Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst38 @ 14Lees Summit West  
Blue Springs South21 @ 31Blue Springs  
Joplin56 @ 10Lindbergh  
Lees Summit North42 @ 7Liberty (Liberty)  
Liberty (Mountain View)28 @ 36Ava  
Christian Brothers69 @ 8Hazelwood West  
Webb City54 @ 7Carl Junction  
Rock Bridge35 @ 10Howell  
Kirkwood25 @ 14Eureka  
Maryville38 @ 7Chillicothe  
Fort Osage45 @ 14Chrisman  
Cassville35 @ 29Seneca  
DeSmet Jesuit35 @ 7Pattonville  
Carthage49 @ 10Republic  
Savannah50 @ 10St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Penney20 @ 13Milan  
Harrisonville34 @ 14Van Horn  
Lamar36 @ 6Sarcoxie  
Lafayette County35 @ 46Holden  
Nixa41 @ 42Parkview  
Helias35 @ 57Camdenton  
Platte County28 @ 20Excelsior Springs  
Kearney10 @ 24Smithville  
Lebanon70 @ 6Glendale  
Park Hill South17 @ 28North Kansas City  
Priory0 @ 31Fort Zumwalt East  
Hannibal49 @ 14Westminster Christian  
Jackson49 @ 0Poplar Bluff  
Hazelwood East44 @ 6Jennings  
Lathrop45 @ 14Macon  
Clark County36 @ 0Palmyra  
Tipton0 @ 12Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Hogan Prep Charter12 @ 14Pembroke Hill  
Blair Oaks70 @ 6Father Tolton  
St. Clair20 @ 27Lutheran South  
Miller Career Academy12 @ 55Cardinal Ritter  
Lawson15 @ 8Lexington  
Parkway North18 @ 21MICDS  
Mt Vernon43 @ 7Reeds Spring  
Sikeston0 @ 43West Plains  
Strafford12 @ 20Fair Grove  
Chaminade51 @ 7Mehlville  
Ladue Horton Watkins42 @ 7St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
McCluer North33 @ 6Fort Zumwalt South  
Wellington-Napoleon46 @ 30North Platte  
Skyline16 @ 44Miller  
Timberland30 @ 9Smith-Cotton  
Raytown7 @ 35Belton  
Fort Zumwalt North37 @ 0Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Caruthersville30 @ 7Jefferson (Festus)  
Pleasant Hill28 @ 63Odessa  
Fox62 @ 35Seckman  
South Callaway14 @ 6North Callaway  
Duchesne0 @ 68Lutheran North  
Springfield Catholic40 @ 14Eldon  
St. Charles West42 @ 8Lutheran (St. Peters)  
South Shelby46 @ 28Scotland County  
Festus28 @ 21Farmington  
St. Francis Borgia52 @ 14Rolla  
Westran39 @ 7Mark Twain  
Waynesville7 @ 42Willard  
Gallatin0 @ 29Marceline  
McCluer South-Berkeley10 @ 71Trinity Catholic  
Valle Catholic56 @ 28Scott City  
Thayer42 @ 7Pierce City  
Neosho35 @ 7Marshfield  
St. Pius X (Festus)27 @ 50Charleston  
Parkway West14 @ 56Vianney  
Adrian24 @ 0Lockwood/Golden City  
Cole Camp0 @ 14Lincoln  
Knob Noster28 @ 49Summit Christian Academy  
Oak Park0 @ 24Staley  
El Dorado Springs36 @ 48Versailles  
Mexico0 @ 47Moberly  
Potosi9 @ 48Kennett  
Hayti74 @ 13St. Vincent  
Warrensburg31 @ 14Grandview (Grandview)  
Dexter6 @ 13Central (Park Hills)  
Mid-Buchanan42 @ 20East Buchanan  
Southern Boone30 @ 6Winfield  
St. James36 @ 50Buffalo  
Fayette60 @ 6Slater  
Bowling Green12 @ 48Monroe City  
Principia6 @ 30Lift for Life Academy  
Orrick96 @ 22Northwest (Hugesville)  
North Shelby12 @ 66Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
Rock Port44 @ 84Stanberry  
North Andrew56 @ 54South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Windsor (Windsor)14 @ 24Midway  
Battle48 @ 44Holt  
Mound City/Craig52 @ 6DeKalb  
Tarkio/Fairfax14 @ 66Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Norborne/Hardin-Central40 @ 44Osceola  
Liberal/Bronaugh22 @ 20Greenfield  
King City/Union Star62 @ 84Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Roosevelt/Cleveland NJROTC12 @ 56Rockwood Summit  
Christ Prep Academy KS 36 @ 14Lighthouse Christian  
Brehm Prep IL 22 @ 59True Divine Word Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)