Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 13, 2017:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst19 @ Jefferson City  
Blue Springs36 @ Puxico  
Lees Summit North30 @ 15Liberty (Liberty)  
Lees Summit20 @ 17Lees Summit West  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)12 @ 14Maryville  
Rock Bridge33 @ 26Howell  
Kirkwood31 @ 14Ritenour  
Ozark42 @ 14Bolivar  
Fort Osage30 @ 6Oak Park  
Raymore-Peculiar10 @ 23Blue Springs  
Cassville27 @ 19Mt Vernon  
Parkway Central55 @ 14Howell Central  
Staley62 @ 7Ruskin  
Savannah53 @ 0Bishop LeBlond  
Lamar42 @ 13Seneca  
Sullivan7 @ 54Lutheran South  
Rockwood Summit26 @ 20Webster Groves  
Nixa0 @ 34Carl Junction  
Helias31 @ 38DeSmet Jesuit  
Platte County31 @ 38Kearney  
Lebanon56 @ 32Parkview  
California14 @ 47Osage  
Parkway South0 @ 27Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Winnetonka0 @ 41Chrisman  
Winnetonka @ 20Willard  
Hannibal14 @ 28Battle  
Hillcrest28 @ 48Joplin  
Jackson65 @ 42St. Louis University  
Smithville49 @ 8Cameron  
Lathrop40 @ 0Mid-Buchanan  
Clark County26 @ 0Brookfield  
Monett41 @ 6East Newton  
Raytown South14 @ 35Raytown  
Liberty North48 @ 0Hickman  
Hogan Prep Charter47 @ 6Lincoln College Prep  
Blair Oaks64 @ 6Warsaw  
Excelsior Springs28 @ 14Pleasant Hill  
Fort Zumwalt East35 @ 42Warren County  
St. Clair28 @ 42Owensville  
Parkway North28 @ 42Pattonville  
Washington12 @ 49Howell North  
Kickapoo36 @ 20Waynesville  
Branson7 @ 49Webb City  
Strafford13 @ 10Ash Grove  
Soldan International Studies12 @ 49Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Park Hill24 @ 20Blue Springs South  
Ladue Horton Watkins47 @ 0Fort Zumwalt South  
Lindbergh51 @ 20Marquette  
Boonville36 @ 22Marshall  
Vianney35 @ 42Christian Brothers  
Troy-Buchanan35 @ 42Holt  
Hillsboro12 @ 13MICDS  
Skyline30 @ 31El Dorado Springs  
Timberland20 @ 42Fort Zumwalt North  
Caruthersville59 @ 0New Madrid County Central  
Willard26 @ 25Republic  
Clinton37 @ 51Nevada  
Macon26 @ 19Centralia  
West Platte9 @ 23Lawson  
Clayton14 @ 20Affton  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)3 @ 54Father Tolton  
McDonald County32 @ 42Aurora  
Springfield Catholic7 @ 35Reeds Spring  
St. Charles West20 @ 8Mater Dei IL  
Fredericktown19 @ 70North County  
South Shelby54 @ 16Scotland County  
Gateway Tech13 @ 57Fort Zumwalt West  
Palmyra20 @ 22Monroe City  
Polo7 @ 62Princeton/Mercer  
Odessa29 @ 47Harrisonville  
Midway47 @ 7Sherwood  
Poplar Bluff34 @ 10Festus  
Gallatin14 @ 12Trenton  
Eldon35 @ 14Hallsville  
Truman14 @ 42Park Hill South  
Salem35 @ 6Cabool  
Glendale36 @ 63Camdenton  
Lighthouse Christian6 @ 30Summit Christian Academy  
Thayer14 @ 15Mountain Grove  
Mehlville32 @ 25Oakville  
Malden44 @ 12Dexter  
St. Pius X (Festus)0 @ 62Valle Catholic  
East Buchanan16 @ 56Penney  
Portageville38 @ 58Hayti  
Farmington13 @ 26Parkway West  
Marceline62 @ 0Harrisburg  
Ava54 @ 0Willow Springs  
Cole Camp0 @ 14Lincoln  
Knob Noster7 @ 34Holden  
Lexington20 @ 13Richmond  
Benton17 @ 50Chillicothe  
Benton3 @ Chilhowee  
Grain Valley42 @ 14Oak Grove  
Kirksville7 @ 28Fulton  
Concordia14 @ 36Tipton  
Marshfield43 @ 40Hollister  
Seckman7 @ 48Fox  
Smith-Cotton43 @ 32Center  
Montgomery County21 @ 55North Callaway  
Brentwood7 @ 21Ste Genevieve  
Herculaneum7 @ 50Charleston  
West Plains63 @ 28Rolla  
Schuyler County28 @ 18Salisbury  
Orchard Farm19 @ 16Duchesne  
Santa Fe44 @ 50Forsyth  
Mexico20 @ 21Moberly  
Fair Grove42 @ 0Adrian  
Potosi @ DeSoto  
Potosi10 @ 13DeSoto/Kingston  
Plattsburg49 @ 13North Platte  
Mark Twain59 @ 14Clopton/Elsberry  
Mark Twain @ 22Clopton  
Knox County20 @ 38Fayette  
Northeast Law & Public Service0 @ 47Schlagle KS  
Versailles0 @ 47Southern Boone  
St. Charles0 @ 2Trinity Catholic  
Hermann10 @ 6Union  
Hermann @ 4Twin Rivers  
Pacific20 @ 35St. James  
Warrensburg @ 2OHara  
Warrensburg43 @ 7St. Michael the Archangel  
Northwest (House Springs)12 @ 49Eureka  
University Academy Charter42 @ 3Butler  
Jefferson (Festus)40 @ 20St. Vincent  
Lutheran (St. Peters)14 @ 47Living Word Christian  
Perryville47 @ 19Scott City  
Diamond0 @ 35Archie  
Carrollton13 @ 33Lafayette County  
Pierce City35 @ 26Sarcoxie  
Buffalo22 @ 28Logan-Rogersville  
Houston18 @ 29Liberty (Mountain View)  
Paris0 @ 35Westran  
Kennett @ Laconia NH  
Stockton8 @ 22Marionville  
Principia34 @ 13Metro-East Lutheran IL  
Cleveland NJROTC12 @ 10Crystal City  
Wright City21 @ 16Bowling Green  
Pleasant Hope8 @ 64Osceola  
Louisiana13 @ 28Highland  
Cuba50 @ 21Windsor (Imperial)  
Putnam County20 @ 40South Harrison  
Lift for Life Academy14 @ 43Winfield  
Orrick14 @ 12Slater  
East Prairie25 @ 63Kennett  
Northwest (Hugesville)24 @ 73Sacred Heart  
Stanberry14 @ 56Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Central (St. Joseph)38 @ 42North Kansas City  
Central (St. Joseph)7 @ North Harrison  
North Andrew72 @ 20Braymer/Breckenridge  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)21 @ 10Pembroke Hill  
Grandview (Grandview)13 @ 28Belton  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 63Chaminade  
Windsor (Windsor)20 @ 18Crest Ridge  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)26 @ 41Cardinal Ritter  
Central (Park Hills)32 @ 21Sikeston  
Kelly12 @ 26Chaffee  
Chilhowee/Leeton42 @ 20Kansas City East Christian Academy KS  
Stewartsville/Osborn54 @ 28DeKalb  
Mound City/Craig38 @ 40Rock Port  
Norborne/Hardin-Central20 @ 56Southwest/Hale/Tina-Avalon  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)42 @ 0Bishop DuBourg/Hancock  
Liberal/Bronaugh61 @ 14Rich Hill/Hume  
Central HomeSchool17 @ Missouri Military Academy  
Van-Far/Community7 @ 59South Callaway  
North Nodaway/West Nodaway7 @ 52South Holt/Nodaway-Holt  
Maysville/Winston14 @ 34Milan  
Drexel/Miami48 @ 28Lone Jack  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Harrison94 @ 62Albany  
Neosho/Neosho Christian25 @ 45Carthage  
Sweet Springs/Malta Bend12 @ 50Wellington-Napoleon  
Lockwood/Golden City42 @ 6Jasper  
Appleton City/Montrose16 @ 28Miller/Everton  
King City/Union Star56 @ 50St. Joseph Christian  
East Austin College Prep TX 20 @ 66True Divine Word Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)