Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 29, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs42 @ 6Lees Summit North  
Jefferson City15 @ 42Christian Brothers  
Joplin35 @ 0Lebanon  
Lees Summit21 @ 49Blue Springs South  
Liberty (Mountain View)55 @ 8Cabool  
Webb City41 @ 10Ozark  
Lees Summit West39 @ 9Fort Osage  
Howell24 @ 10Timberland  
Maryville6 @ 42Smithville  
Cassville14 @ 33Seneca  
Oak Grove31 @ 49Excelsior Springs  
Staley50 @ 0Oak Park  
Carthage46 @ 14Nixa  
Penney49 @ 21Lawson  
Holt51 @ 45Fort Zumwalt South  
Lafayette County58 @ 25Knob Noster  
Platte County31 @ 7Raytown South  
St. Louis University7 @ 48Vianney  
Central (Kansas City)0 @ 68Hickman  
Parkway South23 @ 27Kirkwood  
Hannibal13 @ 18Moberly  
Hillcrest48 @ 14Parkview  
Fort Zumwalt West49 @ 0Howell Central  
Hazelwood East20 @ 14Rockwood Summit  
Clark County62 @ 0Louisiana  
Monett18 @ 21McDonald County  
Blair Oaks52 @ 26Osage  
Ritenour42 @ 46Lindbergh  
Camdenton28 @ 7Waynesville  
St. Clair52 @ 6Hermann  
Mountain Grove22 @ 33Salem  
Mt Vernon14 @ 33Aurora  
Centralia0 @ 35Palmyra  
Bolivar51 @ 16Buffalo  
Sikeston0 @ 27Poplar Bluff  
St. Dominic14 @ 33St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Washington20 @ 55Fort Zumwalt East  
North Kansas City16 @ 36Chrisman  
Republic56 @ 35Branson  
Strafford34 @ 0Skyline  
Chaminade35 @ 28DeSmet Jesuit  
Park Hill37 @ 25Raymore-Peculiar  
Boonville28 @ 24Fulton  
Wellington-Napoleon44 @ 21St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Raytown33 @ 48Kearney  
University City0 @ 42Parkway West  
Fort Zumwalt North65 @ 16Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Pleasant Hill14 @ 40Harrisonville  
Bishop LeBlond13 @ 42Benton  
Willard7 @ 42Carl Junction  
Clinton14 @ 30Smith-Cotton  
Richmond41 @ 18Holden  
Macon32 @ 21Brookfield  
North County56 @ 10Windsor (Imperial)  
Living Word Christian28 @ 38Duchesne  
Milan14 @ 38South Harrison  
Springfield Catholic35 @ 0Hollister  
Fredericktown17 @ 54Central (Park Hills)  
Polo20 @ 56Trenton  
Odessa21 @ 53Grain Valley  
North Callaway21 @ Van-Far/Community  
St. Francis Borgia48 @ 17St. Charles West  
Hallsville33 @ 40Warsaw  
Westran20 @ 6Schuyler County  
Gallatin23 @ 58Princeton/Mercer  
Eldon69 @ 20Versailles  
Salisbury6 @ 58Marceline  
Reeds Spring48 @ 14Marshfield  
Butler14 @ 37Stockton  
Glendale34 @ 69Rolla  
Thayer13 @ 37Ava  
St. Pius X (Festus)61 @ 25St. Vincent  
East Buchanan52 @ 15North Platte  
Charleston12 @ 48Malden  
Belton37 @ 8Ruskin  
Adrian14 @ 6Windsor (Windsor)  
Logan-Rogersville6 @ 41Neosho/Neosho Christian  
Cameron6 @ 42Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Hazelwood West23 @ 21Fox  
Cole Camp16 @ 32Tipton  
Sarcoxie36 @ 15Lockwood/Golden City  
Crest Ridge28 @ 12Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Herculaneum28 @ 0Crystal City  
Highland0 @ 44South Shelby  
West Plains41 @ 21Kickapoo  
Osceola63 @ 12Missouri School for the Deaf  
Orchard Farm34 @ 14St. Charles  
El Dorado Springs46 @ 0East Newton  
East0 @ 20Lincoln College Prep  
Mexico21 @ 6Kirksville  
Potosi14 @ 42Farmington  
Plattsburg21 @ 51Lathrop  
Mark Twain13 @ 34Montgomery County  
Scott City9 @ 58Hayti  
Pacific21 @ 35Festus  
Warrensburg0 @ 56Center  
Dexter0 @ 22Kennett  
Mid-Buchanan19 @ 17West Platte  
Southern Boone49 @ 6California  
Trinity Catholic71 @ 12Father Tolton  
St. James48 @ 7Sullivan  
St. Vincent @ 4Cole Camp  
Lone Jack12 @ 46Concordia  
Perryville21 @ 33Ste Genevieve  
Marionville18 @ 55Fair Grove  
Carrollton14 @ 55Lexington  
Houston40 @ 29Willow Springs  
Clopton/Elsberry22 @ 62Wright City  
Paris0 @ 54Monroe City  
Appleton City7 @ 28Archie  
Bowling Green12 @ 47South Callaway  
Albany20 @ 70North Andrew  
Owensville49 @ 12Union  
Cleveland NJROTC6 @ 44Carnahan  
Winfield28 @ 51Warren County  
Scotland County28 @ 6Knox County  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 58Ash Grove  
Sumner6 @ 30Gateway Tech  
Confluence Prep Academy @ 4Brentwood  
Lift for Life Academy0 @ 20Brentwood  
Orrick0 @ 22Santa Fe  
North Shelby6 @ 64Stanberry  
East Prairie38 @ 50Portageville  
Lincoln49 @ 6Slater  
Missouri Military Academy0 @ 43Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy KS  
St. Joseph Christian52 @ 6North Nodaway/West Nodaway  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway62 @ 0Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
Northwest (Hugesville)0 @ 102Greenfield  
Nodaway-Holt @ Mound City  
Liberty (Liberty)41 @ 9Park Hill South  
Central (St. Joseph)17 @ 35Liberty North  
Central (Cape Girardeau)21 @ 63Jackson  
Grandview (Grandview)39 @ 0Winnetonka  
Central (Springfield)34 @ 55Jefferson (Festus)  
Lafayette (Wildwood)27 @ 25Webster Groves  
Forsyth12 @ 63Pierce City  
Kelly24 @ 56New Madrid County Central  
Battle34 @ 0Truman  
Liberal/Bronaugh25 @ 21Jasper  
Central HomeSchool @ 21Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Bishop DuBourg/Hancock0 @ 48Cardinal Ritter  
DeSoto/Kingston19 @ 34Hillsboro  
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt30 @ 36Mound City/Craig  
Maysville/Winston @ 4Putnam County  
Drexel/Miami38 @ 6Sherwood  
St. Michael the Archangel7 @ 48St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Rich Hill/Hume0 @ 28Midway  
Miller/Everton35 @ 0Diamond  
Braymer/Breckenridge24 @ 60King City/Union Star  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon0 @ 48Rock Port  
Pomona CO 28 @ 40Rockhurst  
DeSoto KS 55 @ 14Nevada  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)