Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 16, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs35 @ 21West (Shawnee Mission) KS  
Jefferson City26 @ 0St. Louis University  
Hickman21 @ 48Rock Bridge  
Lees Summit42 @ 24South (Olathe) KS  
Christian Brothers49 @ 6DeSmet Jesuit  
Webb City28 @ 7Pittsburg KS  
Howell38 @ 0Howell North  
Maryville92 @ 8Cameron  
Fort Osage12 @ 34Staley  
Oak Grove29 @ 20Odessa  
Eureka7 @ 14Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Webster Groves19 @ 27Pattonville  
Penney42 @ 7Plattsburg  
Harrisonville18 @ 19Excelsior Springs  
Holt25 @ 22Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Platte County30 @ 35Belton  
Kearney30 @ 0Liberty North  
Lebanon42 @ 6Hillcrest  
Park Hill South42 @ 13Raytown  
Seneca0 @ 14East Newton  
Smithville14 @ 6Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Monett28 @ 7Aurora  
Parkview8 @ 48Camdenton  
Raytown South10 @ 12Chrisman  
Holden6 @ 14Lexington  
Hogan Prep Charter48 @ 7Harmon KS  
Center28 @ 13St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Mountain Grove53 @ 14Cabool  
Lawson35 @ 0Lathrop  
Parkway North0 @ 13Kirkwood  
Nevada13 @ 31Smith-Cotton  
Westminster Christian16 @ 24Lutheran South  
Moberly14 @ 20Macon  
St. Dominic28 @ 6Living Word Christian  
South Harrison0 @ 50Gallatin  
Oakville0 @ 33Marquette  
Branson3 @ 19Carl Junction  
Strafford39 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Skyline0 @ 47Summit Christian Academy  
Timberland14 @ 43Fort Zumwalt West  
Fort Zumwalt North49 @ 22Washington  
Caruthersville56 @ 16Charleston  
Pleasant Hill12 @ 20Grain Valley  
Clinton32 @ 28Warrensburg  
Richmond40 @ 8Lafayette County  
Clayton6 @ 34Parkway West  
Brookfield58 @ 0Louisiana  
Fort Zumwalt South26 @ 27Fort Zumwalt East  
McDonald County8 @ 53Mt Vernon  
Duchesne16 @ 0Cardinal Ritter  
Milan14 @ 28Trenton  
Springfield Catholic7 @ 35Bolivar  
St. Charles West12 @ 8Warren County  
South Shelby0 @ 45Centralia  
Polo42 @ 72Maysville  
Hallsville20 @ 61Blair Oaks  
Eldon15 @ 8California  
Reeds Spring48 @ 18Central (Springfield)  
North Platte26 @ 20West Platte  
Lighthouse Christian24 @ 6Jasper  
Thayer32 @ 6Houston  
Chillicothe20 @ 3Bishop LeBlond  
Farmington7 @ 55Jackson  
Marceline33 @ 0Paris  
Adrian8 @ 7Archie  
Ash Grove21 @ 13Butler  
Knob Noster7 @ 27Carrollton  
Kirksville21 @ 49Hannibal  
Montgomery County6 @ 26South Callaway  
Van Horn13 @ 75Truman  
Normandy7 @ 35Rogers AR  
Crest Ridge32 @ 70Wellington-Napoleon  
West Plains34 @ 48Joplin  
Orchard Farm48 @ 7Winfield  
Santa Fe36 @ 14Concordia  
Mexico28 @ 7Boonville  
Fulton26 @ 14Marshall  
Fair Grove39 @ 7Stockton  
New Madrid County Central15 @ 70Hayti  
Warsaw14 @ 35Versailles  
Roosevelt0 @ 50Gateway Tech  
Mark Twain40 @ 7Bowling Green  
Knox County46 @ 0Harrisburg  
Northeast Law & Public Service6 @ 61OHara  
St. Charles21 @ 60North County  
Hermann44 @ 45Owensville  
Pacific14 @ 41Sullivan  
Dexter0 @ 43Sikeston  
Mid-Buchanan7 @ 44East Buchanan  
King City @ Worth County  
Southern Boone17 @ 32Osage  
St. James12 @ 21Cassville  
St. Vincent28 @ 18Perryville  
Lone Jack0 @ 40St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Lincoln College Prep24 @ 22Afrikan Centered  
Buffalo20 @ 34Hollister  
Chaffee13 @ 42Scott City  
Clopton/Elsberry6 @ 20North Callaway  
Fayette28 @ 14Westran  
Principia13 @ 14Missouri Military Academy  
Wright City30 @ 24Van-Far  
Scotland County42 @ 6Salisbury  
Slater0 @ 76El Dorado Springs  
Father Tolton12 @ 14Carnahan  
North Shelby36 @ 29South Nodaway/Jefferson  
East Prairie0 @ 37Malden  
Lincoln46 @ 8Marionville  
Rock Port46 @ 0Tarkio/Fairfax  
St. Joseph Christian62 @ 6Albany  
Liberty (Liberty)21 @ 14Olathe East KS  
Central (St. Joseph)7 @ 40Raymore-Peculiar  
North Andrew70 @ 12Sacred Heart  
Central (Cape Girardeau)34 @ 36Poplar Bluff  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)16 @ 15St. Francis Borgia  
Kelly0 @ 89Portageville  
Chilhowee/Leeton30 @ 78Northwest (Hugesville)  
Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess12 @ 80Stanberry  
East (Shawnee Mission) KS 20 @ 26Rockhurst  
Lawrence KS 7 @ 28Lees Summit West  
Leavenworth KS 18 @ 27North Kansas City  
Lawrence Free State KS 21 @ 34Park Hill  
Southeast (Cherokee) KS 0 @ 52Sarcoxie  
West Hancock co-op [Hamilton/Warsaw] IL 37 @ 8Schuyler County  
St. Johns OH 19 @ 18Versailles  
Marmaton Valley KS 0 @ 54Greenfield  
Greene County Tech AR 21 @ 33Kennett  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)