Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst55 @ 21Jefferson City  
Blue Springs35 @ 0North Kansas City  
Joplin47 @ 27Glendale  
Lees Summit North7 @ 28Park Hill South  
Christian Brothers20 @ 34Chaminade  
Webb City36 @ 22Ozark  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)38 @ 28Savannah  
Rock Bridge35 @ 25Hazelwood West  
Howell0 @ 37Hickman  
Kirkwood41 @ 13Marquette  
Burroughs28 @ 10St. Pius X (Festus)  
DeSmet Jesuit15 @ 8Vianney  
Eureka34 @ 17Rockwood Summit  
Webster Groves28 @ 35Parkway West  
Carthage42 @ 0Nevada  
Penney21 @ 39Gallatin  
Harrisonville48 @ 20St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Holt21 @ 14Howell Central  
Helias37 @ 7Nixa  
Platte County21 @ 13Chillicothe  
Kearney27 @ 16Central (St. Joseph)  
Lebanon14 @ 21Rolla  
California16 @ 27Osage  
St. Louis University27 @ 34Fort Zumwalt West  
Seneca6 @ 41Mt Vernon  
Winnetonka14 @ 35Lees Summit  
Smithville7 @ 35Maryville  
Lathrop6 @ 30Lawson  
Clark County35 @ 21Brookfield  
Monett34 @ 3McDonald County  
McCluer25 @ 6Ritenour  
Excelsior Springs21 @ 22Hickman Mills  
Camdenton42 @ 0Parkview  
St. Clair6 @ 42Owensville  
Moberly37 @ 7Blair Oaks  
Bolivar16 @ 28Republic  
Maplewood-Richmond Heights35 @ 0St. Vincent  
St. Dominic34 @ 25Bishop DuBourg  
South Harrison21 @ 13Maysville  
Washington56 @ 13Duchesne  
Carl Junction32 @ 20East Newton  
Strafford7 @ 21Stockton  
Park Hill0 @ 14Lees Summit West  
McCluer North14 @ 9Hazelwood Central  
Lindbergh20 @ 7Oakville  
Boonville16 @ 19Lafayette County  
Wellington-Napoleon12 @ 26Concordia  
Troy-Buchanan30 @ 31Fort Zumwalt South  
Hillsboro19 @ 37Farmington  
Skyline54 @ 6Pleasant Hope  
Fort Zumwalt North13 @ 40Parkway North  
Bishop LeBlond20 @ 42Hogan Prep Charter  
Fox18 @ 14Festus  
Clayton0 @ 42MICDS  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)0 @ 36Windsor (Windsor)  
Aurora42 @ 6Lamar  
Miller34 @ 6McAuley Catholic  
Milan14 @ 39Paris  
St. Charles West14 @ 27Timberland  
Fredericktown43 @ 12Scott City  
Palmyra27 @ 20Mexico  
Chrisman0 @ 54Oak Park  
Midway0 @ 31West Platte  
Waynesville51 @ 7Hillcrest  
St. Marys (Independence)0 @ 41Lone Jack  
Eldon6 @ 21Versailles  
McCluer South-Berkeley14 @ 12Ladue Horton Watkins  
Salisbury14 @ 20Marceline  
Reeds Spring7 @ 48Willard  
Butler28 @ 14Sherwood  
Valle Catholic40 @ 12Grandview (Hillsboro)  
Pattonville51 @ 0Howell North  
Truman14 @ 7Raymore-Peculiar  
Salem6 @ 20Cabool  
Mehlville56 @ 7Parkway South  
Neosho18 @ 16Branson  
Portageville0 @ 27Malden  
Charleston20 @ 47New Madrid County Central  
Trenton44 @ 7Mid-Buchanan  
Belton16 @ 14Raytown South  
Ava21 @ 37Mountain Grove  
Ash Grove12 @ 47Marionville  
Knob Noster7 @ 42Oak Grove  
Lexington7 @ 35Pleasant Hill  
Benton12 @ 27Cameron  
Willow Springs25 @ 14Springfield Catholic  
Kirksville20 @ 59Hannibal  
Marshfield20 @ 14Logan-Rogersville  
Seckman34 @ 6Windsor (Imperial)  
Montgomery County33 @ 38North Callaway  
Van Horn24 @ 6Westport  
Sarcoxie0 @ 42Pierce City  
Herculaneum7 @ 28Potosi  
Santa Fe32 @ 6Crest Ridge  
DeSoto12 @ 14Sullivan  
Fulton35 @ 27Marshall  
Fair Grove46 @ 14Central (Springfield)  
Hayti50 @ 6Caruthersville  
Plattsburg35 @ 7North Platte  
Jennings23 @ 30Affton  
Mark Twain28 @ 49Macon  
Knox County44 @ 0Westran  
Northeast Law & Public Service0 @ 31OHara  
St. Charles33 @ 48Central (Cape Girardeau)  
Hermann55 @ 77Union  
Lockwood53 @ 0Diamond  
Pacific21 @ 31Warren County  
Ruskin6 @ 55Fort Osage  
Dexter7 @ 42Poplar Bluff  
Northwest (House Springs)6 @ 49Lafayette (Wildwood)  
King City0 @ 20Polo  
Southern Boone14 @ 35Tipton  
Trinity Catholic31 @ 24Lutheran (St. Peters)  
St. James26 @ 21Houston  
Perryville17 @ 25Central (Park Hills)  
Carrollton6 @ 28Richmond  
Buffalo13 @ 36Warsaw  
Chaffee13 @ 6Walnut Ridge AR  
Kennett29 @ 20East Prairie  
Fayette13 @ 7Cole Camp  
Bowling Green47 @ 14South Callaway  
Jasper6 @ 20Appleton City  
Crystal City21 @ 18Ste Genevieve  
Winfield25 @ 14Wright City  
Van-Far6 @ 13Orchard Farm  
Scotland County26 @ 48North Shelby  
Slater0 @ 40Highland  
Braymer12 @ 0Rock Port  
Rich Hill27 @ 19Archie  
Cuba18 @ 13Brentwood  
Putnam County41 @ 0Schuyler County  
Orrick42 @ 12Sweet Springs  
Liberal26 @ 29Greenfield  
Wentworth Military Academy8 @ 37East Buchanan  
Northwest (Hugesville)68 @ 20Heartland  
Tarkio0 @ 50Princeton  
Grandview (Grandview)7 @ 12Raytown  
St. Mary's (St. Louis)15 @ 24Cardinal Ritter  
Southeast6 @ 44Lincoln College Prep  
Sumner Academy KS 17 @ 27Pembroke Hill  
Basehor-Linwood KS 7 @ 28Clinton  
Clarinda Academy IA 8 @ 15Albany  
Elwood KS 34 @ 54North Andrew  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)