Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst35 @ 0Blue Springs South  
Blue Springs27 @ 23Lees Summit  
Jefferson City34 @ 13St. Louis University  
Liberty (Mountain View)14 @ 24Ava  
Christian Brothers49 @ 14DeSmet Jesuit  
Webb City22 @ 20Branson  
Lees Summit West28 @ 7Rock Bridge  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)28 @ 65Savannah  
Howell42 @ 0Howell Central  
Ozark14 @ 42Nixa  
Maryville56 @ 0St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Staley43 @ 7Park Hill South  
Webster Groves7 @ 51Pattonville  
Carthage49 @ 7Neosho  
Holt56 @ 20Howell North  
Lafayette County21 @ 28Summit Christian Academy  
Rockwood Summit13 @ 34Kirkwood  
Helias35 @ 61Cardinal Ritter  
Platte County38 @ 22Grain Valley  
Kearney49 @ 13Winnetonka  
California0 @ 43Boonville  
Seneca27 @ 62Cassville  
Hannibal42 @ 6Mexico  
Hillcrest0 @ 19Waynesville  
Jackson56 @ 14Sikeston  
Fort Zumwalt West24 @ 21Troy-Buchanan  
Smithville35 @ 7Raytown South  
Lathrop78 @ 6Penney  
Clark County32 @ 16Kirksville  
Monett7 @ 43Lamar  
Parkview19 @ 31Rolla  
Tipton12 @ 52Knob Noster  
Ritenour54 @ 13Poplar Bluff  
Excelsior Springs63 @ 18Richmond  
Fort Zumwalt East21 @ 0Washington  
St. Clair54 @ 14Sullivan  
Westminster Christian10 @ 49Lutheran North  
St. Dominic42 @ 34Father Tolton  
North Kansas City19 @ 18Fort Osage  
Republic13 @ 49Joplin  
Soldan International Studies48 @ 0Gateway Tech  
Chaminade35 @ 49Vianney  
Park Hill24 @ 14Lees Summit North  
Ladue Horton Watkins51 @ 0Parkway Central  
Lindbergh28 @ 0Oakville  
Wellington-Napoleon40 @ 12Santa Fe  
Marquette49 @ 0Parkway South  
Hillsboro32 @ 22Festus  
University City16 @ 23Affton  
Caruthersville12 @ 28Kennett  
Bishop LeBlond14 @ 39Benton  
Fox50 @ 13Mehlville  
Willard13 @ 17Carl Junction  
Clinton0 @ 62Warrensburg  
Macon26 @ 12Monroe City  
West Platte20 @ 48East Buchanan  
South Callaway39 @ 0Mark Twain  
Fort Zumwalt South14 @ 28Timberland  
Marshall7 @ 47Bolivar  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)28 @ 24Concordia  
Aurora40 @ 30Logan-Rogersville  
Miller56 @ 18Diamond  
McDonald County28 @ 35Hollister  
Osage15 @ 40Hallsville  
South Shelby8 @ 46Palmyra  
Polo14 @ 52South Harrison  
North Callaway52 @ 22Wright City  
Chrisman21 @ 49Raytown  
Midway36 @ 6Liberal/Bronaugh  
St. Francis Borgia43 @ 30St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Westran48 @ 8Harrisburg  
Eldon7 @ 39Southern Boone  
Salisbury0 @ 40Carrollton  
Reeds Spring27 @ 26Mt Vernon  
Butler6 @ 48Buffalo  
Salem7 @ 36Thayer  
Glendale40 @ 51Lebanon  
Lighthouse Christian48 @ 0Riverton KS  
St. Pius X (Festus)6 @ 20Jefferson (Festus)  
Portageville39 @ 28Chaffee  
Belton14 @ 42Raymore-Peculiar  
Marceline9 @ 14Fayette  
Cameron8 @ 34Chillicothe  
Lexington38 @ 20Brookfield  
Willow Springs0 @ 29Mountain Grove  
Union52 @ 27Pacific  
Marshfield20 @ 41Springfield Catholic  
Carnahan14 @ 70Granite City IL  
Seckman14 @ 6Northwest (House Springs)  
Smith-Cotton47 @ 26Hickman  
Van Horn6 @ 21Center  
Brentwood7 @ 44Orchard Farm  
Sarcoxie42 @ 14Pleasant Hope  
Crest Ridge20 @ 37Holden  
Herculaneum20 @ 44St. Vincent  
Highland6 @ 56Centralia  
West Plains42 @ 0Kickapoo  
Schuyler County14 @ 52Scotland County  
El Dorado Springs28 @ 16Cole Camp  
East12 @ 47Oak Grove  
DeSoto28 @ 60North County  
Fulton6 @ 55Moberly  
Potosi6 @ 21Ste Genevieve  
East Newton20 @ 64Nevada  
Warsaw48 @ 6Sherwood  
Plattsburg14 @ 55Lawson  
Northeast Law & Public Service16 @ 14Harmon KS  
Versailles0 @ 37Blair Oaks  
St. Charles50 @ 40Warren County  
Ruskin14 @ 20Oak Park  
Mid-Buchanan49 @ 0North Platte  
University Academy Charter40 @ 6Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Archie0 @ 28Skyline  
Trinity Catholic56 @ 6Living Word Christian  
St. James43 @ 28Owensville  
Lutheran (St. Peters)62 @ 0Duchesne  
Perryville25 @ 7Fredericktown  
Pierce City54 @ 0Ash Grove  
Paris0 @ 36Knox County  
Cabool7 @ 44Houston  
Greenfield8 @ 14Marionville  
Bowling Green50 @ 28Montgomery County  
Jasper58 @ 20Lockwood/Golden City  
Crystal City0 @ 49Valle Catholic  
Winfield24 @ 52St. Charles West  
Louisiana18 @ 59Hermann  
Confluence Prep Academy20 @ 59Central (Park Hills)  
Cuba58 @ 18Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Putnam County14 @ 35Trenton  
Lift for Life Academy44 @ 18Windsor (Imperial)  
Orrick72 @ 26Stewartsville/Osborn  
North Shelby60 @ 6Braymer/Breckenridge  
East Prairie0 @ 56Hayti  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway50 @ 0Albany  
Northwest (Hugesville)60 @ 12Chilhowee/Leeton  
Stanberry58 @ 8St. Joseph Christian  
Steelville14 @ 52Metro-East Lutheran IL  
DeKalb22 @ 50Tarkio/Fairfax  
Liberty (Liberty)17 @ 21Liberty North  
Central (St. Joseph)41 @ 13Truman  
North Andrew70 @ 24Osceola  
Central (Cape Girardeau)20 @ 38Farmington  
Grandview (Grandview)46 @ 24Pleasant Hill  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 77Camdenton  
Lafayette (Wildwood)17 @ 56Eureka  
Windsor (Windsor)12 @ 19Lincoln  
Forsyth0 @ 67Fair Grove  
Kelly42 @ 34Malden  
Chamois1 @ Hallsville  
Christian4 @ Riverton KS  
Battle87 @ 39Harrisonville  
Mound City/Craig64 @ 14Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)8 @ 35Fort Zumwalt North  
Van-Far/Community42 @ 50Clopton/Elsberry  
Bishop DuBourg/Hancock48 @ 6Missouri Military Academy  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway6 @ 56Rock Port  
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt60 @ 12South Nodaway/Jefferson  
Princeton/Mercer12 @ 28Milan  
Maysville/Winston0 @ 42Gallatin  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison76 @ 30King City/Union Star  
St. Michael the Archangel45 @ 14Lone Jack  
Appleton City/Montrose0 @ 47Adrian  
Rich Hill/Hume12 @ 52Drexel/Miami  
True Divine Word Academy60 @ 25Brehm Prep IL  
Stockton/Sheldon0 @ 70Strafford  
Doniphan8 @ 64New Madrid County Central  
Bishop Ward KS 8 @ 44Pembroke Hill  
Washington KS 29 @ 52Lincoln College Prep  
Providence Academy MN 7 @ Southwest  
Word of Life KS 56 @ 0Cornerstone  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)