Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 24, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs South38 @ 28Raymore-Peculiar  
Lees Summit42 @ 69Blue Springs  
Rock Bridge21 @ 40Rockhurst  
Howell1 @ 45Christian Brothers  
Maryville54 @ 3Bishop LeBlond  
Oak Grove35 @ 13Excelsior Springs  
DeSmet Jesuit21 @ 28Chaminade  
Eureka35 @ 21Parkway South  
Lamar22 @ 42Seneca  
Sullivan12 @ 25Festus  
Rockwood Summit14 @ 48Webster Groves  
Helias17 @ 20Hickman  
Priory31 @ 7Lutheran South  
Hillcrest28 @ 16Glendale  
Fort Zumwalt West48 @ 17Holt  
Smithville14 @ 20Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Lathrop0 @ 42North Platte  
Clark County14 @ 32Macon  
Liberty North28 @ 26Grandview (Grandview)  
Blair Oaks42 @ 16California  
Camdenton28 @ 7Kickapoo  
St. Clair21 @ 6DeSoto  
Lawson21 @ 7Mid-Buchanan  
Westminster Christian7 @ 39Trinity Catholic  
Mt Vernon0 @ 49Cassville  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights41 @ 6Central (Park Hills)  
South Harrison21 @ 8Maysville  
Carl Junction14 @ 41Monett  
Republic14 @ 27Ozark  
Branson42 @ 20Willard  
Park Hill14 @ 40Jefferson City  
Lindbergh21 @ 35Marquette  
Boonville29 @ 36Mexico  
Vianney20 @ 52St. Louis University  
Skyline22 @ 8Sweet Springs  
Timberland37 @ 41Howell Central  
Raytown13 @ 35Park Hill South  
University City14 @ 19Seckman  
Fort Zumwalt North0 @ 13Ritenour  
Pleasant Hill0 @ 24Grain Valley  
Richmond16 @ 0Lafayette County  
West Platte48 @ 21Trenton  
Clayton18 @ 12Jennings  
Marshall0 @ 47Hannibal  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)0 @ 52Wellington-Napoleon  
McDonald County22 @ 41Central (Springfield)  
Duchesne6 @ 28St. Charles West  
Springfield Catholic44 @ 13Strafford  
Gateway Tech18 @ 43Glenwood IL  
Odessa6 @ 51Harrisonville  
Drexel6 @ 31Archie  
North Callaway7 @ 35Tipton  
St. Francis Borgia7 @ 35Bowling Green  
Waynesville21 @ 53Joplin  
Renaissance Academy of Math & Science20 @ 7Butler  
Eldon22 @ 25Osage  
Salisbury49 @ 14North Shelby  
Truman0 @ 48Central (St. Joseph)  
Salem34 @ 7Mountain Grove  
Mehlville14 @ 8Fox  
Chillicothe21 @ 26Benton  
Parkway West7 @ 50Parkway Central  
Logan-Rogersville6 @ 0Marshfield  
Ash Grove28 @ 14Houston  
Knob Noster0 @ 44Concordia  
Lexington20 @ 49Holden  
Union36 @ 43Fort Zumwalt East  
Van Horn8 @ 28Sherwood  
Herculaneum41 @ 20Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Highland6 @ 55Brookfield  
Osceola6 @ 36Midway  
Schuyler County34 @ 14Knox County  
El Dorado Springs40 @ 6Nevada  
Santa Fe33 @ 18Lone Jack  
Kennedy14 @ 34St. Dominic  
Fulton7 @ 46Moberly  
Fair Grove7 @ 33Stockton  
Potosi32 @ 8Ste Genevieve  
Hayti30 @ 20Charleston  
Plattsburg3 @ 41East Buchanan  
Windsor (Imperial)22 @ 33Hillsboro  
Northeast Law & Public Service6 @ 44Central (Kansas City)  
St. Charles12 @ 52Washington  
Hermann6 @ 27Owensville  
Lockwood6 @ 56Miller  
Ruskin20 @ 22North Kansas City  
Dexter20 @ 26Malden  
Northwest (House Springs)0 @ 40Lafayette (Wildwood)  
St. James40 @ 28Pacific  
Lutheran (St. Peters)7 @ 58Cardinal Ritter  
Perryville9 @ 34Fredericktown  
Pierce City49 @ 0Jasper  
Lincoln College Prep8 @ 69Pembroke Hill  
Chaffee27 @ 13Scott City  
Paris13 @ 56Marceline  
Kennett19 @ 18Portageville  
Barat Academy16 @ 28Metro-East Lutheran IL  
Hollister0 @ 20Reeds Spring  
Beaumont6 @ 63Farmington  
Wright City56 @ 8Van-Far  
Pleasant Hope47 @ 0Lincoln  
Louisiana0 @ 35Palmyra  
Braymer28 @ 0Milan  
Rich Hill8 @ 61Adrian  
Cuba6 @ 7Brentwood  
Rock Port6 @ 13St. Marys (Independence)  
St. Joseph Christian72 @ 12Stewartsville  
Stanberry62 @ 12Nodaway-Holt  
Hardin-Central26 @ 36North Andrew  
Mound City28 @ 34Worth County  
Tarkio36 @ 24West Nodaway  
South Nodaway14 @ 60DeKalb  
Norborne30 @ 32Union Star  
North Nodaway44 @ 46South Holt  
Central (Cape Girardeau)51 @ 14North County  
Windsor (Windsor)39 @ 7Appleton City  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)35 @ 7Bishop DuBourg  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)