Schedule & Scores for Thursday, October 25, 2012

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Van Horn14 @ 39Savannah  
Mt Vernon7 @ 25Seneca  
Westminster Christian28 @ 0Ladue Horton Watkins  
West Plains7 @ 45Webb City  
Liberty North21 @ 13Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Lincoln College Prep8 @ 66Maryville  
East Newton6 @ 48Cassville  
Festus6 @ 31Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Southwest Early College6 @ 71Oak Grove  
Marshfield40 @ 48Carthage  
Albany22 @ 60Penney  
Stockton0 @ 70Lamar  
Parkway West0 @ 40Holt  
Missouri Military Academy0 @ 71California  
Lafayette County61 @ 0Afrikan Centered  
East Prairie14 @ 48Caruthersville  
Miller42 @ 6Liberal  
Blair Oaks68 @ 13Father Tolton  
Concordia55 @ 18Windsor (Windsor)  
Pacific14 @ 66Sullivan  
Lift for Life Academy0 @ 49Central (Park Hills)  
Kirksville7 @ 54Helias  
Benton6 @ 35Platte County  
Skyline53 @ 8Rich Hill  
Bishop DuBourg0 @ 34Soldan International Studies  
Pleasant Hope6 @ 56Mountain Grove  
Holden51 @ 16Thomas Academy  
Valle Catholic39 @ 0Crystal City  
McAuley Catholic6 @ 20Jasper  
Hollister16 @ 36Reeds Spring  
Kennett15 @ 55Ste Genevieve  
Lockwood18 @ 7Greenfield  
Affton20 @ 34Vashon  
Thayer49 @ 6Chaffee  
Buffalo0 @ 36Springfield Catholic  
Marionville38 @ 13Pierce City  
Bishop LeBlond38 @ 6Carrollton  
Sarcoxie35 @ 7Diamond  
Sikeston71 @ 7Perryville  
Hayti20 @ 14St. Vincent  
Polo42 @ 8Maysville  
Centralia48 @ 6Southern Boone  
South Harrison50 @ 0King City  
Scott City46 @ 22Jefferson (Festus)  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)34 @ 6University Academy Charter  
North Platte19 @ 6Mid-Buchanan  
Dexter0 @ 56Fredericktown  
Warrensburg29 @ 54Nevada  
Ruskin21 @ 41Willard  
North Callaway34 @ 14Hermann  
Osage55 @ 13Versailles  
Central (Kansas City)26 @ 27Northeast Law & Public Service  
Oak Park8 @ 56Park Hill South  
Union0 @ 8Priory  
Carl Junction0 @ 35Hillcrest  
Smithville37 @ 14Excelsior Springs  
Plattsburg0 @ 54Lathrop  
Aurora20 @ 37Monett  
OHara7 @ 42Hogan Prep Charter  
Odessa25 @ 35Center  
St. Francis Borgia7 @ 38St. Clair  
Lexington13 @ 42Lawson  
Warren County8 @ 35St. Dominic  
Truman7 @ 26North Kansas City  
McDonald County19 @ 27Republic  
Neosho16 @ 43Kickapoo  
Glendale7 @ 34Branson  
Pembroke Hill28 @ 0Clinton  
Fulton28 @ 48Boonville  
Poplar Bluff15 @ 41Vianney  
DeSoto0 @ 41Hillsboro  
Chrisman12 @ 38Raytown  
Fort Zumwalt South22 @ 21Fort Zumwalt North  
Seckman14 @ 19Fox  
Roosevelt6 @ 60Lutheran South  
Jennings22 @ 45Clayton  
Butler55 @ 20Warsaw  
Willow Springs35 @ 0Fair Grove  
Ash Grove61 @ 34El Dorado Springs  
Adrian35 @ 29Osceola  
Hallsville0 @ 46Montgomery County  
Chillicothe30 @ 8Macon  
Farmington7 @ 21North County  
Charleston63 @ 0Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Ava7 @ 12Eldon  
Logan-Rogersville20 @ 13Salem  
Malden37 @ 6St. Pius X (Festus)  
East Buchanan6 @ 27Gallatin  
Warrenton Christian8 @ 35St. Dominic  
Chillicothe30 @ 8Macon County  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)