Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 6, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South3 @ 20Blue Springs  
Hickman20 @ 56Lees Summit West  
Christian Brothers5 @ Rockhurst  
Webb City49 @ 12Neosho/Neosho Christian  
Ozark21 @ 14Nixa  
Burroughs7 @ 62Trinity Catholic  
Raymore-Peculiar7 @ 21Lees Summit  
DeSmet Jesuit33 @ 63Jackson  
Savannah3 @ 14Maryville  
Harrisonville41 @ 0Oak Grove  
Holt34 @ 42Fort Zumwalt East  
Sullivan14 @ 53Owensville  
Rockwood Summit14 @ 37Kirkwood  
Helias52 @ 13Kirksville  
Kearney0 @ 42Staley  
California6 @ 44Blair Oaks  
St. Louis University7 @ 45Rock Bridge  
Park Hill South3 @ 35Lees Summit North  
Seneca31 @ 7Monett  
Winnetonka14 @ 42Platte County  
Priory6 @ 26Cardinal Ritter  
Lathrop26 @ 34East Buchanan  
Parkview12 @ 42West Plains  
Raytown South13 @ 26Grandview (Grandview)  
Holden2 @ 10Carrollton  
Tipton20 @ 24Lighthouse Christian  
Ritenour14 @ 34Pattonville  
Camdenton7 @ 49Joplin  
Mountain Grove14 @ 24Houston  
Lawson33 @ 18Mid-Buchanan  
Nevada27 @ 28Warrensburg  
Mt Vernon6 @ 48Lamar  
Moberly41 @ 7Boonville  
Bolivar38 @ 0Marshfield  
Ste Genevieve28 @ 21DeSoto/Kingston  
South Harrison6 @ 20Princeton/Mercer  
Washington @ 19Howell North  
Carl Junction37 @ 17Pittsburg KS  
Republic7 @ 48Carthage  
Oakville28 @ 7Seckman  
Kickapoo28 @ 49Lebanon  
Branson14 @ 49Willard  
Chaminade57 @ 17Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Lindbergh10 @ 41Eureka  
Wellington-Napoleon40 @ 8Orrick  
Marquette40 @ 42Parkway South  
Hillsboro20 @ 21Poplar Bluff  
Raytown41 @ 42Central (St. Joseph)  
Pleasant Hill6 @ 49Odessa  
Bishop LeBlond7 @ 63Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Fox6 @ 30Lafayette (Wildwood)  
North County54 @ 17Potosi  
West Platte21 @ 42Plattsburg  
Brookfield2 @ 28Palmyra  
South Callaway10 @ Clopton  
South Callaway63 @ 6Clopton/Elsberry  
Fort Zumwalt South7 @ 54Fort Zumwalt North  
Marshall10 @ 48Hannibal  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)27 @ 42Santa Fe  
Aurora13 @ 34Cassville  
Duchesne20 @ 53St. Clair  
Milan20 @ 12Polo  
St. Charles West68 @ 27St. Charles  
Osage13 @ 49Eldon  
Fredericktown3 @ 56St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
South Shelby0 @ 19Clark County  
Festus0 @ 48St. Francis Borgia  
North Callaway48 @ 7Bowling Green  
Chrisman0 @ 23Fort Osage  
Waynesville28 @ 64Glendale  
Howell Central0 @ 56Howell  
Valle Catholic56 @ 0Herculaneum  
North Platte18 @ 53Penney  
Truman7 @ 54Liberty (Liberty)  
Salem14 @ 7Liberty (Mountain View)  
Rolla34 @ 38Hillcrest  
Mehlville7 @ 34Northwest (House Springs)  
Chillicothe14 @ 7Smithville  
Charleston66 @ 42East Prairie  
Parkway West7 @ 31Parkway Central  
Trenton68 @ 6Maysville/Winston  
Marceline25 @ 22Westran  
Lutheran South69 @ 8Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Adrian32 @ 0Sherwood  
Logan-Rogersville7 @ 36Springfield Catholic  
Ash Grove7 @ 49Fair Grove  
Knob Noster27 @ 50Richmond  
MICDS49 @ 6St. Dominic  
Benton56 @ 0Cameron  
Willow Springs12 @ 56Thayer  
Union7 @ 49St. James  
Grain Valley27 @ 12Excelsior Springs  
Warren County53 @ 27Orchard Farm  
Sarcoxie48 @ 11Forsyth  
Crest Ridge61 @ 26Concordia  
Highland22 @ 40Knox County  
Schuyler County28 @ 20Paris  
Oak Park6 @ 35Belton  
El Dorado Springs20 @ 27Pierce City  
Fulton7 @ 28Mexico  
Hayti32 @ 39Caruthersville  
East Newton0 @ 54McDonald County  
New Madrid County Central6 @ 49Sikeston  
Warsaw12 @ 47Southern Boone  
Howell North22 @ 43Timberland  
Sacred Heart49 @ 0Chilhowee/Leeton  
Versailles8 @ 47Hallsville  
Scott City14 @ 6Kelly  
Hermann14 @ 39Pacific  
Ruskin20 @ 42North Kansas City  
Dexter20 @ 36Central (Park Hills)  
Monroe City38 @ 21Centralia  
Jefferson (Festus)48 @ 12Chaffee  
Archie50 @ 14Rich Hill/Hume  
St. Vincent36 @ 59Cole Camp  
Lone Jack @ 38Sweet Springs  
Lone Jack20 @ 39Sweet Springs/Malta Bend  
Marionville23 @ 13Skyline  
Diamond6 @ 47Liberal/Bronaugh  
Diamond @ 7Liberal  
Buffalo6 @ 49Reeds Spring  
Cabool0 @ 59Ava  
Kennett24 @ 58Malden  
Fayette36 @ 6Salisbury  
Stockton62 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Hollister0 @ 40Strafford  
Jasper4 @ Appleton City  
Jasper36 @ 18Appleton City/Montrose  
Crystal City0 @ 48St. Pius X (Festus)  
Wright City28 @ 42Montgomery County  
Winfield41 @ 0Metro-East Lutheran IL  
Scotland County51 @ 25Harrisburg  
Slater12 @ 53Windsor (Windsor)  
Louisiana13 @ 60Macon  
Sumner6 @ 32Carnahan  
Confluence Prep Academy15 @ 14Brentwood  
Cuba14 @ 46Father Tolton  
Putnam County30 @ 28Gallatin  
Lift for Life Academy6 @ 54Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Summit Christian Academy19 @ 7Butler  
Lincoln37 @ 0Southeast  
Rock Port32 @ Nodaway-Holt  
Rock Port82 @ 32South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
St. Joseph Christian80 @ 32Braymer/Breckenridge  
Stanberry52 @ 6Tarkio/Fairfax  
DeKalb14 @ 50Mound City/Craig  
North Andrew6 @ 56Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)14 @ 41Smith-Cotton  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 42Clinton  
Battle14 @ 31Jefferson City  
Norborne/Hardin-Central54 @ 42Osceola  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)55 @ 17Washington  
Van-Far/Community14 @ Mark Twain  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway36 @ 82Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Drexel/Miami22 @ 20Jayhawk Linn KS  
Lockwood/Golden City8 @ Miller  
Lockwood/Golden City49 @ 7Miller/Everton  
King City/Union Star50 @ 0Albany  
Red Bud IL 7 @ 50Portageville  
Mater Dei IL 0 @ 59Lutheran North  
Crest KS 0 @ 50Greenfield  
Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Academy IL 6 @ 48Missouri Military Academy  
Wright Christian OK 74 @ 20Cornerstone  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 30 @ 88Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)