Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 28, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Blue Springs42 @ 7Chrisman  
Jefferson City41 @ 7Rock Bridge  
Hickman0 @ 37Rockhurst  
Liberty (Mountain View)20 @ 27Ava  
Webb City34 @ 13Nevada  
Lees Summit West47 @ 13Excelsior Springs  
Howell14 @ 56Webster Groves  
Kirkwood33 @ 12Mehlville  
Fort Osage51 @ 28Raytown  
Raymore-Peculiar24 @ 43Central (St. Joseph)  
Cassville39 @ 0Aurora  
Oak Grove50 @ 13Lexington  
Penney13 @ 36Maysville  
Lamar8 @ 54Mt Vernon  
Lafayette County21 @ 48Grain Valley  
Hazelwood Central32 @ 7Ritenour  
St. Louis University28 @ 26Howell Central  
Parkway South49 @ 24Northwest (House Springs)  
Priory35 @ 6Sullivan  
Hannibal20 @ 28Fulton  
Jackson44 @ 14Clayton  
Smithville24 @ 27Lafayette (St. Joseph)  
Parkview22 @ 48Hillcrest  
Raytown South14 @ 20Grandview (Grandview)  
Holden46 @ 7Butler  
Blair Oaks16 @ 10Osage  
Camdenton42 @ 7Lebanon  
Lawson34 @ 7West Platte  
Bolivar49 @ 13Buffalo  
Ste Genevieve31 @ 14Herculaneum  
Carl Junction29 @ 8Seneca  
Republic10 @ 14Ozark  
Oakville47 @ 14Marquette  
Kickapoo7 @ 55Joplin  
Branson28 @ 35Willard  
Chaminade17 @ 20DeSmet Jesuit  
Pembroke Hill37 @ 33Schlagle KS  
McCluer North26 @ 2Riverview Gardens  
Wellington-Napoleon28 @ 25Archie  
Vianney19 @ 54Christian Brothers  
Troy-Buchanan7 @ 35St. Clair  
Hillsboro27 @ 52Fox  
Fort Zumwalt North24 @ 21Warren County  
Bishop LeBlond0 @ 14St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Clinton41 @ 6Southeast  
Richmond47 @ 26Knob Noster  
North County21 @ 27Poplar Bluff  
Brookfield44 @ 12Putnam County  
South Callaway47 @ 45Southern Boone  
Fort Zumwalt South17 @ 16Holt  
Grandview (Hillsboro)0 @ 59Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
Marshall7 @ 42Moberly  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)7 @ 35Crest Ridge  
McDonald County7 @ 31Nixa  
Duchesne20 @ 46Timberland  
Springfield Catholic7 @ 34Strafford  
St. Charles West35 @ 14Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Festus42 @ 2Windsor (Imperial)  
Palmyra6 @ 28Centralia  
Drexel41 @ 9Jayhawk Linn KS  
North Callaway13 @ 34Bowling Green  
Cardinal Ritter8 @ 43St. Dominic  
Midway18 @ 12Osceola  
St. Francis Borgia7 @ 24Washington  
Westran21 @ 42Paris  
Gallatin48 @ 15Polo  
Salisbury34 @ 6Schuyler County  
North Platte7 @ 34Lathrop  
Glendale12 @ 27Waynesville  
Malden0 @ 32Dexter  
East Buchanan20 @ 42Plattsburg  
Chillicothe45 @ 7Savannah  
Portageville7 @ 46Kennett  
Farmington42 @ 0Sikeston  
Parkway West14 @ 37Parkway Central  
Belton7 @ 24Park Hill South  
Marceline0 @ 42Trenton  
Adrian34 @ 0Rich Hill  
Logan-Rogersville40 @ 14Reeds Spring  
Cameron31 @ 34Maryville  
Hazelwood West0 @ 40Hazelwood East  
Cole Camp0 @ 34Tipton  
OHara27 @ 10California  
Benton21 @ 44Platte County  
Concordia40 @ 14Santa Fe  
Marshfield35 @ 0Central (Springfield)  
Seckman21 @ 3DeSoto  
Sherwood13 @ 27Lone Jack  
Sarcoxie18 @ 6Greenfield  
Princeton46 @ 6King City  
Highland28 @ 26Mark Twain  
Oak Park14 @ 21Park Hill  
Orchard Farm23 @ 30Winfield  
McAuley Catholic20 @ 41Liberal  
El Dorado Springs12 @ 28Neosho  
Kennedy0 @ 48Trinity Catholic  
Mexico6 @ 24Kirksville  
Potosi22 @ 20Perryville  
Hayti39 @ 20Charleston  
East Newton20 @ 23Monett  
New Madrid County Central54 @ 6Caruthersville  
Warsaw25 @ 7Eldon  
Howell North0 @ 65Fort Zumwalt West  
Knox County6 @ 47Clark County  
Versailles40 @ 29Wright City  
St. Charles0 @ 42Helias  
Scott City19 @ 21Chaffee  
Pacific32 @ 12St. James  
Ruskin6 @ 53Kearney  
Mid-Buchanan6 @ 35South Harrison  
St. Vincent21 @ 22St. Pius X (Festus)  
Lutheran (St. Peters)5 @ 42St. Mary's (St. Louis)  
Marionville56 @ 20Skyline  
Diamond0 @ 40Miller  
Carrollton7 @ 21Boonville  
Lincoln College Prep48 @ 7Northeast Law & Public Service  
Houston12 @ 15Salem  
Affton0 @ 18Ladue Horton Watkins  
Appleton City7 @ 31Lockwood  
Stockton7 @ 45Fair Grove  
Albany52 @ 14Tarkio  
Jasper0 @ 74Pierce City  
Owensville41 @ 28Hermann  
Crystal City20 @ 0Valle Catholic  
Van-Far14 @ 39Montgomery County  
Scotland County0 @ 41Fayette  
Pleasant Hope0 @ 43Ash Grove  
Sweet Springs20 @ 14Braymer  
Slater14 @ 30Wentworth Military Academy  
Bishop DuBourg7 @ 49Central (Park Hills)  
North Shelby0 @ 47Milan  
East Prairie0 @ 49Fredericktown  
St. Joseph Christian58 @ 14Norborne  
Nodaway-Holt16 @ 54Stanberry  
DeKalb64 @ 28South Nodaway  
Liberty (Liberty)42 @ 6Lees Summit North  
North Andrew50 @ 38Hardin-Central  
Craig0 @ 48West Nodaway  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)