Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 17, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Hickman17 @ 14Hannibal  
Webb City48 @ 6Neosho  
Howell41 @ 33Fort Zumwalt West  
Maryville35 @ 6Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Cassville34 @ 6Aurora  
Oak Grove14 @ 0Pleasant Hill  
Carthage37 @ 14Nixa  
Savannah21 @ 10Smithville  
Lafayette County8 @ 0Lexington  
Rockwood Summit56 @ 20Howell Central  
Hazelwood Central45 @ 38Kirkwood  
Lebanon25 @ 14Waynesville  
California18 @ 14Montgomery County  
St. Louis University35 @ 42Christian Brothers  
Seneca27 @ 12Mt Vernon  
Parkway South21 @ 24Lindbergh  
Jackson6 @ 41Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Monett21 @ 27Lamar  
McCluer14 @ 17Ritenour  
Raytown South38 @ 14Winnetonka  
Holden49 @ 14Knob Noster  
Nevada3 @ 53Central (Springfield)  
Westminster Christian0 @ 24St. Francis Borgia  
Moberly14 @ 39Macon  
Bolivar76 @ 6Hollister  
Ste Genevieve18 @ 42Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
Washington14 @ 52Eureka  
North Kansas City18 @ 56Raymore-Peculiar  
Oakville7 @ 25Mehlville  
Branson34 @ 15Republic  
Park Hill61 @ 20Truman  
McCluer North30 @ 17Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Wellington-Napoleon28 @ 6Santa Fe  
Marquette49 @ 12Northwest (House Springs)  
Vianney7 @ 28DeSmet Jesuit  
Troy-Buchanan0 @ 37Holt  
Hillsboro34 @ 21Sullivan  
Bishop LeBlond12 @ 35Chillicothe  
Willard8 @ 41Ozark  
North County6 @ 59Farmington  
West Platte41 @ 3Midway  
Brookfield41 @ 0Palmyra  
Fort Zumwalt South14 @ 35Howell North  
Grandview (Hillsboro)6 @ 63Valle Catholic  
Marshall26 @ 8Fulton  
Milan42 @ 30North Shelby  
Springfield Catholic20 @ 13Logan-Rogersville  
Festus36 @ 13Pacific  
Drexel37 @ 25Osceola  
Cardinal Ritter16 @ 13Duchesne  
Butler27 @ 22Van Horn  
North Platte16 @ 27Plattsburg  
Glendale14 @ 28Kickapoo  
Malden26 @ 8Portageville  
St. Pius X (Festus)6 @ 20Chaffee  
East Buchanan56 @ 8Lathrop  
Belton20 @ 28Raytown  
Marceline0 @ 14Salisbury  
MICDS20 @ 40Helias  
Union49 @ 0Hermann  
Grain Valley31 @ 6Excelsior Springs  
Kirksville14 @ 41Boonville  
Princeton24 @ 47Penney  
El Dorado Springs24 @ 14Eldon  
Fair Grove14 @ 12Reeds Spring  
East Newton20 @ 22Carl Junction  
New Madrid County Central49 @ 20Charleston  
Mark Twain66 @ 14Highland  
Knox County31 @ 18Fayette  
Versailles19 @ 13Osage  
St. Charles10 @ 26St. Charles West  
Scott City7 @ 43Dexter  
Ruskin15 @ 33Oak Park  
St. Vincent14 @ 48Herculaneum  
Perryville7 @ 56Potosi  
Marionville24 @ 19Ash Grove  
Carrollton0 @ 54Richmond  
Pierce City43 @ 6Greenfield  
Buffalo8 @ 57Marshfield  
Affton19 @ 28Normandy  
Cabool12 @ 25St. James  
Appleton City0 @ 54Adrian  
Stockton26 @ 27Strafford  
Albany12 @ 51South Harrison  
Jasper0 @ 54Archie  
Owensville22 @ 20St. Clair  
Pleasant Hope6 @ 32Skyline  
Sweet Springs0 @ 46Orrick  
Bishop DuBourg29 @ 21Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Rich Hill8 @ 33Lockwood  
Putnam County16 @ 42Trenton  
Rock Port10 @ 0Braymer  
Northwest (Hugesville)24 @ 14Lincoln  
Stanberry23 @ 38Mound City  
Nodaway-Holt62 @ 8North Nodaway  
Tarkio54 @ 32DeKalb  
South Nodaway58 @ 32Stewartsville  
Craig/Fairfax12 @ 18West Nodaway  
Liberty (Liberty)0 @ 41Rockhurst  
St. Pius X (Kansas City)21 @ 27Lawson  
Central (Park Hills)30 @ 48Fredericktown  
Worth County40 @ 6North Andrew  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)