Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 30, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst21 @ 0Hickman  
Joplin8 @ 34McDonald County  
Joplin21 @ 35Rolla  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)33 @ 13Cameron  
Rock Bridge35 @ 13Helias  
Kirkwood40 @ 21Parkway Central  
Staley54 @ 27Grandview (Grandview)  
Savannah38 @ 19Chillicothe  
Kearney48 @ 6Oak Park  
Winnetonka24 @ 14Raytown  
Fort Zumwalt West49 @ 7Howell Central  
Parkview8 @ 22Willard  
Raytown South24 @ 8Park Hill South  
Blair Oaks35 @ 27Versailles  
Center14 @ 34Smith-Cotton  
Lawson42 @ 14East Buchanan  
Westminster Christian18 @ 35Living Word Christian  
Ste Genevieve21 @ 41Burroughs  
St. Dominic28 @ 6Bowling Green  
Washington15 @ 75Jefferson City  
Washington0 @ 35Winfield  
Chaminade28 @ 35St. Louis University  
Park Hill42 @ 14North Kansas City  
Boonville20 @ 14Hannibal  
Troy-Buchanan0 @ 35Howell  
Skyline41 @ 13Ash Grove  
University City12 @ 17Rockwood Summit  
Caruthersville38 @ 12Herculaneum  
Bishop LeBlond14 @ 42Smithville  
Fox17 @ 26Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Festus38 @ 35DeSoto  
Odessa0 @ 46Excelsior Springs  
Drexel56 @ 14Rich Hill  
Cardinal Ritter18 @ 19St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Poplar Bluff7 @ 45Farmington  
Hallsville13 @ 42Southern Boone  
Renaissance Academy of Math & Science52 @ 20Sherwood  
Butler57 @ 0Appleton City  
Truman3 @ 42Lees Summit West  
Mehlville14 @ 0Marquette  
Malden75 @ 59Kennett  
St. Pius X (Festus)9 @ 44Cuba  
Portageville30 @ 31Scott City  
Lutheran South48 @ 8Brentwood  
Adrian16 @ 23Midway  
Lexington24 @ 25Trenton  
Vashon22 @ 14Jackson  
Concordia34 @ 48Wellington-Napoleon  
Seckman19 @ 24Parkway North  
Van Horn42 @ 19St. Marys (Independence)  
West Plains30 @ 54Camdenton  
Schuyler County40 @ 14North Shelby  
Santa Fe32 @ 8Windsor (Windsor)  
Mexico54 @ 40St. Charles  
Potosi20 @ 14Fredericktown  
Plattsburg13 @ 14Mid-Buchanan  
Jennings52 @ 0McCluer South-Berkeley  
Howell North12 @ 37Holt  
Hermann28 @ 32North Callaway  
Pacific22 @ 33Owensville  
Northwest (House Springs)7 @ 35Parkway South  
Trinity Catholic48 @ 0Lutheran (St. Peters)  
St. James0 @ 49St. Clair  
Lone Jack48 @ 14Orrick  
Chaffee42 @ 12East Prairie  
Houston13 @ 40Lockwood  
Affton0 @ 48Ladue Horton Watkins  
Stockton12 @ 20Marionville  
Pleasant Hope14 @ 66Strafford  
Sweet Springs14 @ 30St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Bishop DuBourg14 @ 17Kennedy  
Braymer14 @ 45Maysville  
St. Joseph Christian86 @ 44Bern KS  
Northwest (Hugesville)66 @ 26Norborne  
Stanberry52 @ 14West Nodaway  
Hardin-Central74 @ 22Stewartsville  
Mound City48 @ 0Craig/Fairfax  
Nodaway-Holt52 @ 56Tarkio  
DeKalb8 @ 72Southwest  
North Nodaway20 @ 54South Nodaway  
Liberty (Liberty)14 @ 10Lees Summit  
Central (St. Joseph)45 @ 24Ruskin  
North Andrew78 @ 20Chilhowee  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)49 @ 6Northeast Law & Public Service  
Central (Cape Girardeau)14 @ 31St. Charles West  
Central (Springfield)40 @ 47Glendale  
Central (Park Hills)24 @ 35Hillsboro  
Worth County52 @ 0South Holt  
Washington KS 30 @ 12Central (Kansas City)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)