Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 9, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South3 @ 16Rockhurst  
Lees Summit7 @ 38Raytown South  
Webb City50 @ 16Branson  
Cassville40 @ 14Prairie Grove AR  
Parkway Central42 @ 0Northwest (House Springs)  
Webster Groves49 @ 28St. Louis University  
Harrisonville42 @ 7Excelsior Springs  
Lamar52 @ 0Mt Vernon  
Sullivan26 @ 20DeSoto  
Rockwood Summit38 @ 7Parkway West  
Helias23 @ 21Notre Dame (Quincy) IL  
Kearney17 @ 21Ozark  
Parkway South12 @ 6Oakville  
Jackson14 @ 7North County  
Fort Zumwalt West12 @ 42Bentonville AR  
Hazelwood East0 @ 49Jefferson City  
Monett12 @ 31Nixa  
Tipton48 @ 7Archie  
Blair Oaks25 @ 27Osage  
Center14 @ 0Pembroke Hill  
Fort Zumwalt East23 @ 24Howell North  
St. Clair0 @ 13Troy-Buchanan  
Parkway North20 @ 25University City  
Nevada22 @ 17East Newton  
Westminster Christian6 @ 12Priory  
Moberly7 @ 33Versailles  
Bolivar56 @ 0Marshfield  
Ste Genevieve46 @ 20Fredericktown  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights28 @ 14Potosi  
St. Dominic27 @ 0Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Washington27 @ 39St. Charles West  
North Kansas City7 @ 42Lees Summit West  
Carl Junction13 @ 18Aurora  
Park Hill7 @ 13Park Hill South  
Wellington-Napoleon46 @ 0Crest Ridge  
Vianney0 @ 27Chaminade  
Hillsboro28 @ 36Festus  
Skyline39 @ 27Stockton  
Raytown10 @ 57Fort Osage  
Bishop LeBlond0 @ 54Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Willard12 @ 41Carthage  
Richmond42 @ 6Holden  
West Platte13 @ 34Lafayette County  
Fort Zumwalt South49 @ 14St. Charles  
Marshall0 @ 41Boonville  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)0 @ 10Santa Fe  
Duchesne41 @ 14Bowling Green  
Milan14 @ 7Palmyra  
Springfield Catholic55 @ 16Hollister  
Polo40 @ 8Rock Port  
Odessa21 @ 35Pleasant Hill  
Drexel30 @ 7Adrian  
Chrisman20 @ 47Liberty North  
Westran41 @ 7Paris  
Waynesville38 @ 20Parkview  
Riverview Gardens12 @ 53Ritenour  
Valle Catholic42 @ 7Herculaneum  
North Platte15 @ 7Knob Noster  
Thayer38 @ 0Willow Springs  
Mehlville7 @ 21Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Malden57 @ 15Piggott AR  
Neosho8 @ 13Republic  
Chillicothe0 @ 35Smithville  
Charleston21 @ 48Portageville  
Farmington60 @ 0New Madrid County Central  
Trenton7 @ 28Lathrop  
Belton19 @ 38Winnetonka  
Logan-Rogersville48 @ 0Reeds Spring  
Ava33 @ 12Cabool  
Union48 @ 12St. James  
Concordia71 @ 0Orrick  
Seckman7 @ 42Kirkwood  
Sherwood42 @ 18Appleton City  
Sarcoxie26 @ 38Lockwood  
Highland34 @ 18Scotland County  
West Plains8 @ 35Kickapoo  
Osceola48 @ 0Jasper  
Orchard Farm54 @ 7Metro-East Lutheran IL  
McAuley Catholic6 @ 48Ash Grove  
Mexico59 @ 6Winfield  
Fulton14 @ 64Hannibal  
Fair Grove55 @ 6Pleasant Hope  
Warsaw0 @ 48California  
Plattsburg0 @ 42Lawson  
Windsor (Imperial)34 @ 14Principia  
Mark Twain26 @ 35Louisiana  
Hermann0 @ 48Pacific  
Ruskin6 @ 24Smith-Cotton  
Mid-Buchanan12 @ 0East  
Monroe City7 @ 18Kirksville  
King City13 @ 20South Harrison  
Southern Boone38 @ 0Cuba  
St. Vincent55 @ 0Missouri Military Academy  
Perryville7 @ 42Central (Park Hills)  
Marionville12 @ 14Strafford  
Carrollton14 @ 19Lexington  
Lincoln College Prep0 @ 45Benton  
Houston7 @ 53Mountain Grove  
Affton2 @ 49Clayton  
Greenfield13 @ 32El Dorado Springs  
Albany20 @ 6Braymer  
Owensville7 @ 21St. Francis Borgia  
Rich Hill13 @ 56Midway  
Southwest Early College0 @ 44Schlagle KS  
North Shelby6 @ 54Knox County  
East Prairie0 @ 28Scott City  
St. Joseph Christian54 @ 28Stanberry  
Northwest (Hugesville)6 @ 24Sacred Heart  
Tarkio22 @ 36North Nodaway  
South Nodaway22 @ 62North Andrew  
Chilhowee62 @ 84Stewartsville  
Norborne8 @ 60DeKalb  
West Nodaway58 @ 6South Holt  
Liberty (Liberty)34 @ 20Raymore-Peculiar  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)38 @ 0Kennedy  
Worth County70 @ 0Craig/Fairfax  
Wesclin IL 20 @ 26Brentwood  
Greenwood AR 43 @ 8Lift for Life Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)