Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 29, 2010

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Joplin0 @ 41Rockhurst  
Lees Summit West56 @ 21Belton  
Rock Bridge23 @ 43Blue Springs  
Howell17 @ 14Pattonville  
Kirkwood35 @ 0Parkway West  
Ozark21 @ 14Kickapoo  
Maryville14 @ 0Cameron  
Fort Osage14 @ 20Park Hill South  
Webster Groves29 @ 24Parkway North  
Holt29 @ 7Timberland  
Platte County45 @ 28Savannah  
Lebanon50 @ 6Willard  
St. Louis University14 @ 28Lindbergh  
Central (Kansas City)8 @ 50OHara  
Parkway South28 @ 54Marquette  
Winnetonka7 @ 38North Kansas City  
Hillcrest49 @ 14Republic  
Fort Zumwalt West42 @ 7Troy-Buchanan  
McCluer47 @ 42Riverview Gardens  
Parkview59 @ 6Glendale  
Raytown South46 @ 33Truman  
Liberty North0 @ 56Kearney  
Excelsior Springs0 @ 42Smithville  
Westminster Christian7 @ 27Duchesne  
Moberly0 @ 57Hannibal  
Sikeston41 @ 27Farmington  
South Harrison41 @ 6Gallatin  
Washington14 @ 30Vianney  
Oakville0 @ 47Eureka  
Kickapoo0 @ 1B & B KS  
Branson41 @ 35Nixa  
Chaminade26 @ 25Parkway Central  
Park Hill31 @ 20Central (St. Joseph)  
Fort Zumwalt North41 @ 20Fort Zumwalt South  
Pleasant Hill41 @ 21Clinton  
Macon23 @ 26Centralia  
Brookfield40 @ 0Hallsville  
South Callaway37 @ 28Hermann  
Aurora14 @ 15Mt Vernon  
Living Word Christian33 @ 30Lutheran (St. Peters)  
South Shelby54 @ 16Paris  
Palmyra20 @ 22Monroe City  
Chrisman30 @ 40Raytown  
Waynesville28 @ 27Camdenton  
Eldon0 @ 34California  
Salisbury62 @ 26Slater  
Howell Central28 @ 21Howell North  
Rolla21 @ 14Smith-Cotton  
Mehlville7 @ 35DeSmet Jesuit  
Marceline0 @ 26Princeton  
Willow Springs14 @ 69Liberty (Mountain View)  
Seckman58 @ 35Poplar Bluff  
Herculaneum28 @ 21Crystal City  
West Plains29 @ 21Marshfield  
Oak Park0 @ 39Staley  
Orchard Farm14 @ 50Bowling Green  
El Dorado Springs12 @ 0Pleasant Hope  
Mexico36 @ 0Kirksville  
Warsaw35 @ 28Stockton  
Mark Twain52 @ 14Clopton/Elsberry  
Knox County16 @ 29Schuyler County  
St. Charles14 @ 26Jennings  
Pacific7 @ 27Sullivan  
Ruskin30 @ 54Lees Summit  
Northwest (House Springs)20 @ 28Fox  
St. Vincent15 @ 6Cleveland NJROTC  
Houston0 @ 42Cuba  
Fayette12 @ 73Westran  
Principia0 @ 31Brentwood  
Jasper6 @ 63Lockwood  
Beaumont0 @ 46Vashon  
Wright City56 @ 14Winfield  
Louisiana28 @ 6Van-Far  
Bishop DuBourg0 @ 41Windsor (Imperial)  
Putnam County14 @ 19Milan  
East Prairie0 @ 27Malden  
Lincoln13 @ 65Windsor (Windsor)  
Rock Port40 @ 12Albany  
Mound City54 @ 6South Holt  
Union Star6 @ 54Stewartsville  
Tarkio56 @ 6South Nodaway  
Norborne14 @ 70Hardin-Central  
North Nodaway6 @ 50West Nodaway  
Craig/Fairfax6 @ 58Nodaway-Holt  
North Andrew34 @ 42DeKalb  
Lafayette (Wildwood)20 @ 34Christian Brothers  
Windsor (Windsor)41 @ 0Bishop DuBourg  
Worth County30 @ 19Stanberry  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)