Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 7, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs38 @ 24Rockhurst  
Webb City67 @ 20Carthage  
Ozark48 @ 6Republic  
Burroughs59 @ 28Priory  
Fort Osage38 @ 17Liberty North  
Raymore-Peculiar34 @ 41Blue Springs South  
Oak Grove40 @ 20Nevada  
Staley56 @ 28Chrisman  
Eureka44 @ 2Mehlville  
Savannah21 @ 13Smithville  
Lamar0 @ 31Cassville  
Holt10 @ 0Timberland  
Sullivan35 @ 0Union  
Rockwood Summit34 @ 13Parkway North  
Lebanon46 @ 21Camdenton  
St. Louis University7 @ 51Christian Brothers  
St. Louis University7 @ 51Calvary Baptist Christian CA  
Seneca15 @ 27Aurora  
Central (Kansas City)6 @ 32East  
Hillcrest33 @ 21Joplin  
Fort Zumwalt West36 @ 12Chaminade  
Lathrop14 @ 32Penney  
Clark County41 @ 9Highland  
Monett40 @ 0McDonald County  
Parkview22 @ 7Rolla  
Raytown South29 @ 26Kearney  
Hogan Prep Charter7 @ 0Center  
Fort Zumwalt East0 @ 14Howell  
Mountain Grove36 @ 12Ava  
Ste Genevieve22 @ 30Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
South Harrison49 @ 18Princeton  
Washington35 @ 34Warren County  
North Kansas City21 @ 19Raytown  
Kickapoo21 @ 6Waynesville  
Strafford44 @ 8Marionville  
Park Hill26 @ 46Lees Summit  
Pembroke Hill34 @ 0St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Lindbergh13 @ 14Oakville  
Boonville12 @ 41Hannibal  
Wellington-Napoleon40 @ 27Santa Fe  
Vianney19 @ 47DeSmet Jesuit  
Troy-Buchanan14 @ 0Fort Zumwalt North  
Hillsboro28 @ 7Central (Springfield)  
University City14 @ 42Webster Groves  
Pleasant Hill7 @ 28Mt Vernon  
Bishop LeBlond39 @ 13Cameron  
Fox6 @ 14Knox County  
Clinton15 @ 41Holden  
Richmond21 @ 55Excelsior Springs  
West Platte14 @ 32East Buchanan  
Clayton39 @ 14Affton  
Brookfield20 @ 0Marceline  
South Callaway63 @ 20Scotland County  
Grandview (Hillsboro)12 @ 6St. Pius X (Festus)  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)47 @ 0Orrick  
Springfield Catholic14 @ 10Logan-Rogersville  
South Shelby12 @ 21Palmyra  
Festus49 @ 6Windsor (Imperial)  
Gateway Tech48 @ 0Sumner  
Odessa65 @ 14Carrollton  
Drexel48 @ 19Archie  
Midway0 @ 7Adrian  
St. Francis Borgia0 @ 13Duchesne  
Hallsville14 @ 34Blair Oaks  
Gallatin7 @ 12Polo  
Eldon12 @ 44California  
Salisbury37 @ 0Schuyler County  
Howell Central15 @ 34Parkway South  
Truman15 @ 19Park Hill South  
Thayer0 @ 30Liberty (Mountain View)  
Chillicothe7 @ 49Maryville  
Charleston6 @ 41St. Charles West  
Parkway West14 @ 49Kirkwood  
OHara13 @ 6Knob Noster  
Benton7 @ 34Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Willow Springs34 @ 20Cabool  
Kirksville0 @ 31Moberly  
Seckman7 @ 49Parkway Central  
Smith-Cotton7 @ 56Hickman  
Montgomery County43 @ 9Wright City  
Brentwood50 @ 30Clopton/Elsberry  
Sherwood19 @ 28Van Horn  
Herculaneum32 @ 26Jefferson (Festus)  
West Plains6 @ 14Glendale  
Osceola7 @ 26Lexington  
Oak Park12 @ 42Belton  
Orchard Farm34 @ 0Confluence Prep Academy  
El Dorado Springs10 @ 47Lafayette County  
Kennedy0 @ 26Living Word Christian  
DeSoto0 @ 38North County  
Mexico15 @ 35Marshall  
Fulton9 @ 35North Callaway  
Hayti32 @ 8Chaffee  
Warsaw44 @ 43Versailles  
Plattsburg14 @ 36Lawson  
Howell North6 @ 42Fort Zumwalt South  
Mark Twain0 @ 21Centralia  
St. Charles6 @ 41St. Charles West  
Scott City36 @ 0East Prairie  
Hermann28 @ 20St. James  
Hermann28 @ 20Hodge  
Lockwood20 @ 33Sarcoxie  
Pacific7 @ 49St. Clair  
Ruskin14 @ 49Platte County  
Warrensburg6 @ 16Grain Valley  
Northwest (House Springs)0 @ 49Fox  
Mid-Buchanan0 @ 34North Platte  
Monroe City3 @ 21Macon  
University Academy Charter14 @ 42Nerinx Hall  
King City41 @ 20Albany  
Southern Boone32 @ 38Osage  
Maysville28 @ 8Braymer  
Trinity Catholic21 @ 52Cardinal Ritter  
St. Vincent7 @ 36Valle Catholic  
Lutheran (St. Peters)7 @ 37St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Lone Jack0 @ 27Crest Ridge  
Perryville14 @ 30Potosi  
Pierce City42 @ 0Liberal  
Lincoln College Prep62 @ 6Southwest Early College  
Buffalo20 @ 14Hollister  
Paris34 @ 13North Shelby  
Greenfield21 @ 6Jasper  
Kennett7 @ 31New Madrid County Central  
Appleton City22 @ 20Rich Hill  
Fayette6 @ 14Knox County  
Stockton6 @ 67Skyline  
Bowling Green30 @ 20Louisiana  
Owensville14 @ 59Salem  
Winfield53 @ 0Missouri Military Academy  
Thomas Academy6 @ 19Christ Prep Academy KS  
Sweet Springs22 @ 61Concordia  
Slater6 @ 62Milan  
Cuba0 @ 6Houston  
Putnam County18 @ 42Trenton  
Lift for Life Academy0 @ 1Crystal City  
Wentworth Military Academy18 @ 42Lincoln  
Stanberry63 @ 6South Holt  
Hardin-Central34 @ 18Southwest  
Mound City52 @ 76Worth County/Northeast Nodaway  
Union Star32 @ 40DeKalb  
Nodaway-Holt66 @ 0West Nodaway  
Cornerstone1 @ 0Boulevard Christian OK  
Norborne28 @ 40South Nodaway  
North Nodaway20 @ 44Tarkio  
Stewartsville26 @ 50Chilhowee  
Craig/Fairfax6 @ 72Rock Port  
Liberty (Liberty)52 @ 9Lees Summit North  
Central (St. Joseph)14 @ 42Lees Summit West  
Central (Cape Girardeau)35 @ 14Poplar Bluff  
Grandview (Grandview)14 @ 41Winnetonka  
Windsor (Windsor)0 @ 53Tipton  
Central (Park Hills)20 @ 14Fredericktown  
Warrenton Christian34 @ 35Washington  
Kansas City North Knights21 @ 19Raytown  
Fayetteville AR 39 @ 49Jefferson City  
Har-Ber AR 16 @ 27Rock Bridge  
Sacred Heart NE 69 @ 12St. Joseph Christian  
Kansas City East Christian Academy KS 30 @ 72Northwest (Hugesville)  
West Central IN 32 @ 0Calhoun  
West Central IL 32 @ 0Calhoun  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)