Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 19, 2007

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Rockhurst49 @ 21Joplin  
Blue Springs32 @ 14Oak Park  
Jefferson City55 @ 7Fort Zumwalt South  
Hickman32 @ 29Fort Zumwalt West  
Webb City47 @ 10McDonald County  
Lafayette (St. Joseph)8 @ 55Kearney  
Howell6 @ 44Howell North  
Ozark38 @ 0Marshfield  
Maryville20 @ 28Lawson  
Fort Osage20 @ 28Park Hill South  
Oak Grove41 @ 2Southeast  
DeSmet Jesuit30 @ 14Howell Central  
Parkway Central45 @ 0Ladue Horton Watkins  
Eureka20 @ 21Jackson  
Webster Groves20 @ 35Parkway North  
Carthage29 @ 7Willard  
Lafayette County13 @ 15Knob Noster  
Rockwood Summit37 @ 19Windsor (Imperial)  
Nixa42 @ 14Branson  
Helias27 @ 13Smith-Cotton  
Platte County34 @ 6Savannah  
Seneca20 @ 22Monett  
Parkway South32 @ 35Lafayette (Wildwood)  
Winnetonka13 @ 53Central (St. Joseph)  
Hazelwood East49 @ 12Troy-Buchanan  
Smithville14 @ 7Cameron  
Parkview19 @ 48Glendale  
Raytown South24 @ 20Raytown  
Hogan Prep Charter36 @ 21Holden  
Ritenour29 @ 40Vianney  
Center24 @ 48Harrisonville  
Miller Career Academy39 @ 16Bishop DuBourg  
Mountain Grove34 @ 14Fair Grove  
Nevada0 @ 26Cassville  
Centralia50 @ 6Mark Twain  
Moberly42 @ 7Bowling Green  
Ste Genevieve18 @ 33Fredericktown  
St. Dominic6 @ 28Hannibal  
Washington21 @ 29Camdenton  
Carl Junction28 @ 21Neosho  
Republic41 @ 20Hillcrest  
Kickapoo23 @ 37Lebanon  
Soldan International Studies0 @ 22Sumner  
Park Hill31 @ 10Truman  
Pembroke Hill49 @ 0Westport  
Lindbergh13 @ 20St. Louis University  
Boonville14 @ 15Richmond  
Wellington-Napoleon0 @ 49Orrick  
Marquette30 @ 47Christian Brothers  
Timberland47 @ 19Warren County  
University City41 @ 6Clayton  
Fort Zumwalt North46 @ 6St. Charles  
Caruthersville14 @ 34Malden  
Bishop LeBlond34 @ 20Plattsburg  
Fox7 @ 34Mehlville  
West Platte27 @ 10Mid-Buchanan  
South Callaway27 @ 51Montgomery County  
Grandview (Hillsboro)6 @ 54Scott City  
St Paul Lutheran (Concordia)0 @ 35Tipton  
Aurora14 @ 53Mt Vernon  
Springfield Catholic21 @ 24Ash Grove  
St. Charles West50 @ 33Duchesne  
Osage41 @ 0North Callaway  
Festus27 @ 24North County  
Polo12 @ 40Penney  
Chrisman17 @ 41North Kansas City  
Midway40 @ 7Crest Ridge  
St. Francis Borgia28 @ 26Sullivan  
Waynesville35 @ 13Rolla  
Gallatin7 @ 19South Harrison  
Eldon0 @ 42Fulton  
Reeds Spring0 @ 64Bolivar  
Butler34 @ 6Lamar  
Valle Catholic28 @ 6Louisiana  
East Buchanan12 @ 13North Platte  
Charleston34 @ 12East Prairie  
Farmington31 @ 6DeSoto  
Parkway West42 @ 0Seckman  
Trenton31 @ 21Macon  
Belton20 @ 0Raymore-Peculiar  
Marceline7 @ 9Milan  
Logan-Rogersville14 @ 18Salem  
OHara34 @ 28Clinton  
Lexington12 @ 36Carrollton  
Benton7 @ 13Excelsior Springs  
Willow Springs39 @ 7Houston  
Kirksville64 @ 34Winfield  
Normandy54 @ 12Jennings  
Sarcoxie36 @ 13Jasper  
Princeton40 @ 0Albany  
Herculaneum21 @ 8Cuba  
West Plains69 @ 34Sikeston  
Osceola14 @ 27Rich Hill  
Schuyler County6 @ 48Brookfield  
Mexico13 @ 26Marshall  
Potosi41 @ 13Central (Park Hills)  
Hayti55 @ 14Portageville  
New Madrid County Central55 @ 14Kennett  
Warsaw40 @ 0Cole Camp  
Northeast Law & Public Service28 @ 14Van Horn  
Versailles34 @ 24California  
Hermann28 @ 0Lutheran (St. Peters)  
Pacific10 @ 28St. Clair  
Northwest (House Springs)7 @ 29Oakville  
Southern Boone7 @ 55Blair Oaks  
Trinity Catholic32 @ 16Cardinal Ritter  
St. Vincent10 @ 13Chaffee  
Perryville7 @ 14Dexter  
Marionville38 @ 21Miller  
Diamond6 @ 28McAuley Catholic  
Pierce City21 @ 33East Newton  
Lincoln College Prep28 @ 30St. Pius X (Kansas City)  
Buffalo7 @ 39Ava  
Affton31 @ 6Lutheran South  
Paris42 @ 20Knox County  
Cabool47 @ 12Liberty (Mountain View)  
Greenfield0 @ 54Thayer  
Appleton City6 @ 19Archie  
Fayette48 @ 28Salisbury  
Stockton25 @ 20El Dorado Springs  
Principia0 @ 41Maplewood-Richmond Heights  
Beaumont6 @ 42Kirkwood  
Owensville48 @ 20St. James  
Crystal City21 @ 14St. Pius X (Festus)  
Cleveland NJROTC32 @ 0Kennedy  
Wright City0 @ 7Orchard Farm  
Van-Far16 @ 12Brentwood  
Pleasant Hope7 @ 41Strafford  
Sweet Springs0 @ 13Concordia  
Slater14 @ 33Westran  
Braymer0 @ 35Lathrop  
Putnam County30 @ 0Scotland County  
Liberal0 @ 28Lockwood  
Rock Port0 @ 6King City  
St. Joseph Christian58 @ 16Northwest (Hugesville)  
Stanberry20 @ 19North Nodaway  
Nodaway-Holt18 @ 66West Nodaway  
DeKalb48 @ 2Union Star  
Tarkio0 @ 57Maysville  
South Nodaway6 @ 69Worth County  
Liberty (Liberty)26 @ 14Rock Bridge  
North Andrew54 @ 6Stewartsville  
Central (Cape Girardeau)0 @ 35Poplar Bluff  
Grandview (Grandview)40 @ 0Ruskin  
Central (Springfield)7 @ 55Lees Summit  
Windsor (Windsor)6 @ 56Skyline  
Rejoice Christian OK 40 @ 14Springfield HomeSchool  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)