Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 20, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South48 @ 20Howell  
Jefferson City23 @ 46Blue Springs  
Hickman14 @ 35Belton  
Lees Summit North0 @ 7Rockhurst  
Lees Summit40 @ 26Joplin  
Burroughs12 @ 14Confluence Prep Academy  
Raymore-Peculiar30 @ 37Lees Summit West  
DeSmet Jesuit0 @ 20Hazelwood Central  
Webster Groves14 @ 36Pattonville  
Savannah17 @ 42Smithville  
Sullivan7 @ 49St. James  
Rockwood Summit35 @ 21Oakville  
California6 @ 69Lamar  
St. Louis University42 @ 55Ritenour  
Central (Kansas City)28 @ 36Pembroke Hill  
Parkway South14 @ 24Webster Groves  
Winnetonka6 @ 47Kearney  
Priory0 @ 41St. Francis Borgia  
Hillcrest12 @ 39Camdenton  
Monett6 @ 59Reeds Spring  
McCluer14 @ 34Fort Zumwalt East  
Parkview41 @ 49Willard  
Raytown South26 @ 48Nevada  
Tipton36 @ 18Skyline  
Excelsior Springs34 @ 35Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
St. Clair52 @ 36Pacific  
Lawson36 @ 6Bishop LeBlond  
Westminster Christian17 @ 42Rolla  
Mt Vernon30 @ 18Aurora  
Bolivar21 @ 42West Plains  
Sikeston14 @ 49Central (Cape Girardeau)  
St. Dominic11 @ 47Parkway North  
South Harrison38 @ 20Polo  
Washington21 @ 49Fort Zumwalt South  
Kickapoo7 @ 57Park Hill  
Soldan International Studies14 @ 24Orchard Farm  
McCluer North8 @ 55Christian Brothers  
Boonville7 @ 43Pleasant Hill  
Troy-Buchanan10 @ 49Fort Zumwalt West  
University City8 @ 49Parkway Central  
Fox13 @ 41Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Clinton10 @ 30Center  
Richmond22 @ 41St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Clayton7 @ 54St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Brookfield13 @ 30Lafayette County  
Marshall15 @ 41Warren County  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)14 @ 42Knob Noster  
Living Word Christian28 @ 52Mexico  
McDonald County13 @ 49Carl Junction  
Duchesne38 @ 46Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Milan0 @ 35Penney  
Osage21 @ 33Springfield Catholic  
Fredericktown27 @ 70Kennett  
Festus6 @ 47North County  
Hallsville35 @ 21Hermann  
Waynesville14 @ 43Ozark  
Salisbury0 @ 40Marceline  
Howell Central6 @ 61Rock Bridge  
Butler0 @ 40Holden  
North Platte22 @ 54Plattsburg  
Truman27 @ 26North Kansas City  
Mehlville14 @ 41Lindbergh  
St. Pius X (Festus)20 @ 60Charleston  
Trenton15 @ 41Lathrop  
Logan-Rogersville28 @ 34Owensville  
Ash Grove39 @ 14Marionville  
Cameron8 @ 49Chillicothe  
Hazelwood West28 @ 38Marquette  
Cole Camp14 @ 44Warsaw  
Benton21 @ 50Platte County  
Willow Springs0 @ 38Mountain Grove  
Union6 @ 49Parkway West  
Kirksville12 @ 21Moberly  
Concordia12 @ 36Wellington-Napoleon  
Marshfield0 @ 54Webb City  
Seckman6 @ 70Eureka  
Montgomery County7 @ 60North Callaway  
Van Horn7 @ 34Grandview (Grandview)  
Normandy6 @ 33St. Charles West  
Sherwood6 @ 50Summit Christian Academy  
Herculaneum0 @ 49Cardinal Ritter  
Highland0 @ 40Macon  
Osceola56 @ 6Chilhowee/Leeton  
Schuyler County0 @ 37Scotland County  
Oak Park32 @ 48Central (St. Joseph)  
El Dorado Springs29 @ 34Versailles  
East22 @ 53Harrisonville  
DeSoto15 @ 36Hillsboro  
Fulton1 @ Kirksville  
Fulton15 @ 34Southern Boone  
Potosi17 @ 47Ste Genevieve  
East Newton0 @ 48Seneca  
New Madrid County Central12 @ 55Central (Park Hills)  
Roosevelt14 @ 43Miller Career Academy  
Windsor (Imperial)7 @ 56Ladue Horton Watkins  
Knox County32 @ 36Mark Twain  
Northeast Law & Public Service14 @ 62Grain Valley  
St. Charles14 @ 52Parkway Central  
Scott City15 @ 50Portageville  
Ruskin20 @ 14Raytown  
Warrensburg18 @ 41Hannibal  
Dexter0 @ 38Salem  
Northwest (House Springs)14 @ 41Kirkwood  
Mid-Buchanan20 @ 34East Buchanan  
St. Vincent27 @ 39Chaffee  
Lone Jack13 @ 52Windsor (Windsor)  
Perryville7 @ 39Farmington  
Diamond0 @ 47Ava  
Carrollton21 @ 49Lexington  
Lincoln College Prep26 @ 69Maryville  
Buffalo33 @ 72Eldon  
Houston27 @ 35Strafford  
Affton8 @ 40Gateway Tech  
Clopton/Elsberry8 @ 79Palmyra  
Paris0 @ 43South Shelby  
Cabool22 @ 45Sarcoxie  
Appleton City6 @ 42Crest Ridge  
Stockton @ 11El Dorado Springs  
Stockton0 @ 44Fair Grove  
Hollister0 @ 47Cassville  
Bowling Green8 @ 54Clark County  
Principia14 @ 62South Callaway  
Albany26 @ 78Stanberry  
Jasper22 @ 42Midway  
Beaumont0 @ 70True Divine Word Academy  
Crystal City0 @ 58Hayti  
Cleveland NJROTC0 @ 62Carnahan  
Winfield35 @ 44Wright City  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 53Pierce City  
Slater12 @ 48Westran  
Louisiana6 @ 62Monroe City  
Cuba31 @ 69Liberty (Mountain View)  
Putnam County32 @ 22Gallatin  
Lift for Life Academy14 @ 26Vashon  
Father Tolton34 @ 7Brentwood  
Orrick12 @ 57West Platte  
North Shelby30 @ 70Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison  
East Prairie36 @ 21Jefferson (Festus)  
Missouri Military Academy0 @ 52Blair Oaks  
Northwest (Hugesville)8 @ 68Norborne/Hardin-Central  
DeKalb6 @ 60St. Joseph Christian  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 44Branson  
Kelly8 @ 56Malden  
Harrisburg28 @ 58Fayette  
Southeast0 @ 53Odessa  
South Nodaway/Jefferson6 @ 52South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)42 @ 66Helias  
Liberal/Bronaugh20 @ 15Archie  
Van-Far/Community6 @ 45Centralia  
Bishop DuBourg/Hancock6 @ 41MICDS  
DeSoto/Kingston15 @ 36Hillsboro  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway20 @ 78Tarkio/Fairfax  
Maysville/Winston8 @ 55Princeton/Mercer  
Drexel/Miami8 @ 38Lockwood/Golden City  
Neosho/Neosho Christian42 @ 21Republic  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend22 @ 50Santa Fe  
Appleton City/Montrose6 @ 42Crest Ridge  
Rich Hill/Hume14 @ 51Adrian  
Miller/Everton15 @ 49Thayer  
Braymer/Breckenridge80 @ 42Stewartsville/Osborn  
Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK 32 @ 28Lighthouse Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)