Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 18, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst20 @ 16Jefferson City  
Blue Springs41 @ 14Raymore-Peculiar  
Hickman34 @ 27Jackson  
Lees Summit North0 @ 27Blue Springs South  
Webb City59 @ 0Ozark  
Rock Bridge27 @ 28Liberty (Liberty)  
Parkway Central24 @ 7Kirkwood  
Staley42 @ 0Oak Park  
Webster Groves28 @ 6Rockwood Summit  
Savannah9 @ 28Maryville  
Sullivan42 @ 0Owensville  
Nixa38 @ 8Carthage  
Platte County33 @ 49Westminster Christian  
Central (Kansas City)0 @ 49Van Horn  
Winnetonka49 @ 33Platte County  
Priory13 @ 7Affton  
Hazelwood East36 @ 33Ritenour  
Lathrop66 @ 42East Buchanan  
Monett0 @ 27Seneca  
Parkview31 @ 25West Plains  
Raytown South7 @ 31Lees Summit  
Holden37 @ 16Carrollton  
Liberty North0 @ 28Park Hill South  
Tipton48 @ 8Archie  
Blair Oaks61 @ 26Versailles  
Excelsior Springs26 @ 41Pleasant Hill  
Camdenton42 @ 21Joplin  
Fort Zumwalt East42 @ 7Washington  
St. Clair34 @ 39St. Francis Borgia  
Mountain Grove56 @ 22Houston  
Lawson41 @ 7Mid-Buchanan  
Centralia55 @ 22Louisiana  
Moberly38 @ 7Boonville  
Bolivar56 @ 0Springfield Catholic  
Ste Genevieve49 @ 21DeSoto  
Washington7 @ 42Fort Zumwalt North  
Carl Junction41 @ 14Mt Vernon  
Oakville50 @ 10Northwest (House Springs)  
Kickapoo16 @ 6Lebanon  
Chaminade21 @ 28Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Park Hill20 @ 48Central (St. Joseph)  
Wellington-Napoleon49 @ 6Orrick  
Marquette7 @ 42Lindbergh  
Troy-Buchanan7 @ 35Fort Zumwalt West  
Hillsboro76 @ 42Lutheran South  
Bishop LeBlond7 @ 31Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Fox14 @ 49Eureka  
Willard23 @ 14Branson  
Clinton20 @ 13Warrensburg  
North County28 @ 27Potosi  
West Platte14 @ 18Plattsburg  
Brookfield7 @ 12Macon  
Brookfield7 @ 12Macon County  
South Callaway48 @ 0Father Tolton  
Fort Zumwalt South55 @ 24Holt  
Marshall6 @ 42Hannibal  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)26 @ 8Santa Fe  
Aurora0 @ 21Cassville  
Living Word Christian50 @ 14Scott City  
McDonald County7 @ 39Nevada  
St. Charles West21 @ 31Festus  
Fredericktown20 @ 6New Madrid County Central  
South Shelby35 @ 7Clark County  
Odessa3 @ 41Harrisonville  
Cardinal Ritter34 @ 6Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
Midway40 @ 7Butler  
Poplar Bluff42 @ 14Normandy  
Hallsville41 @ 34Osage  
Waynesville42 @ 20Glendale  
Gallatin28 @ 14Albany  
Salisbury54 @ 0Fayette  
Howell Central14 @ 31Howell  
Valle Catholic47 @ 7Herculaneum  
North Platte12 @ 55Penney  
Truman13 @ 19Chrisman  
Salem0 @ 52Liberty (Mountain View)  
Rolla16 @ 32Hillcrest  
Lighthouse Christian40 @ 6Macon Road Baptist TN  
Mehlville28 @ 30St. Louis University  
Neosho21 @ 35Republic  
Chillicothe27 @ 29Smithville  
Charleston40 @ 20East Prairie  
Farmington0 @ 42Vianney  
Parkway West20 @ 0University City  
Trenton14 @ 48Kirksville  
Belton21 @ 45Raytown  
Marceline48 @ 0Paris  
Adrian22 @ 20Sherwood  
Ash Grove43 @ 7Fair Grove  
Knob Noster0 @ 49Richmond  
MICDS48 @ 13St. Dominic  
OHara20 @ 21St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Lexington6 @ 55Lafayette County  
Benton14 @ 31Cameron  
Willow Springs14 @ 13Thayer  
Union43 @ 6St. James  
Grain Valley22 @ 49Oak Grove  
Marshfield46 @ 0Buffalo  
Seckman13 @ 49Parkway North  
Smith-Cotton13 @ 18Center  
Warren County32 @ 35Orchard Farm  
Sarcoxie40 @ 13El Dorado Springs  
Princeton18 @ 32Braymer  
Crest Ridge32 @ 16Concordia  
Osceola46 @ 6Cole Camp  
Schuyler County14 @ 36Knox County  
Fulton0 @ 21Mexico  
Hayti0 @ 56Caruthersville  
East Newton0 @ 63Lamar  
Warsaw6 @ 64California  
Jennings6 @ 36Sikeston  
Windsor (Imperial)21 @ 20Perryville  
Howell North10 @ 26Timberland  
Mark Twain0 @ 56Palmyra  
Northeast Law & Public Service40 @ 36East  
St. Charles24 @ 56Duchesne  
Hermann48 @ 9Pacific  
Lockwood14 @ 10Diamond  
Ruskin0 @ 56Lees Summit West  
Dexter0 @ 39Central (Park Hills)  
Monroe City18 @ 12Highland  
Jefferson (Festus)22 @ 56Chaffee  
King City26 @ 56Polo  
Southern Boone24 @ 50Eldon  
Maysville14 @ 50South Harrison  
St. Vincent63 @ 0Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Lone Jack28 @ 6Sweet Springs  
Marionville40 @ 26Skyline  
Pierce City31 @ 32McAuley Catholic  
Clopton/Elsberry14 @ 35North Callaway  
Cabool6 @ 48Ava  
Greenfield2 @ 6Miller  
Kennett25 @ 54Malden  
Stockton22 @ 16Pleasant Hope  
Hollister26 @ 29Logan-Rogersville  
Jasper42 @ 6Liberal  
Crystal City6 @ 39St. Pius X (Festus)  
Winfield0 @ 12Wright City  
Van-Far8 @ 53Bowling Green  
Slater13 @ 56Westran  
Rich Hill0 @ 24Sacred Heart  
Cuba0 @ 42Montgomery County  
Putnam County20 @ 14Scotland County  
Summit Christian Academy0 @ 60Drexel  
North Shelby8 @ 42Milan  
Missouri Military Academy6 @ 64Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Southwest28 @ 52North Andrew  
St. Joseph Christian46 @ 20DeKalb  
Stanberry70 @ 28Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Stanberry76 @ 22Worth County  
Union Star0 @ 52Lincoln  
Nodaway-Holt0 @ 50Mound City  
Tarkio38 @ 44Rock Port  
Chilhowee6 @ 82Hardin-Central  
Norborne20 @ 28Northwest (Hugesville)  
North Nodaway68 @ 22Craig/Fairfax  
Stewartsville22 @ 34South Nodaway  
South Holt14 @ 60West Nodaway  
Grandview (Grandview)7 @ 63Kearney  
Central (Springfield)0 @ 42Reeds Spring  
Lafayette (Wildwood)33 @ 17Parkway South  
Windsor (Windsor)20 @ 12Appleton City  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)49 @ 6Lift for Life Academy  
Kelly30 @ 6Portageville  
Maranatha Academy KS 62 @ 8Wentworth Military Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)