Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2012:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Blue Springs South16 @ 25Liberty (Liberty)  
Joplin21 @ 51Raymore-Peculiar  
Lees Summit North13 @ 61Blue Springs  
Lees Summit7 @ 37Rockhurst  
Harrisonville49 @ 12Grandview (Grandview)  
St. Louis University14 @ 35Ritenour  
Fort Zumwalt West8 @ 29Jefferson City  
Clark County36 @ 14Monroe City  
Tipton53 @ 0Sweet Springs  
Parkway North42 @ 25Fort Zumwalt East  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights21 @ 0Cleveland NJROTC  
Oakville14 @ 16Marquette  
Strafford65 @ 0Cuba  
Chaminade0 @ 28Webster Groves  
Park Hill0 @ 39Central (St. Joseph)  
McCluer North7 @ 14Hazelwood East  
Lindbergh7 @ 10Parkway South  
Wellington-Napoleon68 @ 0Wentworth Military Academy  
Troy-Buchanan0 @ 34Rock Bridge  
Timberland14 @ 34Hickman  
Pleasant Hill13 @ 49Raytown South  
West Platte53 @ 6Orrick  
South Callaway34 @ 20Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Marshall21 @ 17Moberly  
Living Word Christian27 @ 0Wright City  
Milan76 @ 6Braymer  
Palmyra36 @ 12Mark Twain  
Palmyra14 @ 22Clark County  
Drexel60 @ 8Appleton City  
Midway27 @ 0Archie  
Westran56 @ 0North Shelby  
Riverview Gardens6 @ 21McCluer  
Howell Central21 @ 56Howell  
Pattonville0 @ 41DeSmet Jesuit  
Rolla34 @ 6Waynesville  
Lighthouse Christian49 @ 12Sunrise Christian Academy KS  
Mehlville0 @ 35Eureka  
Portageville50 @ 7Cabool  
Charleston0 @ 48Gateway Tech  
Trenton0 @ 28Brookfield  
Belton15 @ 28Central (Springfield)  
Cameron38 @ 7East  
Cole Camp33 @ 7Santa Fe  
Knob Noster14 @ 12Sherwood  
MICDS28 @ 33St. Charles West  
Lutheran North41 @ 32Herculaneum  
Grain Valley24 @ 57Bolivar  
Carnahan36 @ 13Northwest Academy of Law  
Smith-Cotton14 @ 45Washington  
Normandy24 @ 28University City  
Princeton42 @ 7Fayette  
Crest Ridge28 @ 35Sacred Heart  
Schuyler County14 @ 7Louisiana  
Mexico0 @ 42Hannibal  
New Madrid County Central28 @ 27Potosi  
Windsor (Imperial)6 @ 49St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Howell North0 @ 45Christian Brothers  
Howell North0 @ 45Calvary Baptist Christian Academy IL  
Knox County60 @ 0Paris  
St. Charles0 @ 48Gateway Tech  
Northwest (House Springs)0 @ 45Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Trinity Catholic6 @ 86McCluer South-Berkeley  
St. James6 @ 15Kennedy  
Lone Jack54 @ 24St. Marys (Independence)  
Houston0 @ 69Liberty (Mountain View)  
Clopton/Elsberry8 @ 30Highland  
Bowling Green42 @ 18Van-Far  
Principia16 @ 54Brentwood  
Owensville0 @ 42Cardinal Ritter  
Winfield6 @ 41Orchard Farm  
Scotland County6 @ 53South Shelby  
Slater0 @ 48Marceline  
Sumner8 @ 48Duchesne  
Confluence Prep Academy0 @ 1Burroughs  
Putnam County12 @ 57Salisbury  
Lincoln28 @ 72Hardin-Central  
Norborne72 @ 18Chilhowee  
Stewartsville34 @ 48Union Star  
South Holt76 @ 32DeKalb  
West Nodaway22 @ 54North Nodaway  
Craig/Fairfax12 @ 52South Nodaway  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)35 @ 13Richmond  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)