Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 25, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South7 @ 27Rockhurst  
Blue Springs19 @ 6Lees Summit West  
Jefferson City7 @ 35Kirkwood  
Hickman21 @ 32Webster Groves  
Lees Summit35 @ 66Park Hill  
Christian Brothers27 @ 36Christian Brothers TN  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)44 @ 42Central (St. Joseph)  
Rock Bridge45 @ 24DeSmet Jesuit  
Howell13 @ 26Eureka  
Maryville40 @ 20St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Fort Osage56 @ 7Truman  
Raymore-Peculiar27 @ 65Lees Summit North  
Cassville39 @ 28Reeds Spring  
Oak Grove7 @ 46Blair Oaks  
Parkway Central36 @ 20Parkway South  
Carthage7 @ 28Webb City  
Savannah8 @ 12Harrisonville  
Lamar63 @ 0East Newton  
Holt26 @ 54Battle  
Lafayette County34 @ 10Lawson  
Hazelwood Central34 @ 3OFallon IL  
Kearney20 @ 0Raytown South  
Lebanon35 @ 28Waynesville  
California14 @ 28Mexico  
Park Hill South22 @ 34Grandview (Grandview)  
Seneca27 @ 7Osage  
Hillcrest58 @ 24Glendale  
Jackson19 @ 45Lindbergh  
Fort Zumwalt West35 @ 45Fort Zumwalt North  
Hazelwood East12 @ 30Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Smithville43 @ 0Winnetonka  
Clark County14 @ 42Centralia  
Parkview36 @ 44Joplin  
Liberty North27 @ 28Raytown  
Tipton0 @ 47North Callaway  
Ritenour44 @ 6McCluer  
Center28 @ 36Nevada  
Fort Zumwalt East53 @ 44Howell North  
St. Clair35 @ 7Potosi  
Miller Career Academy36 @ 8Carnahan  
Mountain Grove56 @ 14Strafford  
Westminster Christian21 @ 0St. Dominic  
Mt Vernon16 @ 14Springfield Catholic  
Bolivar24 @ 28Willard  
Sikeston37 @ 30Kennett  
South Harrison0 @ 49Lathrop  
Washington14 @ 47Pacific  
North Kansas City6 @ 44Staley  
Carl Junction39 @ 0Republic  
Oakville53 @ 52Hillsboro  
Kickapoo29 @ 36Rolla  
Branson19 @ 21Nixa  
Soldan International Studies20 @ 19Lutheran South  
Ladue Horton Watkins24 @ 14St. Louis University  
Boonville23 @ 19Holden  
Marquette45 @ 56Parkway North  
Vianney49 @ 6Cahokia IL  
Caruthersville33 @ 7Malden  
Pleasant Hill17 @ 14Moberly  
Bishop LeBlond27 @ 20East Buchanan  
Fox49 @ 7Clayton  
Macon28 @ 42Monroe City  
North County10 @ 13Farmington  
West Platte30 @ 34Wellington-Napoleon  
Fort Zumwalt South13 @ 58Howell Central  
Aurora28 @ 21Liberty (Mountain View)  
Duchesne0 @ 45Trinity Catholic  
Milan7 @ 54South Callaway  
Fredericktown56 @ 28Herculaneum  
Festus20 @ 21Sullivan  
Odessa23 @ 0Clinton  
Cardinal Ritter41 @ 19Living Word Christian  
Cardinal Ritter41 @ 19Christian  
Chrisman28 @ 7Ruskin  
Midway0 @ 37Archie  
St. Francis Borgia51 @ 14Union  
Hallsville41 @ 6Mark Twain  
Westran31 @ 22Carrollton  
Gallatin6 @ 50Penney  
McCluer South-Berkeley44 @ 0McCluer North  
Salisbury0 @ 13Paris  
Valle Catholic35 @ 6Ste Genevieve  
North Platte0 @ 38Princeton/Mercer  
Mehlville14 @ 34Pattonville  
St. Pius X (Festus)0 @ 7Perryville  
Parkway West16 @ 14Rockwood Summit  
Trenton14 @ 54Lexington  
Belton17 @ 43Liberty (Liberty)  
Logan-Rogersville6 @ 28Monett  
Ash Grove31 @ 26Stockton  
Cameron0 @ 41Excelsior Springs  
MICDS20 @ 22Central (Park Hills)  
Benton36 @ 39Grain Valley  
Willow Springs6 @ 33Marionville  
Kirksville8 @ 49Chillicothe  
Marshfield7 @ 14McDonald County  
Seckman27 @ 22Affton  
Smith-Cotton62 @ 28Marshall  
Warren County35 @ 28Troy-Buchanan  
Normandy20 @ 38Gateway Tech  
Sherwood7 @ 56Butler  
Crest Ridge28 @ 6Santa Fe  
Highland6 @ 36Brookfield  
West Plains25 @ 24Camdenton  
Oak Park7 @ 42Platte County  
El Dorado Springs18 @ 20Pembroke Hill  
Fulton47 @ 23Versailles  
Fair Grove28 @ 26Skyline  
Hayti62 @ 15Charleston  
New Madrid County Central24 @ 54Thayer  
Warsaw28 @ 22Cole Camp  
Plattsburg48 @ 18Lincoln College Prep  
Jennings0 @ 19Brentwood  
Windsor (Imperial)35 @ 42St. Charles  
Knox County0 @ 61Marceline  
Northeast Law & Public Service26 @ 64Richmond  
Sacred Heart53 @ 16Greenfield  
Hermann42 @ 28Cuba  
Warrensburg47 @ 14Van Horn  
Dexter12 @ 35Poplar Bluff  
Northwest (House Springs)14 @ 30Riverview Gardens  
Mid-Buchanan14 @ 22Maysville/Winston  
Jefferson (Festus)45 @ 46East Prairie  
St. James42 @ 0Houston  
St. Vincent3 @ 21Scott City  
Lone Jack13 @ 72Knob Noster  
Cabool6 @ 29Hollister  
Appleton City0 @ 42Lincoln  
Fayette18 @ 15Scotland County  
Bowling Green6 @ 42Palmyra  
Albany20 @ 72Stanberry  
Jasper47 @ 40Diamond  
Owensville69 @ 72Eldon  
Wright City28 @ 31Southern Boone  
Winfield28 @ 16Montgomery County  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 59Buffalo  
Slater36 @ 53Polo  
Louisiana0 @ 64South Shelby  
Father Tolton2 @ 22Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Orrick18 @ 33Concordia  
Missouri Military Academy0 @ 36Clopton/Elsberry  
St. Joseph Christian26 @ 58North Andrew  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway74 @ 8North Shelby  
Northwest (Hugesville)14 @ 76Norborne/Hardin-Central  
Central (Cape Girardeau)28 @ 19St. Charles West  
Central (Springfield)16 @ 38Lighthouse Christian  
Windsor (Windsor)35 @ 25Miller/Everton  
Forsyth6 @ 56Ava  
Kelly27 @ 6Crystal City  
Harrisburg20 @ 24Schuyler County  
Chilhowee/Leeton52 @ 6DeKalb  
South Nodaway/Jefferson0 @ 74Rock Port  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)7 @ 48Timberland  
Liberal/Bronaugh16 @ 31Pierce City  
DeSoto/Kingston38 @ 0Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway20 @ 66Tarkio/Fairfax  
Drexel/Miami8 @ 27Adrian  
Neosho/Neosho Christian7 @ 38Ozark  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend34 @ 6St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Lockwood/Golden City47 @ 7Rich Hill/Hume  
Braymer/Breckenridge44 @ 72Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon16 @ 64South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Notre Dame (Quincy) IL 39 @ 21Hannibal  
East (Belleville) IL 13 @ 40Chaminade  
Commerce OK 12 @ 27Sarcoxie  
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL 42 @ 3Putnam County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)