Schedule & Scores for Saturday, September 24, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs42 @ 7Lees Summit  
Webb City41 @ 7Nixa  
Howell26 @ 47Christian Brothers  
Ozark42 @ 15Republic  
Burroughs53 @ 16Lutheran North  
Cassville49 @ 8Mt Vernon  
Parkway Central41 @ 3Parkway West  
Penney28 @ 8Gallatin  
Harrisonville42 @ 0Odessa  
Holt7 @ 42Fort Zumwalt West  
Lafayette County20 @ 16Richmond  
Kearney10 @ 22Staley  
Seneca34 @ 56Lamar  
Hazelwood East36 @ 18Hazelwood Central  
Raytown South0 @ 36Fort Osage  
Holden42 @ 12Lexington  
Ritenour45 @ 6Fort Zumwalt North  
Excelsior Springs34 @ 40Oak Grove  
Fort Zumwalt East41 @ 63Union  
Miller Career Academy44 @ 6Sumner  
Centralia41 @ 12Mark Twain  
Bolivar61 @ 0Buffalo  
Soldan International Studies34 @ 20Cleveland NJROTC  
Chaminade24 @ 42DeSmet Jesuit  
Ladue Horton Watkins51 @ 7Normandy  
Marquette0 @ 20Lindbergh  
Hillsboro54 @ 6Windsor (Imperial)  
University City30 @ 34Seckman  
Bishop LeBlond7 @ 59Maryville  
Clinton38 @ 7Smith-Cotton  
Macon38 @ 0Clark County  
Brookfield55 @ 6Highland  
Osage48 @ 8Eldon  
Festus17 @ 22Sullivan  
Hallsville37 @ 0Fayette  
St. Marys (Independence)42 @ 8Maranatha Academy KS  
Butler7 @ 39Renaissance Academy of Math & Science  
Thayer6 @ 10Ava  
East Buchanan34 @ 22Plattsburg  
Charleston0 @ 28Hayti  
Marceline36 @ 7Paris  
Cameron14 @ 49Savannah  
Hazelwood West28 @ 14Riverview Gardens  
Cole Camp48 @ 6Slater  
MICDS48 @ 20Principia  
Grain Valley29 @ 28Pleasant Hill  
Marshfield34 @ 61Logan-Rogersville  
Montgomery County54 @ 14Winfield  
Sherwood22 @ 50Van Horn  
Orchard Farm15 @ 36Clopton/Elsberry  
McAuley Catholic34 @ 41Uniontown KS  
Kennedy9 @ 28St. Dominic  
DeSoto14 @ 55St. Clair  
Mexico12 @ 18Boonville  
East Newton7 @ 41Aurora  
Jennings42 @ 18Clayton  
Roosevelt0 @ 40Vashon  
Knox County16 @ 34Schuyler County  
Warrensburg22 @ 14Center  
Dexter40 @ 26Malden  
Monroe City21 @ 19South Shelby  
Northwest Academy of Law12 @ 19Imagine College Prep  
University Academy Charter55 @ 23Christ Prep Academy KS  
Archie0 @ 41Drexel  
Southern Boone28 @ 50South Callaway  
Trinity Catholic37 @ 6Westminster Christian  
Jasper0 @ 44Pierce City  
Crystal City7 @ 54Valle Catholic  
Confluence Prep Academy0 @ 28Carnahan  
Putnam County28 @ 44Scotland County  
Lift for Life Academy32 @ 0Beaumont  
East Prairie0 @ 48Liberty (Mountain View)  
Missouri Military Academy42 @ 0Wentworth Military Academy  
Southwest66 @ 30Northwest (Hugesville)  
Cornerstone6 @ 52Cookson Hills Christian OK  
Missouri School for the Deaf60 @ 0Kansas School for the Deaf KS  
Liberty (Liberty)24 @ 21Lees Summit North  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)17 @ 48OHara  
Central (Springfield)20 @ 53McDonald County  
Central (Park Hills)6 @ 31Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
Glenwood IL 47 @ 42Gateway Tech  
Baxter Springs KS 14 @ 42Diamond  
Metro-East Lutheran IL 0 @ 1Barat Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)