Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 28, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst26 @ 3Kickapoo  
Blue Springs56 @ 46Jefferson City  
Christian Brothers34 @ 16Marquette  
Lees Summit West20 @ 13Raymore-Peculiar  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)7 @ 59Kearney  
Kirkwood49 @ 14Fox  
Cassville21 @ 35Monett  
Oak Grove8 @ 28Center  
Parkway Central27 @ 7St. Dominic  
Carthage28 @ 14Willard  
Harrisonville40 @ 0Nevada  
Sullivan0 @ 26Owensville  
Rockwood Summit35 @ 56Jackson  
Park Hill South45 @ 21North Kansas City  
Hannibal49 @ 14Moberly  
Lawson67 @ 37Bishop LeBlond  
Sikeston46 @ 72Hillsboro  
Vianney56 @ 21Poplar Bluff  
Macon28 @ 21Palmyra  
Fort Zumwalt South9 @ 8Timberland  
Chrisman8 @ 33Fort Osage  
Riverview Gardens46 @ 6Parkway North  
Reeds Spring28 @ 20Mt Vernon  
Butler33 @ 46Holden  
Valle Catholic46 @ 7Portageville  
Pattonville42 @ 9Chaminade  
Rolla35 @ 14Union  
Lighthouse Christian32 @ 26Oklahoma City Patriots HomeSchool OK  
Thayer40 @ 13Pierce City  
Malden60 @ 14Charleston  
East Buchanan34 @ 7Mid-Buchanan  
Farmington14 @ 35Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Parkway West0 @ 40St. Francis Borgia  
Trenton13 @ 56Lexington  
Belton28 @ 17Smith-Cotton  
Marceline55 @ 6Fayette  
Lutheran South35 @ 46Vashon  
Adrian @ 10Lockwood  
Ava27 @ 0Mountain Grove  
Ash Grove38 @ 0Sarcoxie  
OHara14 @ 48Summit Christian Academy  
Grain Valley14 @ 35Raytown South  
Carnahan6 @ 41Trinity Catholic  
Brentwood42 @ 18Father Tolton  
Crest Ridge57 @ 30Skyline  
Orchard Farm48 @ 27St. Charles West  
El Dorado Springs6 @ 38Fair Grove  
Fulton42 @ 6Blair Oaks  
Potosi7 @ 21Central (Park Hills)  
Hayti53 @ 28Scott City  
Plattsburg18 @ 23Wellington-Napoleon  
Mark Twain43 @ 41Scotland County  
Hermann20 @ 26South Callaway  
Monroe City22 @ 28South Shelby  
Southern Boone35 @ 56Living Word Christian  
Clopton/Elsberry46 @ 16Centralia  
Greenfield2 @ 0Northwest (Hugesville)  
Kennett41 @ 14Ste Genevieve  
Appleton City @ 23Lincoln  
Stockton70 @ 19Lamar  
Albany32 @ 78Rock Port  
Putnam County52 @ 0Penney  
East Prairie70 @ 22Caruthersville  
St. Joseph Christian6 @ 54North Andrew  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway36 @ 68Stanberry  
Central (St. Joseph)7 @ 34Liberty (Liberty)  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)45 @ 7Maryville  
Lafayette (Wildwood)27 @ 14Eureka  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)55 @ 20Ladue Horton Watkins  
Battle44 @ 13Raytown  
Norborne/Hardin-Central0 @ 67Sacred Heart  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)