Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 14, 2011:

Class
Away
 
 
 
Home
Location
Rockhurst34 @ 0Raymore-Peculiar  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)14 @ 42Savannah  
Kirkwood42 @ 20Vianney  
Ozark7 @ 36Nixa  
Maryville56 @ 13Chillicothe  
Cassville28 @ 6Monett  
Webster Groves35 @ 0Chaminade  
Carthage17 @ 41Webb City  
Holt17 @ 18Fort Zumwalt East  
Lafayette County50 @ 0Knob Noster  
Rockwood Summit35 @ 0Seckman  
Seneca41 @ 17East Newton  
Hannibal47 @ 0Kirksville  
Jackson27 @ 45Poplar Bluff  
Tipton48 @ 0Lincoln  
Hogan Prep Charter39 @ 29Lathrop  
Center13 @ 49Grain Valley  
Camdenton34 @ 12Smith-Cotton  
St. Clair41 @ 9Pacific  
Nevada7 @ 28Pleasant Hill  
Bolivar48 @ 0Marshall  
Washington28 @ 27Parkway West  
North Kansas City20 @ 17Park Hill South  
Oakville38 @ 16Fox  
Boonville7 @ 0California  
Wellington-Napoleon53 @ 12Orrick  
Marquette7 @ 51Christian Brothers  
Hillsboro62 @ 20Potosi  
University City56 @ 22Clayton  
Caruthersville42 @ 6Malden  
Bishop LeBlond27 @ 34Trenton  
Richmond35 @ 0Odessa  
West Platte56 @ 0Mid-Buchanan  
Fort Zumwalt South39 @ 21Timberland  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)6 @ 20Carrollton  
McDonald County20 @ 44Carl Junction  
Milan35 @ 16Princeton  
Springfield Catholic49 @ 14Mt Vernon  
Osage53 @ 7St. James  
Polo20 @ 21South Harrison  
Chrisman16 @ 49Truman  
Midway42 @ 28Lone Jack  
St. Marys (Independence)58 @ 16Wentworth Military Academy  
Howell Central20 @ 55Howell  
Neosho28 @ 21Kickapoo  
East Buchanan28 @ 20North Platte  
Portageville10 @ 41Cabool  
Farmington49 @ 34Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Belton40 @ 20Ruskin  
Lutheran South29 @ 67Ste Genevieve  
Logan-Rogersville40 @ 7Mountain Grove  
Ash Grove29 @ 47Fair Grove  
Benton7 @ 56Platte County  
Lutheran North31 @ 25Trinity Catholic  
Willow Springs16 @ 13Houston  
Marshfield7 @ 37Republic  
Herculaneum22 @ 14Scott City  
Oak Park16 @ 35Central (St. Joseph)  
Santa Fe35 @ 34Crest Ridge  
DeSoto26 @ 22North County  
Mexico7 @ 17Moberly  
Hayti12 @ 39Thayer  
New Madrid County Central14 @ 36Fredericktown  
Howell North7 @ 52Pattonville  
Mark Twain24 @ 50Living Word Christian  
Knox County6 @ 35Scotland County  
Sacred Heart42 @ 36Windsor (Windsor)  
St. Charles20 @ 36Duchesne  
Lockwood44 @ 14Liberal  
Dexter68 @ 20Kennett  
Northwest (House Springs)6 @ 63Eureka  
Marionville7 @ 8Skyline  
Lincoln College Prep60 @ 6Northeast Law & Public Service  
Buffalo36 @ 43Ava  
Paris33 @ 14Van-Far  
Hollister27 @ 35Strafford  
Principia28 @ 21Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Jasper6 @ 42Greenfield  
Owensville27 @ 21Salem  
Wright City0 @ 42Orchard Farm  
Winfield28 @ 47Bowling Green  
Sweet Springs0 @ 68Concordia  
Lift for Life Academy22 @ 6Northwest Academy of Law  
North Shelby0 @ 47Schuyler County  
Missouri Military Academy7 @ 65Southern Boone  
Stanberry56 @ 0North Nodaway  
Mound City46 @ 0Tarkio  
Nodaway-Holt30 @ 72West Nodaway  
South Nodaway6 @ 56Worth County  
Craig/Fairfax24 @ 74South Holt  
Liberty (Liberty)7 @ 40Rock Bridge  
North Andrew30 @ 68St. Joseph Christian  
Lafayette (Wildwood)27 @ 0Parkway South  
Central (Park Hills)42 @ 13Kennedy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)