Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South2 @ 19Lees Summit North  
Jefferson City8 @ 41Rockhurst  
Hickman17 @ 20Oak Park  
Lees Summit50 @ 18Truman  
Liberty (Mountain View)41 @ 13Houston  
Lees Summit West41 @ 23Raymore-Peculiar  
Rock Bridge35 @ 21Howell  
Ozark6 @ 56Carthage  
Maryville27 @ 7Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Fort Osage58 @ 0Ruskin  
Oak Grove14 @ 54Warrensburg  
DeSmet Jesuit51 @ 17Helias  
Staley7 @ 31Liberty (Liberty)  
Savannah42 @ 0St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Penney26 @ 24North Platte  
Harrisonville18 @ 49Odessa  
Lamar21 @ 24Cassville  
Holt42 @ 21Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Lafayette County48 @ 13Carrollton  
Sullivan0 @ 41St. Francis Borgia  
Rockwood Summit29 @ 0Webster Groves  
Nixa14 @ 55Webb City  
Lebanon43 @ 0Hillcrest  
Seneca40 @ 28McDonald County  
Parkway South12 @ 43Lindbergh  
Winnetonka35 @ 39Central (St. Joseph)  
Priory14 @ 35St. Dominic  
Jackson42 @ 0Parkway Central  
Fort Zumwalt West7 @ 14Timberland  
Smithville17 @ 14Kearney  
Monett28 @ 0Nevada  
Raytown South12 @ 48Grain Valley  
Holden52 @ 36Knob Noster  
Liberty North41 @ 10Park Hill South  
Tipton46 @ 31Concordia  
Blair Oaks64 @ 7California  
Center6 @ 29Smith-Cotton  
Camdenton49 @ 7Kickapoo  
Miller Career Academy24 @ 39Parkway North  
Mountain Grove20 @ 6Thayer  
Centralia20 @ 37Macon  
Moberly34 @ 7Mexico  
Ste Genevieve49 @ 20Brentwood  
Sikeston14 @ 23Kennett  
Carl Junction13 @ 49Joplin  
Republic13 @ 17Neosho  
Chaminade0 @ 40Lutheran North  
Park Hill23 @ 36Blue Springs  
Ladue Horton Watkins34 @ 21Kirkwood  
Wellington-Napoleon40 @ 26Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Vianney7 @ 48Elder OH  
Raytown35 @ 34North Kansas City  
Fort Zumwalt North38 @ 14Howell Central  
Caruthersville34 @ 8New Madrid County Central  
Pleasant Hill48 @ 33Excelsior Springs  
Willard27 @ 7Branson  
Richmond8 @ 44Lexington  
Clayton48 @ 36Affton  
Brookfield6 @ 32Clark County  
Fort Zumwalt South28 @ 35Parkway West  
Marshall27 @ 26Kirksville  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)33 @ 44Santa Fe  
Duchesne21 @ 47Orchard Farm  
Fredericktown22 @ 32East Prairie  
South Shelby50 @ 12Highland  
Polo6 @ 36Milan  
North Callaway32 @ 33South Callaway  
Cardinal Ritter52 @ 9Althoff Catholic IL  
Poplar Bluff30 @ 14Hillsboro  
Hallsville34 @ 29Versailles  
Westran55 @ 26Paris  
Waynesville16 @ 56Parkview  
Gallatin42 @ 0Putnam County  
Eldon31 @ 12Osage  
Salisbury34 @ 30Schuyler County  
Reeds Spring27 @ 17Aurora  
Butler7 @ 34Midway  
Valle Catholic34 @ 26St. Pius X (Festus)  
Pattonville34 @ 7Ritenour  
St. Pius X (Festus)0 @ 42Savannah  
East Buchanan0 @ 56Lathrop  
Chillicothe34 @ 19Benton  
Charleston52 @ 6Herculaneum  
Farmington30 @ 14Central (Park Hills)  
Belton38 @ 41Chrisman  
Ash Grove6 @ 62Sarcoxie  
Cameron37 @ 35Bishop LeBlond  
Willow Springs6 @ 32Ava  
Union41 @ 6Hermann  
Marshfield33 @ 0Logan-Rogersville  
Carnahan0 @ 56St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Warren County7 @ 48Fort Zumwalt East  
Normandy40 @ 20Gateway Tech  
Sherwood20 @ 60Appleton City/Montrose  
West Plains56 @ 18Glendale  
Osceola54 @ 34Northwest (Hugesville)  
El Dorado Springs16 @ 24Adrian  
Fulton @ 33Lutheran South  
Potosi3 @ 7DeSoto  
Hayti60 @ 0Portageville  
East Newton6 @ 42Springfield Catholic  
Warsaw44 @ 64Skyline  
Plattsburg38 @ 28West Platte  
Jennings14 @ 25Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Howell North28 @ 46Washington  
St. Charles14 @ 41University City  
Scott City42 @ 0Doniphan  
Dexter34 @ 0Malden  
Northwest (House Springs)7 @ 49Fox  
Mid-Buchanan7 @ 25Lawson  
Monroe City26 @ 21Palmyra  
Southern Boone43 @ 27Boonville  
Trinity Catholic33 @ 0La Salle OH  
St. James21 @ 14Pacific  
St. Vincent20 @ 21Jefferson (Festus)  
Marionville6 @ 14Miller  
Buffalo54 @ 7Forsyth  
Chaffee0 @ 41Kelly  
Clopton/Elsberry56 @ 58Montgomery County  
Cabool15 @ 14Salem  
Greenfield48 @ 12Stockton/Sheldon  
Fayette30 @ 6Knox County  
Hollister14 @ 20Mt Vernon  
Albany20 @ 68Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
Jasper20 @ 28Archie  
Owensville15 @ 49St. Clair  
Crystal City27 @ 20Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Wright City14 @ 29Mark Twain  
Scotland County44 @ 6Louisiana  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 61Pierce City  
Slater14 @ 55Strafford  
Lift for Life Academy30 @ 26Winfield  
Father Tolton51 @ 48Living Word Christian  
Father Tolton8 @ Christian  
Summit Christian Academy43 @ 27Lincoln College Prep  
North Shelby42 @ 40Orrick  
Lincoln28 @ 21Cole Camp  
Missouri Military Academy6 @ 48Fulton  
Rock Port14 @ 62Mound City/Craig  
St. Joseph Christian8 @ 60King City/Union Star  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway22 @ 30Stanberry  
Steelville @ 7Memphis FCA TN  
DeKalb70 @ 22Stewartsville/Osborn  
Central (Cape Girardeau)21 @ 41Bolivar  
Grandview (Grandview)19 @ 28Platte County  
Central (Springfield)8 @ 74Rolla  
Lafayette (Wildwood)0 @ 35Marquette  
Harrisburg0 @ 49Marceline  
Southeast61 @ 18Northeast Law & Public Service  
Battle41 @ 28Hannibal  
Van-Far/Community30 @ 52Bowling Green  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway6 @ 54South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Princeton/Mercer21 @ 26South Harrison  
Maysville/Winston22 @ 57Trenton  
Drexel/Miami12 @ 52Liberal/Bronaugh  
St. Michael the Archangel35 @ 13Clinton  
Lockwood/Golden City36 @ 8Diamond  
Rich Hill/Hume13 @ 41Windsor (Windsor)  
Braymer/Breckenridge6 @ 76North Andrew  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon54 @ 22Norborne/Hardin-Central  
Roosevelt/Cleveland NJROTC34 @ 24Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Lone Jack/Kingsville7 @ 50Crest Ridge  
COF Academy OH 14 @ 45Christian Brothers  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 30 @ 38Chilhowee/Leeton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)