Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 15, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst21 @ 17East (Shawnee Mission) KS  
Joplin28 @ 26West Plains  
Lees Summit West49 @ 35Lawrence KS  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)0 @ 35Smithville  
Rock Bridge41 @ 9Hickman  
Fort Osage15 @ 22Staley  
Raymore-Peculiar37 @ 14Central (St. Joseph)  
Cassville33 @ 6St. James  
DeSmet Jesuit7 @ 42Christian Brothers  
Lafayette County51 @ 7Richmond  
Sullivan0 @ 20Pacific  
Nixa21 @ 20Neosho/Neosho Christian  
Helias7 @ 40Battle  
California14 @ 55Eldon  
St. Louis University38 @ 20Jefferson City  
Parkway South10 @ 49Lindbergh  
Winnetonka7 @ 0South (Shawnee Mission) KS  
Hannibal34 @ 7Kirksville  
Hillcrest36 @ 43Lebanon  
Jackson77 @ 42Farmington  
Fort Zumwalt West54 @ 14Timberland  
Lathrop2 @ 7Lawson  
Liberty North14 @ 15Kearney  
Blair Oaks18 @ 6Hallsville  
Excelsior Springs21 @ 26Harrisonville  
Camdenton70 @ 34Parkview  
Fort Zumwalt East42 @ 21Fort Zumwalt South  
Mt Vernon43 @ 21McDonald County  
Centralia49 @ 14South Shelby  
Bolivar7 @ 17Springfield Catholic  
Sikeston0 @ 12Dexter  
Washington7 @ 56Fort Zumwalt North  
North Kansas City27 @ 6Leavenworth KS  
Carl Junction34 @ 7Branson  
Republic7 @ 14Ozark  
Park Hill16 @ 21Lawrence Free State KS  
Boonville24 @ 21Mexico  
Wellington-Napoleon16 @ 24Crest Ridge  
Marquette42 @ 28Oakville  
Vianney45 @ 0Chaminade  
Troy-Buchanan61 @ 37Howell Central  
Hillsboro54 @ 7Windsor (Imperial)  
Raytown15 @ 19Park Hill South  
Bishop LeBlond8 @ 42Chillicothe  
Fox33 @ 21Northwest (House Springs)  
Willard12 @ 48Carthage  
Macon14 @ 28Moberly  
North County66 @ 35St. Charles  
West Platte14 @ 33North Platte  
South Callaway56 @ 21Montgomery County  
Marshall15 @ 28Fulton  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)20 @ 21Lone Jack  
Aurora46 @ 10Monett  
Living Word Christian27 @ 30St. Dominic  
Osage51 @ 55Southern Boone  
Palmyra20 @ 6Clark County  
Odessa14 @ 18Oak Grove  
North Callaway73 @ 8Clopton/Elsberry  
Chrisman21 @ 30Raytown South  
Midway28 @ 12Drexel  
Midway28 @ 12Drexel/Miami  
St. Francis Borgia37 @ 7St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Poplar Bluff29 @ 28Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Westran29 @ 38Fayette  
Waynesville34 @ 41Rolla  
Gallatin17 @ 6South Harrison  
Salisbury14 @ 33Scotland County  
Riverview Gardens5 @ McAuley Catholic  
Butler12 @ 33Ash Grove  
Pattonville3 @ Webster Groves  
Truman22 @ 21Van Horn  
Salem0 @ 45Ava  
Glendale46 @ 35Kickapoo  
Malden50 @ 14East Prairie  
East Buchanan44 @ 13Mid-Buchanan  
Portageville52 @ 22Kelly  
Charleston22 @ 66Caruthersville  
Trenton28 @ 8Milan  
Belton28 @ 44Platte County  
Cameron0 @ 63Maryville  
OHara25 @ Northeast Law & Public Service  
Lexington28 @ 0Holden  
Benton0 @ 53Savannah  
Willow Springs28 @ 56Liberty (Mountain View)  
Union14 @ 54St. Clair  
Grain Valley21 @ 0Pleasant Hill  
Concordia13 @ 46Santa Fe  
Marshfield7 @ 27Logan-Rogersville  
Carnahan8 @ 25Father Tolton  
Seckman20 @ 48Mehlville  
Smith-Cotton10 @ 0Nevada  
Warren County28 @ 34St. Charles West  
Sarcoxie69 @ 12Southeast (Cherokee) KS  
Herculaneum7 @ 28St. Pius X (Festus)  
Schuyler County6 @ 54West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL  
Oak Park36 @ 0Ruskin  
El Dorado Springs51 @ 6Slater  
East0 @ 18Pembroke Hill  
Potosi42 @ 16Fredericktown  
Hayti62 @ 14New Madrid County Central  
East Newton6 @ 36Seneca  
Plattsburg12 @ 52Penney  
Howell North7 @ 42Howell  
Versailles21 @ 28Warsaw  
Scott City @ 1Charleston  
Scott City34 @ 35Chaffee  
Warrensburg27 @ 21Clinton  
Monroe City36 @ 0Highland  
Archie6 @ 14Adrian  
Lutheran (St. Peters)27 @ 61Notre Dame (Quincy) IL  
Perryville48 @ 26St. Vincent  
Marionville12 @ 14Lincoln  
Carrollton28 @ 6Knob Noster  
Pierce City42 @ 14Miller  
Pierce City42 @ 14Miller/Everton  
Houston0 @ 34Thayer  
Paris0 @ 48Marceline  
Cabool8 @ 42Mountain Grove  
Greenfield58 @ 20Marmaton Valley KS  
Kennett26 @ 48Greene County Tech AR  
Stockton16 @ 34Fair Grove  
Hollister13 @ 27Buffalo  
Bowling Green38 @ 6Mark Twain  
Albany18 @ 56St. Joseph Christian  
Jasper12 @ 58Lighthouse Christian  
Owensville42 @ 12Hermann  
Crystal City22 @ 61Jefferson (Festus)  
Crystal City @ 21Jefferson  
Winfield0 @ 38Orchard Farm  
Pleasant Hope6 @ 87Strafford  
Louisiana21 @ 49Brookfield  
Sumner6 @ 47Valle Catholic  
Summit Christian Academy23 @ 48Skyline  
Missouri Military Academy12 @ 48Principia  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway80 @ 20King City/Union Star  
Northwest (Hugesville)34 @ 58Chilhowee/Leeton  
Stanberry90 @ 42Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
DeKalb0 @ 50South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
DeKalb @ Nodaway-Holt  
North Andrew48 @ 86Sacred Heart  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)7 @ 30Center  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 45Reeds Spring  
Lafayette (Wildwood)14 @ 28Eureka  
Windsor (Windsor)45 @ 14Appleton City/Montrose  
Central (Park Hills)47 @ 28Ste Genevieve  
Forsyth32 @ 20Rich Hill/Hume  
Harrisburg18 @ 32Knox County  
Stewartsville/Osborn20 @ 52Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
South Nodaway/Jefferson42 @ 62North Shelby  
Mound City/Craig50 @ 0North Nodaway/West Nodaway  
Tarkio/Fairfax0 @ 50Rock Port  
Norborne/Hardin-Central52 @ 32Braymer/Breckenridge  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)48 @ 60Holt  
Central HomeSchool24 @ 0Metro-East Lutheran IL  
Van-Far/Community3 @ Wright City  
Bishop DuBourg/Hancock @ 38Trinity Catholic  
DeSoto/Kingston @ 1Festus  
Princeton/Mercer56 @ 14Putnam County  
Maysville/Winston12 @ 51Polo  
St. Michael the Archangel14 @ 20Northeast Law & Public Service  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend31 @ 36Orrick  
Lockwood/Golden City49 @ 24Diamond  
North (Olathe) KS 7 @ 50Blue Springs South  
West (Shawnee Mission) KS 0 @ 42Blue Springs  
Northwest (Olathe) KS 23 @ 24Lees Summit North  
South (Olathe) KS 15 @ 27Lees Summit  
Pittsburg KS 13 @ 34Webb City  
Harmon KS 8 @ 55Hogan Prep Charter  
Rogers AR 42 @ 0Normandy  
Olathe East KS 13 @ 34Liberty (Liberty)  
Shawnee Mission Northwest KS 36 @ 29Grandview (Grandview)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)