Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 23, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs24 @ 7Rockhurst  
Joplin30 @ 15Waynesville  
Lees Summit55 @ 28Lees Summit North  
Webb City34 @ 10Nixa  
Rock Bridge21 @ 61Jefferson City  
Raymore-Peculiar33 @ 35Blue Springs South  
Cassville20 @ 21Monett  
Staley39 @ 43Chrisman  
Lamar56 @ 0McDonald County  
Holt7 @ 63Fort Zumwalt North  
Lafayette County21 @ 13Holden  
Sullivan28 @ 8Hermann  
Rockwood Summit13 @ 28Pattonville  
Platte County38 @ 30Liberty (Liberty)  
California6 @ 0Hallsville  
St. Louis University21 @ 48Christian Brothers  
Parkway South0 @ 28Eureka  
Hannibal75 @ 22Fulton  
Fort Zumwalt West27 @ 20Howell  
Lathrop46 @ 0North Platte  
Raytown South0 @ 6Winnetonka  
Liberty North14 @ 15Park Hill South  
Tipton18 @ 58Lincoln  
Blair Oaks42 @ 13Southern Boone  
Ritenour35 @ 34Parkway North  
Camdenton56 @ 14Rolla  
St. Clair42 @ 28St. James  
Mountain Grove20 @ 33Liberty (Mountain View)  
Mt Vernon42 @ 6East Newton  
Centralia8 @ 34Mexico  
Bolivar55 @ 7Logan-Rogersville  
Sikeston12 @ 17Farmington  
St. Dominic43 @ 0Duchesne  
Washington34 @ 47Fort Zumwalt South  
North Kansas City6 @ 21Fort Osage  
Carl Junction28 @ 35Carthage  
Strafford22 @ 28Fair Grove  
Park Hill29 @ 36Lees Summit West  
Boonville13 @ 35Kirksville  
Wellington-Napoleon59 @ 16Concordia  
Vianney43 @ 7DeSmet Jesuit  
Troy-Buchanan25 @ 38Timberland  
Raytown41 @ 6Ruskin  
University City6 @ 44Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Pleasant Hill28 @ 14Oak Grove  
Bishop LeBlond6 @ 17Smithville  
Fox40 @ 14Oakville  
Willard24 @ 28Ozark  
Clinton14 @ 48Center  
Macon56 @ 14South Shelby  
North County22 @ 44Hillsboro  
West Platte6 @ 42Penney  
South Callaway28 @ 6Mark Twain  
Marshall21 @ 56Moberly  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)21 @ 30Crest Ridge  
Aurora21 @ 28Seneca  
Living Word Christian28 @ 45St. Francis Borgia  
Springfield Catholic49 @ 14Buffalo  
Festus0 @ 49Windsor (Imperial)  
Polo42 @ 56Putnam County  
Odessa14 @ 21Excelsior Springs  
North Callaway46 @ 7Wright City  
Poplar Bluff27 @ 41Jackson  
Westran18 @ 26Scotland County  
Gallatin14 @ 6Milan  
Eldon49 @ 17Warsaw  
Salisbury7 @ 40Knox County  
Butler54 @ 22Midway  
Valle Catholic53 @ 19Jefferson (Festus)  
Truman51 @ 48Central (St. Joseph)  
Salem33 @ 24Willow Springs  
Lighthouse Christian49 @ 7Tulsa NOAH HomeSchool OK  
Mehlville17 @ 24Lindbergh  
Malden28 @ 25Hayti  
St. Pius X (Festus)6 @ 44Cuba  
East Buchanan14 @ 64Lawson  
Chillicothe31 @ 21Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Parkway West22 @ 52Ladue Horton Watkins  
Trenton42 @ 14South Harrison  
Belton21 @ 23Kearney  
Ash Grove12 @ 36Skyline  
Cameron6 @ 51Savannah  
Cole Camp51 @ 21Windsor (Windsor)  
Lexington57 @ 0Knob Noster  
Benton6 @ 48Maryville  
Lutheran North35 @ 24Lutheran South  
Grain Valley19 @ 7Harrisonville  
Marshfield21 @ 48Branson  
Seckman14 @ 47Northwest (House Springs)  
Smith-Cotton21 @ 6OHara  
Van Horn0 @ 38Pembroke Hill  
Sarcoxie34 @ 18Diamond  
Herculaneum22 @ 12Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Highland12 @ 54Clark County  
West Plains48 @ 41Lebanon  
Osceola0 @ 49Archie  
Schuyler County6 @ 57Marceline  
Orchard Farm28 @ 21St. Charles West  
El Dorado Springs2 @ 0Wentworth Military Academy  
Potosi13 @ 33Ste Genevieve  
Plattsburg21 @ 35Mid-Buchanan  
Jennings14 @ 28Warren County  
Howell North43 @ 40Howell Central  
Northeast Law & Public Service12 @ 48Lincoln College Prep  
Versailles6 @ 42Osage  
Scott City7 @ 49Portageville  
Warrensburg16 @ 28St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Dexter6 @ 42Caruthersville  
Monroe City8 @ 28Brookfield  
Northwest Academy of Law6 @ 56Carnahan  
University Academy Charter58 @ 0Sherwood  
Lutheran (St. Peters)0 @ 48Trinity Catholic  
Lone Jack42 @ 38Orrick  
Marionville50 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Carrollton0 @ 42Richmond  
Houston22 @ 70Ava  
Affton6 @ 33Union  
Clopton/Elsberry46 @ 0Van-Far  
Paris28 @ 20Fayette  
Cabool14 @ 36Thayer  
Kennett56 @ 23New Madrid County Central  
Hollister14 @ 52Reeds Spring  
Bowling Green20 @ 22Montgomery County  
Jasper7 @ 20Stockton  
Owensville46 @ 6Pacific  
Crystal City7 @ 42St. Vincent  
Winfield30 @ 54St. Charles  
Louisiana0 @ 59Palmyra  
North Shelby14 @ 42Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess  
East Prairie56 @ 42Chaffee  
Rock Port52 @ 20Norborne/Hardin-Central  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway40 @ 64St. Joseph Christian  
Northwest (Hugesville)6 @ 66Sacred Heart  
Stanberry26 @ 64North Andrew  
DeKalb0 @ 52West Nodaway  
Grandview (Grandview)24 @ 6Oak Park  
Central (Springfield)6 @ 54Nevada  
Lafayette (Wildwood)20 @ 28Marquette  
Central (Park Hills)39 @ 20Perryville  
Harrisburg44 @ 42Missouri Military Academy  
Battle61 @ 7Hickman  
Liberty (Lake St. Louis)40 @ 57Fort Zumwalt East  
Oswego KS 18 @ 74Greenfield  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)