Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 22, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst5 @ Blue Springs  
Blue Springs South49 @ 16Raymore-Peculiar  
Jefferson City21 @ 32Rock Bridge  
Hickman0 @ 42Battle  
Lees Summit North14 @ 7Lees Summit  
Liberty (Mountain View)42 @ 20Mountain Grove  
Christian Brothers55 @ 7St. Louis University  
Lees Summit West31 @ 27Park Hill  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)12 @ Chilhowee  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)54 @ 36Chillicothe  
Howell20 @ 27Fort Zumwalt West  
Ozark7 @ 10Willard  
Maryville47 @ 7Benton  
Fort Osage48 @ 20North Kansas City  
Oak Grove0 @ 28Pleasant Hill  
DeSmet Jesuit21 @ 56Vianney  
Eureka38 @ 0Parkway South  
Carthage7 @ 49Carl Junction  
Savannah42 @ 0Cameron  
Penney42 @ 7West Platte  
Harrisonville13 @ 15Grain Valley  
Nixa7 @ 45Webb City  
Helias24 @ 20Father Tolton  
Kearney44 @ 7Belton  
Lebanon27 @ 22West Plains  
Park Hill South14 @ 52Liberty North  
Seneca15 @ 14Aurora  
Seneca7 @ Aurora OH  
Winnetonka19 @ 29Raytown South  
Hillcrest46 @ 19Kickapoo  
Jackson28 @ 29Poplar Bluff  
Smithville42 @ 7Bishop LeBlond  
Clark County42 @ 12Highland  
Monett0 @ 21Cassville  
Parkview58 @ 69Glendale  
Holden6 @ 49Lafayette County  
Excelsior Springs33 @ 21Odessa  
Center42 @ 20Clinton  
Fort Zumwalt East49 @ 27Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Lawson20 @ 26East Buchanan  
Parkway North49 @ 56Ritenour  
Nevada49 @ 12Central (Springfield)  
Moberly46 @ 7Marshall  
Ste Genevieve20 @ 15Potosi  
South Harrison14 @ 8Trenton  
Oakville24 @ 31Fox  
Branson26 @ 7Marshfield  
Pembroke Hill33 @ 32Van Horn  
Lindbergh59 @ 28Mehlville  
Marquette20 @ 28Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Hillsboro48 @ 28North County  
Skyline20 @ 32Ash Grove  
Timberland50 @ 14Troy-Buchanan  
Fort Zumwalt North56 @ 20Holt  
Caruthersville42 @ 13Dexter  
Richmond37 @ 12Carrollton  
Clayton3 @ 42Parkway Central  
Brookfield14 @ 36Monroe City  
Fort Zumwalt South42 @ 6Washington  
McDonald County8 @ 50Lamar  
Duchesne10 @ 7St. Dominic  
Milan8 @ 45Gallatin  
St. Charles West27 @ 30Orchard Farm  
Osage48 @ 8Versailles  
South Shelby30 @ 57Macon  
Palmyra58 @ 14Louisiana  
Chrisman14 @ 56Staley  
Midway48 @ 35Butler  
St. Francis Borgia38 @ 7Living Word Christian  
St. Francis Borgia17 @ Christian  
Hallsville38 @ 8California  
Waynesville28 @ 63Joplin  
Howell Central18 @ 35Howell North  
Reeds Spring54 @ 6Hollister  
Pattonville42 @ 0Rockwood Summit  
North Platte0 @ 45Lathrop  
Rolla42 @ 45Camdenton  
Lighthouse Christian50 @ 28Forsyth  
Thayer41 @ 0Cabool  
Portageville40 @ 7Scott City  
Portageville6 @ Kelly  
Charleston60 @ 6Kelly  
Farmington35 @ 28Sikeston  
Marceline43 @ 0Schuyler County  
Lutheran South12 @ 50Lutheran North  
Adrian41 @ 0Appleton City/Montrose  
Logan-Rogersville24 @ 23Bolivar  
Ava43 @ 0Houston  
Knob Noster15 @ 43Lexington  
Willow Springs7 @ 20Salem  
Union38 @ 42Affton  
Kirksville27 @ 6Boonville  
Concordia16 @ 46Wellington-Napoleon  
Montgomery County55 @ 28Bowling Green  
Crest Ridge52 @ 29St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Herculaneum6 @ 52El Dorado Springs  
Osceola66 @ 6Northwest (Hugesville)  
Oak Park7 @ 12Grandview (Grandview)  
Santa Fe @ 9Sweet Springs  
Santa Fe40 @ 30Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
East14 @ 43Summit Christian Academy  
Mexico21 @ 20Centralia  
Fulton14 @ 42Hannibal  
Fair Grove6 @ 34Strafford  
Hayti32 @ 56Malden  
East Newton0 @ 54Mt Vernon  
New Madrid County Central22 @ 34Kennett  
Warsaw48 @ 82Eldon  
Jennings24 @ 43Warren County  
Windsor (Imperial)7 @ 42Festus  
Mark Twain13 @ 49South Callaway  
Knox County34 @ 12Salisbury  
St. Charles43 @ 36Winfield  
Hermann0 @ 29Sullivan  
Pacific21 @ 60Owensville  
Ruskin13 @ 50Raytown  
Northwest (House Springs)51 @ 13Seckman  
Mid-Buchanan14 @ 49Plattsburg  
Jefferson (Festus)14 @ 49Valle Catholic  
Archie51 @ 14Oswego KS  
Southern Boone7 @ 30Blair Oaks  
Trinity Catholic67 @ 6Lutheran (St. Peters)  
St. James35 @ 42St. Clair  
St. Vincent41 @ 14Crystal City  
Perryville10 @ 36Central (Park Hills)  
Marionville @ 8Fair Grove  
Diamond0 @ 62Sarcoxie  
Carrollton @ 2Standish-Sterling MI  
Pierce City32 @ 7Lockwood/Golden City  
Lincoln College Prep45 @ 6Northeast Law & Public Service  
Buffalo20 @ 47Springfield Catholic  
Chaffee0 @ 38East Prairie  
Clopton/Elsberry @ 13Van-Far/Community  
Fayette42 @ 18Paris  
Stockton47 @ 14Jasper  
Principia6 @ 31Brentwood  
Wright City7 @ 43North Callaway  
Scotland County20 @ 26Westran  
Pleasant Hope6 @ 61Marionville  
Sumner28 @ 36Cleveland NJROTC  
Confluence Prep Academy22 @ 18Lift for Life Academy  
Cuba49 @ 14St. Pius X (Festus)  
Putnam County42 @ 47Polo  
Orrick52 @ 30Lone Jack  
Lincoln42 @ 14Tipton  
Missouri Military Academy6 @ 49Harrisburg  
St. Joseph Christian14 @ 60Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Liberty (Liberty)28 @ 35Platte County  
Central (St. Joseph)21 @ 14Truman  
North Andrew36 @ 54Stanberry  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)14 @ 22Warrensburg  
Windsor (Windsor)28 @ 12Cole Camp  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)65 @ 22Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Central HomeSchool8 @ Slater  
DeSoto/Kingston55 @ 12Fredericktown  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway42 @ 12DeKalb  
South Holt/Nodaway-Holt44 @ 46Stewartsville/Osborn  
Princeton/Mercer54 @ 14Maysville/Winston  
Drexel/Miami38 @ 21Rich Hill/Hume  
Neosho/Neosho Christian19 @ 20Republic  
St. Michael the Archangel8 @ 62Smith-Cotton  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend @ Orrick  
Miller/Everton14 @ 27Liberal/Bronaugh  
King City/Union Star60 @ 32Chilhowee/Leeton  
Braymer/Breckenridge50 @ 54Albany  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon46 @ 0South Nodaway/Jefferson  
Hillsboro OH @ 6North County  
Aberdeen Central SD 10 @ 7Harrisburg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)