Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2016:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South10 @ 31Park Hill  
Jefferson City6 @ 49Rockhurst  
Joplin38 @ 35Hillcrest  
Liberty (Mountain View)55 @ 15Houston  
Christian Brothers45 @ 21Vianney  
Webb City55 @ 14Branson  
Lees Summit West52 @ 21Lees Summit  
Howell20 @ 14Rock Bridge  
Maryville52 @ 20Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Raymore-Peculiar26 @ 21Blue Springs  
Oak Grove0 @ 7Grain Valley  
Webster Groves22 @ 17Rockwood Summit  
Penney56 @ 12East Buchanan  
Harrisonville36 @ 12Odessa  
Holt28 @ 43Troy-Buchanan  
Lafayette County27 @ 7Carrollton  
Kearney42 @ 39Platte County  
St. Louis University53 @ 28Jackson  
Park Hill South35 @ 14Truman  
Seneca6 @ 49Lamar  
Priory7 @ 31St. Dominic  
Parkview29 @ 47Lebanon  
Holden47 @ 20Knob Noster  
Tipton44 @ 22Concordia  
Ritenour19 @ 30Kirkwood  
Center49 @ 17Smith-Cotton  
Camdenton35 @ 63Glendale  
Mountain Grove63 @ 8Thayer  
Lawson42 @ 0West Platte  
Nevada20 @ 49Clinton  
Westminster Christian46 @ 35St. Francis Borgia  
Mt Vernon29 @ 30Cassville  
Centralia23 @ 24Macon  
Moberly29 @ 39Mexico  
Bolivar12 @ 34Ozark  
Ste Genevieve20 @ 63Brentwood  
Sikeston54 @ 30Central (Park Hills)  
South Harrison0 @ 40Putnam County  
North Kansas City22 @ 47Central (St. Joseph)  
Carl Junction47 @ 14Nixa  
Republic7 @ 40Willard  
Oakville17 @ 10Mehlville  
Soldan International Studies20 @ 54Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Chaminade37 @ 0Central (Springfield)  
Pembroke Hill12 @ 21St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Marquette38 @ 22Lindbergh  
Fort Zumwalt North47 @ 14Timberland  
Pleasant Hill16 @ 36Excelsior Springs  
Bishop LeBlond20 @ 6Savannah  
Fox35 @ 0Seckman  
Richmond46 @ 21Lexington  
North County60 @ 30Fredericktown  
Brookfield28 @ 0Clark County  
Marshall21 @ 48Boonville  
Aurora28 @ 14McDonald County  
Living Word Christian14 @ 55Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Duchesne0 @ 14Orchard Farm  
Milan21 @ 42Maysville  
Osage40 @ 19California  
Festus13 @ 42Poplar Bluff  
North Callaway62 @ 24Montgomery County  
Cardinal Ritter35 @ 44St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Chrisman0 @ 0Winnetonka  
Midway63 @ 0Sherwood  
Hallsville8 @ 35Eldon  
Westran34 @ 6Paris  
Waynesville0 @ 43Kickapoo  
Salisbury34 @ 8Schuyler County  
Howell Central16 @ 64Parkway Central  
Reeds Spring14 @ 16Springfield Catholic  
Butler24 @ 12University Academy Charter  
Valle Catholic55 @ 0St. Pius X (Festus)  
Pattonville34 @ 48Parkway North  
North Platte14 @ 44Plattsburg  
Rolla6 @ 28West Plains  
Chillicothe36 @ 6Benton  
Charleston20 @ 16Herculaneum  
Parkway West14 @ 21Farmington  
Trenton21 @ 35Gallatin  
Belton30 @ 12Grandview (Grandview)  
Lutheran South20 @ 42Sullivan  
Adrian13 @ 60Fair Grove  
Logan-Rogersville42 @ 26Buffalo  
Ash Grove7 @ 33Strafford  
Cameron0 @ 42Smithville  
MICDS38 @ 22Hillsboro  
OHara34 @ 54Warrensburg  
Willow Springs27 @ 61Ava  
Union32 @ 23Hermann  
Warren County43 @ 19Fort Zumwalt East  
Van Horn14 @ 34Lincoln College Prep  
Sarcoxie28 @ 42Pierce City  
Crest Ridge14 @ 20Windsor (Windsor)  
Highland43 @ 12Louisiana  
Osceola18 @ 20Pleasant Hope  
Oak Park14 @ 41Fort Osage  
El Dorado Springs42 @ 50Skyline  
Fulton12 @ 13Kirksville  
Hayti42 @ 7Portageville  
East Newton13 @ 56Monett  
New Madrid County Central13 @ 76Caruthersville  
Warsaw6 @ 45Blair Oaks  
Windsor (Imperial)67 @ 52Cuba  
Howell North41 @ 25Washington  
Sacred Heart60 @ 12Northwest (Hugesville)  
Ruskin7 @ 50Staley  
Mid-Buchanan32 @ 58Lathrop  
Monroe City22 @ 16Palmyra  
Archie7 @ 43Diamond  
Southern Boone49 @ 0Versailles  
Trinity Catholic63 @ 6St. Charles  
St. James50 @ 6Pacific  
St. Vincent35 @ 26Jefferson (Festus)  
Marionville20 @ 41Stockton  
Chaffee54 @ 0Kelly  
Affton7 @ 47Clayton  
Clopton/Elsberry20 @ 28Mark Twain  
Cabool7 @ 39Salem  
Kennett42 @ 27East Prairie  
Fayette14 @ 24Knox County  
Hollister28 @ 14Marshfield  
Albany78 @ 24Pattonsburg/Gilman City/North Daviess  
Owensville63 @ 53St. Clair  
Crystal City13 @ 0Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Wright City23 @ 14Bowling Green  
Van-Far0 @ 48South Callaway  
Scotland County7 @ 33South Shelby  
Slater14 @ 68Orrick  
Lift for Life Academy18 @ 44Winfield  
Father Tolton32 @ 13St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Summit Christian Academy60 @ 20Lighthouse Christian  
Lincoln46 @ 0Cole Camp  
Wentworth Military Academy8 @ 52Santa Fe  
Rock Port28 @ 6Mound City/Craig  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway46 @ 44Stanberry  
DeKalb0 @ 60Stewartsville/Osborn  
West Nodaway6 @ Nodaway-Holt  
Liberty (Liberty)21 @ 48Lees Summit North  
Lafayette (Wildwood)43 @ 7Parkway South  
Harrisburg0 @ 68Marceline  
Battle50 @ 27Hannibal  
Sandburg IL 32 @ 29Fort Zumwalt West  
Mater Dei IL 35 @ 47St. Charles West  
Junction City KS 43 @ 14Gateway Tech  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 56 @ 52Chilhowee/Leeton  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)