Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 5, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South0 @ 35Park Hill  
Hickman20 @ 34North Kansas City  
Lees Summit North42 @ 0Lees Summit  
Christian Brothers70 @ 28Vianney  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)48 @ 6Cameron  
Rock Bridge49 @ 0Smith-Cotton  
Howell50 @ 7Howell North  
Ozark9 @ 49Joplin  
Burroughs0 @ 65Lutheran North  
Fort Osage35 @ 42Raytown  
Raymore-Peculiar35 @ 36Platte County  
Cassville50 @ 8Nevada  
DeSmet Jesuit42 @ 7Jefferson City  
Eureka42 @ 28Kirkwood  
Webster Groves3 @ 46Lindbergh  
Savannah57 @ 13Chillicothe  
Harrisonville0 @ 48Pleasant Hill  
Lamar45 @ 13McDonald County  
Sullivan1 @ St. James MN  
Sullivan22 @ 36St. James  
Hazelwood Central42 @ 32Ritenour  
Nixa18 @ 14Branson  
Helias6 @ St. Dominic  
California0 @ 49Hallsville  
St. Louis University13 @ 30Chaminade  
Park Hill South46 @ 13Truman  
Seneca14 @ 37Mt Vernon  
Parkway South10 @ 42Rockwood Summit  
Winnetonka13 @ 48Smithville  
Lathrop76 @ 6North Platte  
Monett35 @ 6East Newton  
McCluer16 @ 53Seckman  
Parkview56 @ 28Hillcrest  
Holden33 @ 26Richmond  
Liberty North26 @ 28Blue Springs  
Tipton18 @ 28Cole Camp  
Hogan Prep Charter57 @ 19Marshall  
Blair Oaks56 @ 17Southern Boone  
Excelsior Springs47 @ 17Oak Grove  
Center61 @ 8Independence KS  
Fort Zumwalt East12 @ 30Fort Zumwalt North  
Miller Career Academy6 @ 61Trinity Catholic  
Moberly21 @ 41Hannibal  
Sikeston6 @ 24Farmington  
Washington7 @ 41Timberland  
Carl Junction12 @ 35Neosho  
Republic12 @ 51Webb City  
Kickapoo48 @ 6Central (Springfield)  
Strafford38 @ 14Skyline  
Marquette10 @ 27Pattonville  
Hillsboro8 @ 14DeSoto  
Bishop LeBlond8 @ 82Maryville  
Willard24 @ 50Carthage  
Clinton0 @ 60Bolivar  
Macon25 @ 14Brookfield  
West Platte13 @ 50Penney  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)8 @ 41Wellington-Napoleon  
Miller27 @ 8Lockwood/Golden City  
Duchesne3 @ 46Living Word Christian  
Springfield Catholic31 @ 0Logan-Rogersville  
St. Charles West41 @ 27Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Fredericktown17 @ 54Ste Genevieve  
South Shelby14 @ 41Centralia  
Festus32 @ 14Pacific  
Palmyra8 @ 30Clark County  
Polo6 @ 20Putnam County  
North Callaway34 @ 40Montgomery County  
Cardinal Ritter40 @ 35St. Francis Borgia  
Midway24 @ 0Adrian  
Poplar Bluff20 @ 63Jackson  
Waynesville13 @ 44West Plains  
Gallatin7 @ 16Milan  
Eldon21 @ 34Boonville  
Riverview Gardens8 @ 44Mehlville  
Salem13 @ 14Mountain Grove  
Rolla8 @ 43Lebanon  
Glendale34 @ 68Camdenton  
Lighthouse Christian36 @ 39Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
Malden38 @ 58Charleston  
East Buchanan22 @ 72Lawson  
Portageville52 @ 28East Prairie  
Trenton20 @ 38South Harrison  
Marceline41 @ 0Salisbury  
Ava33 @ 0Thayer  
Ash Grove7 @ 39Greenfield  
Knob Noster20 @ 56Lafayette County  
Lexington52 @ 0Carrollton  
Benton21 @ 41St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Willow Springs7 @ 48Houston  
Union42 @ 14Owensville  
Grain Valley7 @ 31Kearney  
Kirksville37 @ 7Mexico  
Concordia28 @ 21Lone Jack/Kingsville  
Marshfield31 @ 21Reeds Spring  
Van Horn12 @ 38Summit Christian Academy  
Sarcoxie29 @ 22Marionville  
Crest Ridge27 @ 6Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Highland15 @ 52West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL  
Osceola8 @ 47Jasper  
Schuyler County0 @ 40Westran  
Oak Park18 @ 41Belton  
El Dorado Springs26 @ 14Warsaw  
East42 @ 12Northeast Law & Public Service  
Fulton @ 16Lincoln College Prep  
Fulton13 @ 20Southeast  
Fair Grove46 @ 6Butler  
Potosi @ 3North County  
Hayti38 @ 0Scott City  
New Madrid County Central18 @ 24Potosi  
Plattsburg7 @ 47Mid-Buchanan  
Windsor (Imperial)26 @ 54North County  
Knox County0 @ 35Scotland County  
Versailles29 @ 13Osage  
St. Charles21 @ 49Orchard Farm  
Hermann6 @ 36St. Clair  
Ruskin6 @ 52Chrisman  
Warrensburg21 @ 56Odessa  
Monroe City34 @ 28Helias  
University Academy Charter14 @ 41Windsor (Windsor)  
Jefferson (Festus)48 @ 7Grandview (Hillsboro)  
St. Vincent27 @ 32St. Pius X (Festus)  
Lutheran (St. Peters)54 @ 6Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Diamond46 @ 6Pleasant Hope  
Pierce City34 @ 16St. Michael the Archangel  
Buffalo48 @ 20Sherwood  
Chaffee33 @ 20Doniphan  
Clopton/Elsberry26 @ 41Mark Twain  
Paris14 @ 44Louisiana  
Cabool26 @ 28Liberty (Mountain View)  
Kennett44 @ 0Dexter  
Fayette54 @ 12Harrisburg  
Hollister16 @ 13Aurora  
Crystal City0 @ 30Herculaneum  
Wright City19 @ 54Bowling Green  
Winfield43 @ 42Warren County  
Cuba53 @ 0Missouri Military Academy  
Father Tolton42 @ 44St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Orrick26 @ 28St. Joseph Christian  
Lincoln49 @ 0Santa Fe  
Rock Port20 @ 69Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Stanberry52 @ 8North Shelby  
Steelville14 @ 62Cornerstone  
Liberty (Liberty)47 @ 52Lees Summit West  
Central (St. Joseph)0 @ 48Staley  
North Andrew62 @ 28Albany  
Grandview (Grandview)26 @ 7Raytown South  
Lafayette (Wildwood)30 @ 36Parkway North  
Central (Park Hills)42 @ 7Perryville  
Battle0 @ 28Rockhurst  
South Nodaway/Jefferson22 @ 68DeKalb  
Mound City/Craig64 @ 28South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)20 @ 23Fort Zumwalt South  
Van-Far/Community0 @ 69South Callaway  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway38 @ 42Northwest (Hugesville)  
Maysville/Winston0 @ 16Princeton/Mercer  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison62 @ 42Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Appleton City/Montrose14 @ 46Liberal/Bronaugh  
Rich Hill/Hume12 @ 35Archie  
King City/Union Star56 @ 0Braymer/Breckenridge  
Stockton/Sheldon28 @ 6Forsyth  
Red Bud IL 46 @ 24Brentwood  
Mound-Westonka MN 4 @ Southwest  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)