Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South35 @ 14Troy-Buchanan  
Jefferson City0 @ 36Blue Springs  
Hickman7 @ 10Smith-Cotton  
Lees Summit @ 11Park Hill  
Lees Summit7 @ 45Rockhurst  
Liberty (Mountain View)35 @ 0Mountain Grove  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)37 @ 46Excelsior Springs  
Rock Bridge47 @ 20Howell  
Maryville2 @ 0Northeast Law & Public Service  
Raymore-Peculiar14 @ 26Lees Summit North  
Oak Grove7 @ 62Odessa  
Eureka41 @ 7Ozark  
Webster Groves14 @ 41Parkway West  
Savannah82 @ 0Central (Kansas City)  
Penney35 @ 22South Harrison  
Harrisonville34 @ 28Lincoln College Prep  
Sullivan0 @ 41St. Francis Borgia  
Helias46 @ 21Union  
Platte County57 @ 21Winnetonka  
Kearney51 @ 6Marshall  
California0 @ 70Blair Oaks  
St. Louis University0 @ 63Christian Brothers  
Parkway South0 @ 62Chaminade  
Hillcrest12 @ 43Carl Junction  
Fort Zumwalt West27 @ 35Howell  
Monett20 @ 49Neosho  
Raytown South36 @ 41Van Horn  
Liberty North13 @ 21Lees Summit West  
Ritenour7 @ 49DeSmet Jesuit  
Camdenton55 @ 7Pacific  
Nevada14 @ 51Reeds Spring  
Centralia40 @ 53Mexico  
Bolivar20 @ 24Marshfield  
Sikeston32 @ 30North County  
Washington7 @ 50Rolla  
Oakville33 @ 36Poplar Bluff  
Kickapoo13 @ 77Joplin  
Branson9 @ 34Republic  
Soldan International Studies6 @ 54Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Park Hill14 @ 20Liberty (Liberty)  
Boonville14 @ 32Hogan Prep Charter  
Marquette17 @ 21Pattonville  
Hillsboro43 @ 54Farmington  
Caruthersville58 @ 20New Madrid County Central  
Pleasant Hill32 @ 14Center  
Clinton6 @ 49Cassville  
Richmond0 @ 49Lathrop  
West Platte27 @ 34East Buchanan  
Clayton7 @ 26Jennings  
Brookfield21 @ 35Lawson  
South Callaway28 @ 27Hallsville  
Grandview (Hillsboro)0 @ 83Lutheran North  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)0 @ 68Summit Christian Academy  
Aurora0 @ 12Mt Vernon  
Living Word Christian36 @ 43Winfield  
McDonald County13 @ 55Webb City  
Duchesne15 @ 14Carnahan  
Springfield Catholic42 @ 7Logan-Rogersville  
Osage22 @ 27Buffalo  
Fredericktown10 @ 48Central (Park Hills)  
Gateway Tech8 @ 51Rockwood Summit  
Polo16 @ 54Wellington-Napoleon  
Cardinal Ritter2 @ 0Confluence Prep Academy  
Gallatin59 @ 30Princeton/Mercer  
McCluer South-Berkeley28 @ 17Orchard Farm  
Salisbury6 @ 34Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Riverview Gardens6 @ 56Parkway North  
Howell Central20 @ 47Rock Bridge  
Butler @ 15Versailles  
Butler7 @ 39Sarcoxie  
North Platte42 @ 19Bishop LeBlond  
Truman14 @ 38Chrisman  
Salem7 @ 28Eldon  
Glendale64 @ 0Central (Springfield)  
Lighthouse Christian42 @ 6Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK  
Malden8 @ 43Jefferson (Festus)  
Trenton26 @ 55Macon  
Adrian42 @ 6Rich Hill/Hume  
Ash Grove12 @ 60Skyline  
Cameron15 @ 41St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Benton20 @ 41Chillicothe  
Willow Springs6 @ 45Fair Grove  
Vashon12 @ 69St. Clair  
Kirksville15 @ 45Smithville  
Concordia28 @ 40Slater  
Carnahan @ 54Cardinal Ritter  
Warren County14 @ 42Fort Zumwalt East  
Montgomery County20 @ 22North Callaway  
Normandy18 @ 58St. Charles West  
Sherwood14 @ 42Lincoln  
Crest Ridge20 @ 27Cole Camp  
Highland0 @ 42Clark County  
Schuyler County18 @ 44Mark Twain  
Oak Park28 @ 7Central (St. Joseph)  
El Dorado Springs56 @ 20Warsaw  
Santa Fe20 @ 32Tipton  
East14 @ 52Warrensburg  
DeSoto6 @ 36Festus  
Fulton7 @ 48Moberly  
Potosi17 @ 14Perryville  
East Newton6 @ 48Versailles  
Plattsburg12 @ 41Mid-Buchanan  
Windsor (Imperial)0 @ 49Ladue Horton Watkins  
Windsor (Imperial)25 @ 18Archie  
Howell North23 @ 49Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Knox County0 @ 36South Shelby  
St. Charles0 @ 56Hannibal  
Hermann20 @ 59Father Tolton  
Ruskin28 @ 54Belton  
Dexter25 @ 19Ste Genevieve  
Northwest (House Springs)13 @ 42Lindbergh  
University Academy Charter8 @ 61Knob Noster  
Archie18 @ 25Windsor (Windsor)  
St. Vincent37 @ 6Brentwood  
Marionville6 @ 35Miller  
Diamond28 @ 50Lockwood/Golden City  
Carrollton0 @ 54Lexington  
Chaffee19 @ 54Valle Catholic  
Houston0 @ 20Strafford  
Affton6 @ 48St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Clopton/Elsberry20 @ 64Bowling Green  
Paris14 @ 56Scotland County  
Cabool @ 5Skyline  
Cabool7 @ 14Thayer  
Greenfield44 @ 0Appleton City/Montrose  
Kennett41 @ 6Doniphan  
Hollister7 @ 43Seneca  
Albany56 @ 68Rock Port  
Owensville6 @ 14St. James  
Crystal City0 @ 86Hayti  
Wright City14 @ 55Southern Boone  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 68Pierce City  
Louisiana14 @ 53Westran  
Bishop DuBourg @ 7Roosevelt  
Putnam County7 @ 39Milan  
East Prairie34 @ 44Charleston  
Missouri Military Academy0 @ 52Monroe City  
College Prep at Madison12 @ 50True Divine Word Academy  
St. Joseph Christian40 @ 64DeKalb  
Central (Cape Girardeau)0 @ 61West Plains  
Grandview (Grandview)27 @ 20Grain Valley  
Lafayette (Wildwood)6 @ 44Kirkwood  
Forsyth0 @ 72Ava  
Kelly14 @ 18St. Pius X (Festus)  
Harrisburg12 @ 56Fayette  
Southeast0 @ 42Pembroke Hill  
Chilhowee/Leeton14 @ 62Northwest (Hugesville)  
Stewartsville/Osborn0 @ 74North Shelby  
South Nodaway/Jefferson16 @ 62South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Liberal/Bronaugh52 @ 27Jasper  
Van-Far/Community6 @ 41Palmyra  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway0 @ 72Tarkio/Fairfax  
Maysville/Winston14 @ 50Marceline  
Drexel/Miami12 @ 43Midway  
St. Michael the Archangel7 @ 49Lafayette County  
King City/Union Star72 @ 0Braymer/Breckenridge  
Sumner/Northwest Academy of Law0 @ 88Trinity Catholic  
Roosevelt/Cleveland NJROTC30 @ 12Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Stockton/Sheldon6 @ 63Lamar  
Lone Jack/Kingsville8 @ 42Holden  
Jennings LA 65 @ 0Clayton  
Don Lugo CA 37 @ 13Chaffee  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)