Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 4, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst24 @ 34Liberty (Liberty)  
Blue Springs28 @ 3Lees Summit North  
Jefferson City40 @ 33Hickman  
Lees Summit35 @ 25Blue Springs South  
Liberty (Mountain View)57 @ 34Mountain Grove  
Christian Brothers47 @ 19Chaminade  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)62 @ 28Chillicothe  
Kirkwood63 @ 17Seckman  
Ozark30 @ 43Branson  
Maryville36 @ 6Benton  
Fort Osage15 @ 12Staley  
Oak Grove22 @ 26Pleasant Hill  
DeSmet Jesuit16 @ 14St. Louis University  
Webster Groves49 @ 14Parkway West  
Carthage40 @ 37Republic  
Savannah25 @ 19Cameron  
Penney39 @ 31West Platte  
Holt13 @ 42Fort Zumwalt North  
Nixa33 @ 7Neosho  
Lebanon35 @ 7West Plains  
California28 @ 29Blair Oaks  
Seneca42 @ 6Mt Vernon  
Parkway South34 @ 40Mehlville  
Jackson49 @ 0Sikeston  
Fort Zumwalt West35 @ 20Howell North  
Smithville29 @ 14Bishop LeBlond  
Clark County7 @ 52Palmyra  
Monett0 @ 27Cassville  
Parkview37 @ 21Glendale  
Raytown South21 @ 27Grandview (Grandview)  
Holden28 @ 34Lafayette County  
Liberty North7 @ 28Winnetonka  
Excelsior Springs42 @ 6Odessa  
Lawson14 @ 48East Buchanan  
Parkway North0 @ 44Parkway Central  
Nevada46 @ 0Northeast Law & Public Service  
Moberly24 @ 6Marshall  
Bolivar42 @ 0Buffalo  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights12 @ 29Fredericktown  
St. Dominic22 @ 27St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Carl Junction50 @ 46Lamar  
Oakville24 @ 19Fox  
Pembroke Hill41 @ 6Southwest Early College  
Lindbergh21 @ 23Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Marquette21 @ 49Eureka  
Vianney48 @ 41Washington  
Troy-Buchanan7 @ 49Howell  
Troy-Buchanan27 @ 30Howell Central  
Skyline28 @ 49Ash Grove  
Timberland27 @ 30Howell Central  
University City7 @ 27Rockwood Summit  
Willard21 @ 38Webb City  
Clinton6 @ 14St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Richmond39 @ 19Carrollton  
Brookfield14 @ 8South Shelby  
South Callaway33 @ 38Battle  
Fort Zumwalt South14 @ 48Fort Zumwalt East  
Grandview (Hillsboro)18 @ 40Herculaneum  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)7 @ 28Crest Ridge  
Aurora35 @ 0Logan-Rogersville  
Duchesne12 @ 14Living Word Christian  
Springfield Catholic41 @ 56Reeds Spring  
St. Charles West48 @ 20Orchard Farm  
Osage38 @ 56Eldon  
Festus44 @ 20North County  
Polo22 @ 26Maysville  
Drexel38 @ 18Rich Hill  
St. Francis Borgia29 @ 22Bishop DuBourg  
Waynesville25 @ 31Joplin  
Gallatin46 @ 12King City  
Butler13 @ 20Tipton  
North Platte8 @ 56Lathrop  
Rolla12 @ 49Camdenton  
Thayer58 @ 27Cabool  
St. Pius X (Festus)50 @ 6Cuba  
Portageville33 @ 14Scott City  
Farmington21 @ 59Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Belton13 @ 20Tipton  
Marceline14 @ 35Westran  
Adrian57 @ 19Appleton City  
Ava48 @ 8Houston  
Knob Noster13 @ 42Lexington  
OHara43 @ 36Smith-Cotton  
Willow Springs24 @ 20Salem  
Union46 @ 6DeSoto  
Kirksville36 @ 7Boonville  
Concordia68 @ 41Wellington-Napoleon  
Marshfield72 @ 40Hollister  
Montgomery County44 @ 8Van-Far  
Highland35 @ 14Mark Twain  
Schuyler County36 @ 28North Shelby  
Oak Park10 @ 55Raytown  
McAuley Catholic6 @ 26Diamond  
El Dorado Springs7 @ 13Central (Springfield)  
Santa Fe36 @ 18Sweet Springs  
Kennedy19 @ 62Cardinal Ritter  
Mexico22 @ 0Warren County  
Fulton32 @ 61Hannibal  
Fair Grove7 @ 62Strafford  
Potosi0 @ 34Central (Park Hills)  
Hayti14 @ 53Malden  
East Newton16 @ 0McDonald County  
New Madrid County Central21 @ 20Dexter  
Windsor (Imperial)0 @ 60Hillsboro  
Knox County24 @ 12Putnam County  
Versailles0 @ 45Hallsville  
St. Charles36 @ 0Winfield  
Hermann14 @ 35Sullivan  
Lockwood46 @ 22Liberal  
Pacific14 @ 17Owensville  
Ruskin14 @ 11Truman  
Warrensburg2 @ 35Center  
Northwest (House Springs)7 @ 28Poplar Bluff  
Monroe City6 @ 48Centralia  
Jefferson (Festus)8 @ 56Valle Catholic  
Archie20 @ 63Osceola  
Southern Boone12 @ 42Warsaw  
Trinity Catholic63 @ 20Lutheran (St. Peters)  
St. James7 @ 39St. Clair  
St. Vincent40 @ 24Crystal City  
Perryville0 @ 67Ste Genevieve  
Pierce City26 @ 33Miller  
Chaffee54 @ 32East Prairie  
Paris42 @ 41Fayette  
Greenfield8 @ 31Sarcoxie  
Kennett20 @ 40Charleston  
Stockton8 @ 48Marionville  
Bowling Green50 @ 12Clopton/Elsberry  
Albany27 @ 14Princeton  
Jasper29 @ 15Pleasant Hope  
Wright City14 @ 21North Callaway  
Winfield90 @ 28Chilhowee  
Scotland County6 @ 34Milan  
Slater6 @ 42Salisbury  
Louisiana8 @ 40Macon  
Louisiana8 @ 40Macon County  
Braymer6 @ 44South Harrison  
Lift for Life Academy0 @ 49Mater Dei IL  
Father Tolton41 @ 0Harrisburg  
Orrick0 @ 42Lone Jack  
Lincoln90 @ 28Chilhowee  
Stanberry57 @ 8Tarkio  
Hardin-Central90 @ 56Northwest (Hugesville)  
Mound City54 @ 12Craig/Fairfax  
Union Star0 @ 8North Andrew  
Nodaway-Holt36 @ 64Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
South Nodaway0 @ 52Southwest  
North Nodaway32 @ 60West Nodaway  
Stewartsville22 @ 20DeKalb  
South Holt6 @ 52Rock Port  
Central (St. Joseph)12 @ 17Raymore-Peculiar  
Windsor (Windsor)24 @ 48Cole Camp  
East Alton-Wood River IL 6 @ 63Brentwood  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)