Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 27, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst20 @ 17Lees Summit West  
Blue Springs South16 @ 13Rock Bridge  
Blue Springs49 @ 21Fort Zumwalt West  
Lees Summit10 @ 21Park Hill  
Liberty (Mountain View)22 @ 39Ava  
Christian Brothers49 @ 0Marquette  
Webb City40 @ 14Camdenton  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)38 @ 32Kearney  
Kirkwood14 @ 16Lindbergh  
Ozark55 @ 28Glendale  
Maryville42 @ 7St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Fort Osage34 @ 0Truman  
Cassville7 @ 42Reeds Spring  
Parkway Central42 @ 7Parkway North  
Staley60 @ 0Central (St. Joseph)  
Eureka14 @ 12Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Webster Groves14 @ 36Pattonville  
Carthage19 @ 0Neosho/Neosho Christian  
Penney47 @ 14Putnam County  
Harrisonville33 @ 7Grandview (Grandview)  
Lamar57 @ 6Warsaw  
Holt7 @ 42Timberland  
Lafayette County33 @ 0Lawson  
Rockwood Summit9 @ 42Vianney  
Hazelwood Central27 @ 12Ritenour  
Nixa21 @ 58Willard  
Helias56 @ 35Warren County  
Platte County42 @ 13Smithville  
Lebanon50 @ 22Branson  
Park Hill South14 @ 33Chrisman  
Seneca8 @ 37Mt Vernon  
Hannibal6 @ 41Moberly  
Jackson56 @ 49Poplar Bluff  
Hazelwood East36 @ 27Chaminade  
Lathrop34 @ 23Lexington  
Clark County28 @ 18Macon  
Holden14 @ 3Summit Christian Academy  
Liberty North20 @ 22Liberty (Liberty)  
Tipton6 @ 53Lincoln  
Hogan Prep Charter18 @ 36Pleasant Hill  
Blair Oaks72 @ 26Wright City  
Center28 @ 25Odessa  
Fort Zumwalt East41 @ 42Riverview Gardens  
St. Clair12 @ 35St. Francis Borgia  
Miller Career Academy22 @ 6Confluence Prep Academy  
Mountain Grove33 @ 21Strafford  
Nevada14 @ 52Grain Valley  
Centralia0 @ 24Palmyra  
Ste Genevieve14 @ 35Central (Park Hills)  
South Harrison0 @ 42Princeton/Mercer  
Carl Junction28 @ 7West Plains  
Chaminade @ 2Webster Groves  
Ladue Horton Watkins63 @ 0Gateway Tech  
Pembroke Hill7 @ 60Chillicothe  
Hillsboro48 @ 42Farmington  
Raytown0 @ 21Battle  
Fort Zumwalt North56 @ 6Fort Zumwalt South  
Caruthersville66 @ 28Charleston  
North County16 @ 36Central (Cape Girardeau)  
West Platte10 @ 26East Buchanan  
South Callaway21 @ 7Father Tolton  
Springfield Catholic13 @ 38Eldon  
South Shelby38 @ 14Scotland County  
Cardinal Ritter7 @ 28Trinity Catholic  
Midway6 @ 28Lockwood/Golden City  
Hallsville8 @ 46North Callaway  
Westran40 @ 8Fayette  
McCluer South-Berkeley26 @ 15Orchard Farm  
Valle Catholic56 @ 12Portageville  
Salem14 @ 13Kennett  
Rolla26 @ 21Parkway West  
Thayer28 @ 14Sarcoxie  
Belton61 @ 50Smith-Cotton  
Marceline54 @ 14Santa Fe  
Ash Grove6 @ 42Pierce City  
Knob Noster21 @ 20University Academy Charter  
MICDS58 @ 37St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Vashon14 @ 60Lutheran South  
Carnahan0 @ 55Lutheran North  
Crest Ridge40 @ 28Windsor (Windsor)  
Osceola38 @ 42Greenfield  
Mexico33 @ 31Southern Boone  
Fair Grove57 @ 26Versailles  
Hayti66 @ 7Chaffee  
Plattsburg46 @ 30Wellington-Napoleon  
Mark Twain6 @ 52Monroe City  
Lutheran (St. Peters)0 @ 55St. Charles West  
Owensville35 @ 34St. James  
East Prairie23 @ 56Malden  
Rock Port34 @ 76Stanberry  
Nodaway-Holt @ 22North Andrew  
North Andrew60 @ 12South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Battle21 @ 0Ruskin  
Mound City/Craig30 @ 42St. Joseph Christian  
Tarkio/Fairfax0 @ 66Worth County  
Tarkio/Fairfax0 @ 66Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Liberal/Bronaugh21 @ 34Adrian  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison30 @ 36Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Braymer/Breckenridge6 @ 58King City/Union Star  
Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK 14 @ 30Lighthouse Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)