Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 18, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst14 @ 17Rock Bridge  
Blue Springs43 @ 7Lees Summit  
Jefferson City47 @ 0McCluer North  
Joplin25 @ 54Glendale  
Lees Summit North21 @ 41Park Hill  
Liberty (Mountain View)27 @ 41Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Lees Summit West49 @ 28Blue Springs South  
Kirkwood20 @ 14Chaminade  
Ozark26 @ 20Carthage  
Burroughs0 @ 23St. Dominic  
Fort Osage20 @ 15Kearney  
Staley50 @ 27Liberty North  
Eureka45 @ 26Fort Zumwalt West  
Webster Groves34 @ 27Hazelwood West  
Penney41 @ 22Maysville/Winston  
Harrisonville41 @ 6Benton  
Lamar28 @ 0Cassville  
Holt49 @ 86Ritenour  
Lafayette County42 @ 0Cameron  
Rockwood Summit25 @ 21Marquette  
Nixa41 @ 27Willard  
Platte County45 @ 6Grandview (Grandview)  
St. Louis University42 @ 0Gateway Tech  
Park Hill South44 @ 6Winnetonka  
Parkway South12 @ 22Parkway West  
Hannibal41 @ 28Helias  
Hillcrest13 @ 35Camdenton  
Jackson39 @ 24Hickman  
Lathrop23 @ 0Trenton  
Monett19 @ 6California  
McCluer12 @ 18Jennings  
Parkview19 @ 45Kickapoo  
Holden18 @ 39Plattsburg  
Hogan Prep Charter28 @ 22Central (Kansas City)  
Blair Oaks34 @ 19Kirksville  
Excelsior Springs23 @ 0Warrensburg  
St. Clair59 @ 22Bowling Green  
Miller Career Academy28 @ 69Christian Brothers  
Lawson0 @ 43Maryville  
Parkway North7 @ 20Parkway Central  
Nevada20 @ 28Seneca  
Westminster Christian22 @ 31St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Centralia44 @ 6Highland  
Moberly6 @ 7Smith-Cotton  
Ste Genevieve8 @ 16Dexter  
North Kansas City14 @ 48Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Carl Junction12 @ 27Webb City  
Republic34 @ 24Bolivar  
Strafford0 @ 42Springfield Catholic  
Soldan International Studies6 @ 47Cardinal Ritter  
Ladue Horton Watkins21 @ 42Fort Zumwalt North  
Pembroke Hill30 @ 27Bishop LeBlond  
Lindbergh41 @ 7Oakville  
Wellington-Napoleon58 @ 19Lone Jack  
Troy-Buchanan35 @ 22Fort Zumwalt South  
Timberland21 @ 29Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Raytown45 @ 0Truman  
Pleasant Hill15 @ 33Smithville  
Fox14 @ 28Farmington  
Clinton12 @ 14Warsaw  
Richmond14 @ 31Oak Grove  
Brookfield14 @ 26South Shelby  
South Callaway25 @ 19Father Tolton  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)20 @ 34Tipton  
Aurora19 @ 46Mountain Grove  
Living Word Christian27 @ 19Orchard Farm  
McDonald County19 @ 6Salem  
Osage32 @ 26Fulton  
Palmyra7 @ 20Macon  
Polo34 @ 6Orrick  
Chrisman22 @ 9Oak Park  
Midway6 @ 44Middle Tennessee Christian TN  
Westran28 @ 0Salisbury  
Waynesville26 @ 48West Plains  
Eldon30 @ 15Boonville  
Riverview Gardens14 @ 34Poplar Bluff  
Howell Central70 @ 52Fort Zumwalt East  
Reeds Spring20 @ 35Mt Vernon  
Butler0 @ 28Adrian  
Valle Catholic63 @ 7St. Vincent  
Pattonville28 @ 42Vianney  
North Platte13 @ 42Gallatin  
Rolla28 @ 34Lebanon  
Thayer14 @ 56Hayti  
Mehlville19 @ 49Howell  
Malden50 @ 12New Madrid County Central  
St. Pius X (Festus)28 @ 0Windsor (Imperial)  
East Buchanan56 @ 30South Harrison  
Chillicothe30 @ 0Marshall  
Portageville34 @ 70Caruthersville  
Charleston26 @ 32Sikeston  
Belton22 @ 37Raymore-Peculiar  
Marceline45 @ 3Scotland County  
Ava26 @ 12Marshfield  
Cole Camp47 @ 13Concordia  
Knob Noster30 @ 51Versailles  
MICDS28 @ 14St. Charles West  
Lexington54 @ 7Skyline  
Union38 @ 6Washington  
Vashon10 @ 64Festus  
Grain Valley35 @ 16Savannah  
Seckman7 @ 51North County  
Montgomery County14 @ 28Hermann  
Sherwood6 @ 55Marionville  
Sarcoxie45 @ 7Jasper  
Schuyler County8 @ 16Knox County  
Santa Fe32 @ 0Slater  
East6 @ 46Center  
Mexico14 @ 68Battle  
Fair Grove38 @ 15Buffalo  
Potosi38 @ 34Owensville  
East Newton0 @ 40Lighthouse Christian  
Howell North39 @ 43Northwest (House Springs)  
Mark Twain28 @ 14Milan  
St. Charles29 @ 42Duchesne  
Scott City42 @ 8Sumner  
Imagine College Prep0 @ 38True Divine Word Academy  
Pacific12 @ 42St. Francis Borgia  
Ruskin6 @ 48Raytown South  
Monroe City44 @ 36Clark County  
University Academy Charter44 @ 2St. Michael the Archangel  
Archie6 @ 7Crest Ridge  
Southern Boone15 @ 12North Callaway  
Perryville @ DeSoto  
Perryville14 @ 7DeSoto/Kingston  
Diamond0 @ 52Pierce City  
Carrollton22 @ 30Fayette  
Lincoln College Prep26 @ 36West Platte  
Chaffee48 @ 0Crystal City  
Houston14 @ 36Ash Grove  
Affton20 @ 34Hillsboro  
Paris38 @ 7Harrisburg  
Cabool8 @ 56Jefferson (Festus)  
Kennett50 @ 14Fredericktown  
Stockton18 @ 50El Dorado Springs  
Hollister54 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Principia6 @ 65Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Winfield20 @ 35Wright City  
Louisiana38 @ 44Clopton/Elsberry  
Cuba0 @ 60St. James  
Putnam County14 @ 33Hallsville  
Lift for Life Academy50 @ 6Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
North Shelby52 @ 20Northwest (Hugesville)  
East Prairie54 @ 12Kelly  
Missouri Military Academy7 @ 44Van-Far/Community  
Missouri Military Academy7 @ 44Van-Far/Community  
Rock Port72 @ 8DeKalb  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway56 @ 6South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Stanberry50 @ 20Braymer/Breckenridge  
South Nodaway6 @ 56Mound City  
Liberty (Liberty)48 @ 3Central (St. Joseph)  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)17 @ 22Odessa  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 21Logan-Rogersville  
Windsor (Windsor)36 @ 0Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Central (Park Hills)52 @ 21Sullivan  
Chilhowee/Leeton28 @ 22Osceola  
Stewartsville/Osborn42 @ 36North Nodaway/West Nodaway  
Tarkio/Fairfax28 @ 14Southwest  
Tarkio/Fairfax28 @ 14Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)21 @ 49Warren County  
Princeton/Mercer50 @ 7Mid-Buchanan  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison34 @ 12St. Joseph Christian  
Neosho/Neosho Christian14 @ 17Branson  
Lockwood/Golden City21 @ 12Liberal/Bronaugh  
Appleton City/Montrose13 @ 20Drexel/Miami  
Rich Hill/Hume2 @ 46Lincoln  
Miller/Everton54 @ 39Willow Springs  
Union Christian Academy AR 0 @ 2Greenfield  
Christ Prep Academy KS 10 @ 3Summit Christian Academy  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 6 @ 16Norborne/Hardin-Central  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)