Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South29 @ 49Lees Summit  
Hickman29 @ 24Central (Kansas City)  
Lees Summit North21 @ 52Blue Springs  
Christian Brothers65 @ 59Jefferson City  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)35 @ 8Cameron  
Kirkwood42 @ 7Parkway South  
Ozark17 @ 12Webb City  
Fort Osage17 @ 42Lees Summit West  
Raymore-Peculiar26 @ 31Park Hill  
DeSmet Jesuit7 @ 56Chaminade  
Eureka44 @ 13McCluer North  
Webster Groves14 @ 17Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Savannah7 @ 42Chillicothe  
Harrisonville43 @ 7Pleasant Hill  
Sullivan20 @ 14St. James  
Hazelwood Central54 @ 18Pattonville  
Nixa7 @ 25Carthage  
Helias33 @ 46Rock Bridge  
Kearney42 @ 7Raytown  
Lebanon42 @ 35Joplin  
California25 @ 48Southern Boone  
Park Hill South26 @ 19Liberty (Liberty)  
Seneca26 @ 59Cassville  
Winnetonka0 @ 20Grandview (Grandview)  
Jackson55 @ 21Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Smithville0 @ 39Maryville  
Lathrop56 @ 21Plattsburg  
McCluer12 @ 35Northwest (House Springs)  
Raytown South9 @ 30Platte County  
Holden27 @ 53Richmond  
Liberty North12 @ 24Central (St. Joseph)  
Tipton14 @ 49Cole Camp  
Hogan Prep Charter50 @ 17Marshall  
Excelsior Springs26 @ 27Oak Grove  
Center59 @ 0Warrensburg  
Lawson33 @ 34Penney  
Nevada0 @ 35DeSoto KS  
Moberly32 @ 54Hannibal  
Ste Genevieve25 @ 10Perryville  
South Harrison16 @ 18Milan  
Washington42 @ 21Fort Zumwalt East  
Carl Junction24 @ 20Willard  
Kickapoo42 @ 21West Plains  
Branson21 @ 14Republic  
Pembroke Hill13 @ 12University Academy Charter  
Marquette42 @ 14Mehlville  
Troy-Buchanan28 @ 49Howell North  
Skyline35 @ 28Strafford  
Timberland13 @ 34Howell  
West Platte28 @ 45Mid-Buchanan  
Brookfield14 @ 17Macon  
South Callaway69 @ 0Bowling Green  
Fort Zumwalt South49 @ 35Holt  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)14 @ 51Wellington-Napoleon  
Aurora28 @ 42Mt Vernon  
McDonald County0 @ 35Monett  
Duchesne28 @ 26Living Word Christian  
St. Charles West14 @ 17St. Francis Borgia  
Osage16 @ 40Blair Oaks  
South Shelby48 @ 0Highland  
Festus34 @ 20Pacific  
Palmyra16 @ 0Centralia  
Chrisman39 @ 21North Kansas City  
Poplar Bluff48 @ 30Sikeston  
Waynesville6 @ 50Camdenton  
Riverview Gardens52 @ 13Seckman  
North Platte6 @ 40East Buchanan  
Truman36 @ 44Battle  
Salem0 @ 55Mountain Grove  
Rolla21 @ 56Glendale  
Malden54 @ 22Charleston  
Portageville48 @ 50East Prairie  
Farmington47 @ 26Potosi  
Trenton27 @ 26Polo  
Marceline49 @ 0Salisbury  
Adrian35 @ 12Osceola  
Ava34 @ 19Thayer  
Ash Grove55 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Knob Noster0 @ 49Lafayette County  
Lexington49 @ 7Carrollton  
Benton36 @ 15Bishop LeBlond  
Willow Springs40 @ 18Houston  
Union6 @ 47Owensville  
Grain Valley14 @ 44Odessa  
Kirksville6 @ 25Mexico  
Concordia31 @ 38Lone Jack  
Marshfield8 @ 36Reeds Spring  
Smith-Cotton36 @ 43Clinton  
Warren County45 @ 6Winfield  
Montgomery County6 @ 64Mark Twain  
Van Horn13 @ 50Summit Christian Academy  
Normandy27 @ 16Affton  
Schuyler County30 @ 35Westran  
Oak Park0 @ 42Staley  
Santa Fe54 @ 32Orrick  
Fulton22 @ 20Boonville  
Fair Grove59 @ 21Marionville  
Hayti48 @ 28Scott City  
East Newton31 @ 30El Dorado Springs  
New Madrid County Central54 @ 7Kelly  
Warsaw6 @ 51Hallsville  
Windsor (Imperial)12 @ 39North County  
Knox County14 @ 20Scotland County  
Sacred Heart62 @ 18Kansas City East Christian Academy KS  
Versailles12 @ 38Eldon  
St. Charles8 @ 45Orchard Farm  
Hermann25 @ 21St. Clair  
Ruskin6 @ 45Belton  
Monroe City46 @ 6Paris  
Northwest Academy of Law22 @ 48Father Tolton  
Jefferson (Festus)46 @ 0Grandview (Hillsboro)  
St. Vincent42 @ 0St. Pius X (Festus)  
Buffalo0 @ 55Bolivar  
Cabool0 @ 50Liberty (Mountain View)  
Greenfield88 @ 20Northwest (Hugesville)  
Kennett36 @ 22Dexter  
Kennett9 @ Dexter MI  
Fayette52 @ 6Harrisburg  
Stockton8 @ 39Butler  
Hollister7 @ 45Springfield Catholic  
Principia15 @ 50Chaffee  
Jasper27 @ 16Liberal/Bronaugh  
Crystal City0 @ 38Herculaneum  
Wright City0 @ 46Clopton/Elsberry  
Van-Far2 @ 64North Callaway  
Slater6 @ 60Lincoln  
Louisiana12 @ 42Clark County  
Confluence Prep Academy14 @ 56Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Putnam County22 @ 36Maysville  
Lift for Life Academy12 @ 64Brentwood  
Stanberry76 @ 14North Shelby  
North Andrew68 @ 12Albany  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)21 @ 0OHara  
Windsor (Windsor)52 @ 6Wentworth Military Academy  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)13 @ 51St. Dominic  
Central (Park Hills)44 @ 0Fredericktown  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess50 @ 94Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)22 @ 55Fort Zumwalt North  
Maur Hill Prep-Mount Academy KS 48 @ 6Missouri Military Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)