Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 13, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst7 @ 22Blue Springs  
Blue Springs South27 @ 24Raymore-Peculiar  
Jefferson City24 @ 34Fayetteville AR  
Hickman12 @ 18Fort Zumwalt East  
Joplin22 @ 41Hillcrest  
Lees Summit North0 @ 35Liberty (Liberty)  
Lees Summit31 @ 26Park Hill  
Liberty (Mountain View)53 @ 14Thayer  
Christian Brothers31 @ 6St. Louis University  
Lees Summit West43 @ 0Central (St. Joseph)  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)40 @ 18Benton  
Rock Bridge55 @ 29Har-Ber AR  
Howell12 @ 18Fort Zumwalt East  
Howell21 @ 34Elder OH  
Maryville32 @ 7Chillicothe  
Cassville0 @ 48Lamar  
DeSmet Jesuit38 @ 28Vianney  
Carthage7 @ 42Webb City  
Penney15 @ 37Lathrop  
Nixa49 @ 14Branson  
Helias51 @ 12Notre Dame (Quincy) IL  
Platte County47 @ 7Ruskin  
Kearney42 @ 7Raytown South  
California38 @ 0Eldon  
Park Hill South51 @ 7Truman  
Parkway South28 @ 22Howell Central  
Winnetonka31 @ 28Grandview (Grandview)  
Hannibal35 @ 7Boonville  
Jackson38 @ 7Farmington  
Hazelwood East23 @ 14Pattonville  
Smithville10 @ 26Savannah  
Holden34 @ 16Clinton  
Liberty North7 @ 42Fort Osage  
Tipton49 @ 6Windsor (Windsor)  
Hogan Prep Charter22 @ 15Center  
Blair Oaks38 @ 8Hallsville  
Excelsior Springs20 @ 23Richmond  
Camdenton20 @ 17Lebanon  
St. Clair26 @ 14Pacific  
Miller Career Academy30 @ 13Cahokia IL  
Lawson29 @ 13Plattsburg  
Nevada14 @ 63Oak Grove  
Mt Vernon24 @ 42Pleasant Hill  
Centralia54 @ 8Mark Twain  
Moberly28 @ 12Kirksville  
Bolivar31 @ 14Harrisonville  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights0 @ 36Ste Genevieve  
Sikeston34 @ 0Dexter  
Republic27 @ 49Ozark  
Oakville33 @ 28Lindbergh  
Skyline47 @ 23Stockton  
Timberland20 @ 19Holt  
Raytown31 @ 34North Kansas City  
Fort Zumwalt North41 @ 20Troy-Buchanan  
Fox28 @ 24Northwest (House Springs)  
Willard36 @ 15Neosho  
Macon40 @ 12Monroe City  
North County53 @ 33DeSoto  
Marshall7 @ 14Mexico  
Aurora10 @ 49Seneca  
Miller32 @ 42McAuley Catholic  
Living Word Christian70 @ 27Kennedy  
McDonald County0 @ 42Monett  
Duchesne35 @ 7St. Francis Borgia  
Milan38 @ 7Slater  
St. Charles West41 @ 22St. Charles  
Osage45 @ 20Southern Boone  
Fredericktown0 @ 25Central (Park Hills)  
Palmyra56 @ 14South Shelby  
Polo52 @ 30Gallatin  
North Callaway14 @ 54Fulton  
Chrisman7 @ 61Staley  
St. Francis Borgia6 @ 41St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Poplar Bluff13 @ 34Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Waynesville6 @ 36Kickapoo  
Riverview Gardens29 @ 12McCluer  
Reeds Spring39 @ 36Marshfield  
Valle Catholic48 @ 0St. Vincent  
North Platte0 @ 40Mid-Buchanan  
Salem30 @ 13Owensville  
Rolla20 @ 27Parkview  
Glendale14 @ 21West Plains  
Mehlville22 @ 48Eureka  
St. Pius X (Festus)44 @ 0Grandview (Hillsboro)  
East Buchanan48 @ 45West Platte  
Portageville19 @ 32Malden  
Charleston18 @ 29Caruthersville  
Trenton19 @ 0Putnam County  
Marceline14 @ 16Brookfield  
Adrian19 @ 41Midway  
Logan-Rogersville41 @ 14Springfield Catholic  
Ava20 @ 33Mountain Grove  
Cameron41 @ 14Bishop LeBlond  
Cole Camp57 @ 35Sacred Heart  
Knob Noster14 @ 42OHara  
Lexington21 @ 36Osceola  
Union22 @ 36Sullivan  
Grain Valley47 @ 6Warrensburg  
Concordia53 @ 36Sweet Springs  
Warren County21 @ 47Washington  
Van Horn33 @ 15Sherwood  
Sarcoxie27 @ 20Lockwood  
Princeton0 @ 55South Harrison  
Crest Ridge23 @ 7Lone Jack  
Herculaneum30 @ 66Jefferson (Festus)  
Highland13 @ 32Clark County  
Schuyler County0 @ 42Salisbury  
Oak Park6 @ 55Belton  
Orchard Farm0 @ 39Smith-Cotton  
El Dorado Springs6 @ 57Lafayette County  
Santa Fe44 @ 50Wellington-Napoleon  
Fair Grove9 @ 6Pleasant Hope  
Potosi27 @ 0Perryville  
East Newton19 @ 52Carl Junction  
New Madrid County Central40 @ 21Kennett  
Windsor (Imperial)6 @ 66Festus  
Howell North48 @ 20Fort Zumwalt South  
Knox County40 @ 17Fayette  
Versailles16 @ 40Warsaw  
University Academy Charter12 @ 0Summit Christian Academy  
Archie22 @ 59Drexel  
Trinity Catholic14 @ 30Cardinal Ritter  
St. James0 @ 41Hermann  
Marionville22 @ 36Strafford  
Diamond0 @ 43Ash Grove  
Carrollton14 @ 41Odessa  
Lincoln College Prep68 @ 8Wentworth Military Academy  
Chaffee47 @ 20Hayti  
Houston24 @ 32Cuba  
Clopton/Elsberry0 @ 30Brentwood  
Cabool12 @ 31Willow Springs  
Hollister16 @ 13Buffalo  
Albany22 @ 0King City  
Jasper26 @ 12Greenfield  
Wright City14 @ 43Montgomery County  
Scotland County0 @ 55South Callaway  
Louisiana14 @ 64Bowling Green  
Bishop DuBourg23 @ 41St. Dominic  
Sumner7 @ 13Gateway Tech  
Braymer8 @ 42Maysville  
Rich Hill32 @ 30Appleton City  
Lift for Life Academy18 @ 35Crystal City  
Father Tolton7 @ 59Westran  
Orrick0 @ 77St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
North Shelby0 @ 48Paris  
Liberal14 @ 42Pierce City  
East Prairie27 @ 33Scott City  
Afrikan Centered1 @ 0Northeast Law & Public Service  
Missouri Military Academy7 @ 34Winfield  
Southwest20 @ 38Hardin-Central  
Rock Port80 @ 8Craig/Fairfax  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway10 @ 58Mound City  
Northwest (Hugesville)62 @ 30Kansas City East Christian Academy KS  
DeKalb70 @ 36Union Star  
Tarkio56 @ 8North Nodaway  
South Nodaway26 @ 34Norborne  
Chilhowee12 @ 42Stewartsville  
South Holt0 @ 62Stanberry  
West Nodaway38 @ 86Nodaway-Holt  
North Andrew50 @ 0Pleasanton KS  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 47Hillsboro  
Lafayette (Wildwood)28 @ 18Marquette  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)41 @ 6Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Macon County40 @ 12Monroe City  
Battle45 @ 21Butler  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)