Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 2, 2011

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Lafayette (St. Joseph)45 @ 6Odessa  
Raymore-Peculiar20 @ 21Lees Summit  
Parkway Central42 @ 0Seckman  
Eureka57 @ 33Mehlville  
Platte County15 @ 16Kearney  
Lebanon3 @ 35Har-Ber AR  
St. Louis University49 @ 27Ladue Horton Watkins  
Winnetonka38 @ 12Chrisman  
Hillcrest20 @ 37Rogers Heritage AR  
Jackson0 @ 42Parkway South  
Lathrop10 @ 13Plattsburg  
Excelsior Springs14 @ 49Savannah  
Fort Zumwalt East19 @ 28St. Charles West  
Mt Vernon6 @ 27Carl Junction  
Moberly8 @ 20Osage  
Oakville28 @ 26Marquette  
Kickapoo20 @ 16Rolla  
Strafford21 @ 14East Newton  
Wellington-Napoleon39 @ 21Lone Jack  
Vianney17 @ 0Northwest (House Springs)  
Timberland17 @ 34Troy-Buchanan  
University City8 @ 44Webster Groves  
West Platte36 @ 30Lawson  
Fort Zumwalt South38 @ 28Washington  
Drexel33 @ 14Sherwood  
Cardinal Ritter49 @ 7Bishop DuBourg  
Midway57 @ 0Appleton City  
Renaissance Academy of Math & Science19 @ 28Pembroke Hill  
Salisbury27 @ 0Braymer  
Reeds Spring7 @ 71Bolivar  
Valle Catholic27 @ 38Ste Genevieve  
Truman27 @ 3Belton  
St. Pius X (Festus)7 @ 53Soldan International Studies  
Trenton41 @ 0Carrollton  
Knob Noster21 @ 35Lexington  
MICDS55 @ 0Lutheran South  
Willow Springs20 @ 34Ava  
Grain Valley48 @ 70Blair Oaks  
Kirksville28 @ 38Chillicothe  
Warren County23 @ 33Duchesne  
Van Horn29 @ 20Wyandotte KS  
Crest Ridge47 @ 18Albany  
Highland6 @ 34Louisiana  
Osceola25 @ 0Greenfield  
Santa Fe62 @ 6Slater  
Fair Grove38 @ 12Skyline  
New Madrid County Central0 @ 20Poplar Bluff  
Roosevelt6 @ 54Chaminade  
Knox County22 @ 34Paris  
Ruskin0 @ 23Park Hill  
Northwest Academy of Law0 @ 42Notre Dame (Quincy) IL  
Archie22 @ 21Adrian  
Maysville0 @ 46Princeton  
Trinity Catholic27 @ 31St. Dominic  
St. James32 @ 26Hermann  
St. Vincent0 @ 27Scott City  
Lutheran (St. Peters)18 @ 27Kennedy  
Perryville7 @ 32DeSoto  
Chaffee47 @ 30Portageville  
Houston6 @ 40Salem  
Affton6 @ 27Priory  
Cabool7 @ 35Mountain Grove  
Hollister12 @ 38Buffalo  
Scotland County0 @ 48Clark County  
Pleasant Hope7 @ 36Marionville  
Sweet Springs0 @ 41Windsor (Windsor)  
Cuba0 @ 27Herculaneum  
Orrick8 @ 58St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)  
Lincoln6 @ 46Rich Hill  
Stanberry52 @ 12Tarkio  
Mound City54 @ 24West Nodaway  
South Nodaway8 @ 62St. Joseph Christian  
North Nodaway20 @ 62DeKalb  
Stewartsville0 @ 46Hardin-Central  
South Holt14 @ 64North Andrew  
Craig/Fairfax46 @ 78Norborne  
Liberty (Liberty)21 @ 0North Kansas City  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)44 @ 18Windsor (Imperial)  
Worth County48 @ 0Nodaway-Holt  
Afton OK 56 @ 7McAuley Catholic  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)