Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 19, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South23 @ 35Lees Summit West  
Hickman7 @ 42Jackson  
Lees Summit43 @ 57Blue Springs  
Christian Brothers48 @ 0Miller Career Academy  
Webb City7 @ 23Carl Junction  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)28 @ 24North Kansas City  
Rock Bridge6 @ 41Rockhurst  
Howell35 @ 21Mehlville  
Maryville41 @ 15Lawson  
Raymore-Peculiar48 @ 21Belton  
Cassville0 @ 50Lamar  
Oak Grove0 @ 14Richmond  
Parkway Central9 @ 20Parkway North  
Carthage14 @ 28Ozark  
Savannah10 @ 14Grain Valley  
Sullivan19 @ 39Central (Park Hills)  
Helias14 @ 19Hannibal  
Kearney35 @ 14Fort Osage  
Lebanon31 @ 14Rolla  
California6 @ 34Monett  
Seneca41 @ 14Nevada  
Central (Kansas City)18 @ 41West Platte  
Winnetonka0 @ 0Park Hill South  
Priory0 @ 56Trinity Catholic  
Fort Zumwalt West7 @ 44Eureka  
Smithville14 @ 11Pleasant Hill  
Clark County0 @ 52Monroe City  
Raytown South49 @ 8Ruskin  
Liberty North13 @ 31Staley  
Tipton6 @ 30St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Hogan Prep Charter46 @ 14Lincoln College Prep  
Ritenour30 @ 0Holt  
Camdenton39 @ 33Hillcrest  
Fort Zumwalt East48 @ 42Howell Central  
Mountain Grove35 @ 21Aurora  
Mt Vernon34 @ 47Reeds Spring  
Bolivar18 @ 27Republic  
Sikeston52 @ 0Charleston  
South Harrison0 @ 42East Buchanan  
Washington28 @ 14Union  
Oakville14 @ 17Lindbergh  
Kickapoo55 @ 26Parkview  
Chaminade22 @ 14Kirkwood  
Ladue Horton Watkins24 @ 21Fort Zumwalt North  
McCluer North0 @ 38Jefferson City  
Boonville13 @ 41Eldon  
Marquette49 @ 6Rockwood Summit  
Vianney30 @ 20Pattonville  
Hillsboro42 @ 0Affton  
Skyline0 @ 35Lexington  
Caruthersville54 @ 7Portageville  
Bishop LeBlond25 @ 14Pembroke Hill  
Willard13 @ 19Nixa  
Macon19 @ 7Palmyra  
North County35 @ 0Seckman  
Fort Zumwalt South14 @ 7Troy-Buchanan  
Grandview (Hillsboro)8 @ 41Scott City  
Marshall7 @ 63Chillicothe  
Duchesne27 @ 32St. Charles  
Milan14 @ 25Mark Twain  
Springfield Catholic35 @ 28Strafford  
Fredericktown10 @ 57Kennett  
South Shelby7 @ 14Brookfield  
Festus29 @ 26Vashon  
Gateway Tech16 @ 50St. Louis University  
Odessa13 @ 14St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
North Callaway20 @ 48Southern Boone  
St. Francis Borgia54 @ 0Pacific  
Hallsville26 @ 13Putnam County  
Gallatin42 @ 6North Platte  
Salisbury0 @ 40Westran  
Riverview Gardens8 @ 48Poplar Bluff  
Truman0 @ 36Raytown  
Salem26 @ 6McDonald County  
Glendale61 @ 31Joplin  
Lighthouse Christian37 @ 14East Newton  
Farmington26 @ 20Fox  
Parkway West35 @ 0Parkway South  
Trenton15 @ 31Lathrop  
Adrian0 @ 26Butler  
Logan-Rogersville31 @ 6Central (Springfield)  
Ash Grove35 @ 0Houston  
Cameron4 @ 27Lafayette County  
Hazelwood West6 @ 42Webster Groves  
Benton7 @ 42Harrisonville  
Lutheran North52 @ 0Clayton  
Kirksville0 @ 34Blair Oaks  
Concordia12 @ 48Cole Camp  
Marshfield13 @ 42Ava  
Smith-Cotton27 @ 28Moberly  
Warren County6 @ 23Liberty (Lake St. Louis)  
Crest Ridge16 @ 13Archie  
Highland13 @ 48Centralia  
West Plains42 @ 0Waynesville  
Osceola16 @ 36Midway  
Oak Park6 @ 35Chrisman  
Orchard Farm35 @ 16Living Word Christian  
El Dorado Springs14 @ 34Stockton  
Fulton21 @ 28Osage  
Hayti26 @ 0Thayer  
New Madrid County Central20 @ 66Malden  
Warsaw26 @ 48Clinton  
Jennings0 @ 18McCluer  
Roosevelt0 @ 53Lutheran South  
Windsor (Imperial)56 @ 33St. Pius X (Festus)  
Knox County40 @ 0Schuyler County  
Sacred Heart42 @ 44Albany  
Versailles22 @ 6Knob Noster  
Hermann56 @ 14Montgomery County  
Warrensburg12 @ 40Excelsior Springs  
Dexter6 @ 35Ste Genevieve  
Northwest (House Springs)26 @ 54Howell North  
Jefferson (Festus)26 @ 24Cabool  
Maysville12 @ 41Penney  
St. James34 @ 12Cuba  
St. Vincent0 @ 77Valle Catholic  
Lone Jack0 @ 47Wellington-Napoleon  
Marionville40 @ 0Sherwood  
Pierce City14 @ 24Diamond  
Buffalo7 @ 49Fair Grove  
Greenfield50 @ 34Union Christian Academy AR  
Fayette6 @ 26Carrollton  
Bowling Green15 @ 60St. Clair  
Jasper12 @ 27Sarcoxie  
Owensville28 @ 24Potosi  
Crystal City19 @ 39Chaffee  
Cleveland NJROTC0 @ 43Brentwood  
Wright City24 @ 45Winfield  
Van-Far75 @ 37Missouri Military Academy  
Scotland County0 @ 27Marceline  
Pleasant Hope8 @ 56Hollister  
Slater6 @ 50Santa Fe  
Louisiana6 @ 48Clopton/Elsberry  
Confluence Prep Academy34 @ 12Herculaneum  
Father Tolton15 @ 38South Callaway  
Orrick30 @ 60Polo  
Summit Christian Academy8 @ 27St. Croix Central WI  
St. Joseph Christian52 @ 0Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess  
Northwest (Hugesville)18 @ 52North Shelby  
DeKalb0 @ 62Rock Port  
West Nodaway @ Stewartsville  
Central (Cape Girardeau)20 @ 39Liberty (Mountain View)  
Grandview (Grandview)0 @ 36Platte County  
Lafayette (Wildwood)32 @ 39Timberland  
Kelly0 @ 59East Prairie  
Harrisburg28 @ 44Paris  
Battle35 @ 13Mexico  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)