Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 11, 2013

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South0 @ 35Blue Springs  
Joplin35 @ 42Lebanon  
Lees Summit North9 @ 49Lees Summit  
Webb City55 @ 6Neosho  
Rock Bridge28 @ 47Rockhurst  
Howell42 @ 7Timberland  
Ozark7 @ 45Nixa  
Maryville50 @ 10Smithville  
Raymore-Peculiar13 @ 49Lees Summit West  
Cassville42 @ 6East Newton  
DeSmet Jesuit11 @ 14Christian Brothers  
Eureka38 @ 0Lindbergh  
Penney20 @ 47Lawson  
Harrisonville21 @ 40Oak Grove  
Lamar47 @ 0Monett  
Lafayette County43 @ 0Knob Noster  
Rockwood Summit42 @ 7Seckman  
Kearney42 @ 0Staley  
California49 @ 14Osage  
St. Louis University17 @ 14Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Park Hill South7 @ 28Central (St. Joseph)  
Parkway South40 @ 0Northwest (House Springs)  
Priory12 @ 14Mater Dei IL  
Hannibal36 @ 56Moberly  
Jackson48 @ 19Battle  
Fort Zumwalt West31 @ 56Howell Central  
Blair Oaks56 @ 35Warsaw  
Center35 @ 10OHara  
Camdenton30 @ 6Waynesville  
Fort Zumwalt East49 @ 10Holt  
St. Clair22 @ 26Hermann  
Mountain Grove35 @ 6Salem  
Mt Vernon7 @ 14Aurora  
Centralia49 @ 6Clark County  
Ste Genevieve42 @ 0Fredericktown  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights12 @ 40Potosi  
South Harrison68 @ 0Albany  
North Kansas City7 @ 28Winnetonka  
Carl Junction62 @ 34Seneca  
Republic21 @ 22Willard  
Branson12 @ 45Carthage  
Strafford56 @ 14Skyline  
Boonville42 @ 39Fulton  
Wellington-Napoleon12 @ 50St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Vianney13 @ 14Chaminade  
Raytown6 @ 13Raytown South  
University City0 @ 44Parkway Central  
Fort Zumwalt North49 @ 9Washington  
Pleasant Hill48 @ 0Odessa  
Bishop LeBlond27 @ 10Benton  
Fox7 @ 34Marquette  
Richmond20 @ 24Holden  
Macon49 @ 0Mark Twain  
North County21 @ 14Windsor (Imperial)  
Clayton7 @ 58Ladue Horton Watkins  
Fort Zumwalt South15 @ 32St. Charles West  
Grandview (Hillsboro)22 @ 57Jefferson (Festus)  
Marshall31 @ 0Truman  
Miller0 @ 35Jasper  
Living Word Christian41 @ 6Trinity Catholic  
McDonald County22 @ 58Marshfield  
Duchesne35 @ 0St. Dominic  
Milan42 @ 0Schuyler County  
South Shelby46 @ 6Highland  
Gateway Tech22 @ 55Jefferson City  
Palmyra35 @ 7Brookfield  
Polo62 @ 8Braymer  
Drexel12 @ 6Sherwood  
North Callaway41 @ 12Van-Far  
Chrisman0 @ 56Fort Osage  
Poplar Bluff35 @ 7Farmington  
Westran34 @ 7Salisbury  
Eldon14 @ 7Hallsville  
Reeds Spring41 @ 0Hollister  
Butler6 @ 28Stockton  
Glendale36 @ 21Rolla  
Thayer8 @ 0Ava  
Mehlville23 @ 35Oakville  
Malden18 @ 28Chaffee  
St. Pius X (Festus)26 @ 13St. Vincent  
East Buchanan44 @ 9North Platte  
Parkway West26 @ 31Parkway North  
Logan-Rogersville0 @ 35Bolivar  
Cole Camp9 @ 8Tipton  
Grain Valley22 @ 33Excelsior Springs  
Smith-Cotton42 @ 22Clinton  
Brentwood69 @ 0Lift for Life Academy  
Herculaneum35 @ 20Crystal City  
West Plains6 @ 40Kickapoo  
Osceola63 @ 18Adrian  
Oak Park49 @ 18Ruskin  
Orchard Farm13 @ 46St. Charles  
McAuley Catholic39 @ 22Lockwood  
Kennedy14 @ 56Lutheran South  
DeSoto13 @ 48Hillsboro  
Mexico10 @ 14Kirksville  
New Madrid County Central14 @ 48Valle Catholic  
Plattsburg27 @ 51Lathrop  
Howell North58 @ 20Troy-Buchanan  
Versailles6 @ 48Southern Boone  
Scott City20 @ 39Hayti  
Pacific3 @ 43Festus  
Dexter27 @ 26Charleston  
Mid-Buchanan27 @ 14West Platte  
University Academy Charter12 @ 28Pembroke Hill  
Archie18 @ 35Appleton City  
King City34 @ 29Princeton  
Maysville36 @ 26Gallatin  
St. James19 @ 62Sullivan  
Lutheran (St. Peters)0 @ 60Cardinal Ritter  
Lone Jack21 @ 48Concordia  
Perryville0 @ 41Central (Park Hills)  
Marionville49 @ 14Fair Grove  
Diamond32 @ 14Greenfield  
Carrollton12 @ 28Lexington  
Pierce City21 @ 14El Dorado Springs  
Buffalo14 @ 50Springfield Catholic  
Houston16 @ 61Willow Springs  
Clopton/Elsberry14 @ 17Wright City  
Paris44 @ 13Slater  
Cabool25 @ 59Liberty (Mountain View)  
Kennett25 @ 62Caruthersville  
Fayette16 @ 72Marceline  
Hollister14 @ 20Salinas CA  
Bowling Green0 @ 52Montgomery County  
Owensville14 @ 42Union  
Winfield30 @ 74Warren County  
Scotland County41 @ 26Knox County  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 42Ash Grove  
Sweet Springs8 @ 53Crest Ridge  
Louisiana34 @ 55Monroe City  
Rich Hill0 @ 54Midway  
Cuba14 @ 51South Callaway  
Putnam County46 @ 12North Shelby  
Father Tolton58 @ 6Missouri Military Academy  
Orrick6 @ 36Santa Fe  
Liberal28 @ 53Sarcoxie  
East Prairie0 @ 53Portageville  
Afrikan Centered40 @ 0Southwest Early College  
Wentworth Military Academy22 @ 65Windsor (Windsor)  
Southwest64 @ 14Stewartsville  
Rock Port60 @ 12Nodaway-Holt  
Worth County/Northeast Nodaway52 @ 12South Holt  
Mound City78 @ 30North Nodaway  
Union Star0 @ 66Hardin-Central  
Chilhowee24 @ 42Norborne  
West Nodaway6 @ 57Tarkio  
Craig/Fairfax6 @ 66Stanberry  
Liberty (Liberty)55 @ 14Park Hill  
North Andrew67 @ 0DeKalb  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)35 @ 13Warrensburg  
Central (Cape Girardeau)29 @ 17Sikeston  
Grandview (Grandview)45 @ 28Belton  
Central (Springfield)19 @ 46Nevada  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)42 @ 6Bishop DuBourg  
Dallas HSAA North TX 33 @ 53Lighthouse Christian  
Illini West IL 34 @ 23Trenton  
Waterloo IL 17 @ 48Highland  
Maranatha Academy KS 13 @ 28Summit Christian Academy  
Cair Paravel KS 66 @ 56St. Joseph Christian  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)