleston  
Chilhowee/Leeton0 @ 62North Andrew  
Liberal/Bronaugh0 @ 14Archie  
Van-Far/Community14 @ 48North Callaway  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway0 @ 46Mound City/Craig  
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt82 @ 36DeKalb  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison46 @ 84Stanberry  
Lockwood/Golden City56 @ 14Pleasant Hope  
Appleton City/Montrose0 @ 35Jasper  
King City/Union Star28 @ 58Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Braymer/Breckenridge32 @ 44Norborne/Hardin-Central  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon62 @ 14Stewartsville/Osborn  
Roosevelt/Cleveland NJROTC63 @ 0Confluence Prep Academy  
Lone Jack/Kingsville21 @ 6St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Doniphan6 @ 42Dexter  
Blue Valley (Stilwell) KS 7 @ 42Rockhurst  
Memphis FCA TN 0 @ 64Lighthouse Christian  
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL 0 @ 52Monroe City  
Johnson MN 2 @ Southwest  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)