Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 21, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Petal10 @ 28Pearl  
Noxubee County9 @ 30West Monroe LA  
South Panola13 @ 45Horn Lake  
Olive Branch26 @ 6Saltillo  
Oxford30 @ 7Southaven  
Wayne County33 @ 60Picayune  
Hattiesburg40 @ 13Gautier  
Itawamba Agricultural26 @ 8Aberdeen  
Forrest County Agricultural20 @ 14Hazlehurst  
Tylertown14 @ 21Franklinton LA  
Columbus14 @ 49DeSoto Central  
Ocean Springs39 @ 29Hancock  
West Marion46 @ 8Columbia Academy  
Pearl River Central33 @ 31Long Beach  
Gulfport35 @ 34St. Martin  
Presbyterian Christian0 @ 47Jackson Prep  
Biloxi21 @ 14DIberville  
Natchez28 @ 7Wingfield  
Lafayette13 @ 14West Point  
Centreville Academy28 @ 45Bowling Green LA  
Houston41 @ 21Amory  
Clinton20 @ 35Madison Central  
St. Joseph Catholic17 @ 34Union  
Purvis21 @ 42Seminary  
Eupora14 @ 44Charleston  
Lake Cormorant20 @ 0Lewisburg  
Laurel42 @ 20South Jones  
New Albany42 @ 12East Union  
Simpson Academy36 @ 7East Rankin Academy  
Bruce7 @ 60Calhoun City  
South Delta38 @ 13Coahoma County  
Center Hill3 @ 24Grenada  
Magnolia Heights7 @ 35Heritage Academy  
Clarksdale15 @ 34Shannon  
Forest23 @ 18Leake Central  
Lumberton55 @ 12Mount Olive  
Terry6 @ 40Brandon  
Moss Point24 @ 35Greene County  
Provine12 @ 63Starkville  
Callaway22 @ 28Cleveland  
Franklin County0 @ 43Jefferson Davis County  
Northwest Rankin45 @ 28Warren Central  
Sumrall21 @ 13Pass Christian  
Harrison Central26 @ 24Pascagoula  
Greenwood0 @ 21Louisville  
Hernando31 @ 43Tupelo  
Kosciusko28 @ 25Florence  
Brookhaven Academy20 @ 46Silliman Institute LA  
Starkville Academy28 @ 2Winston Academy  
Canton35 @ 38Ridgeland  
Newton County54 @ 8Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Bay Springs27 @ 34Quitman  
McLaurin20 @ 23Puckett  
Tri-County Academy17 @ 13Newton County Academy  
Wesson27 @ 0Mize  
Stone56 @ 13West Harrison  
Pontotoc49 @ 10Ripley  
Noxapater48 @ 0Hamilton  
North Forrest21 @ 14Heidelberg  
Winona21 @ 20Water Valley  
Forest Hill0 @ 21West Jones  
West Lauderdale41 @ 0Southeast Lauderdale  
Port Gibson48 @ 16Amite County  
Leake Academy43 @ 7Canton Academy  
Lee Academy0 @ 41Washington  
Caledonia44 @ 28New Hope  
George County7 @ 39Oak Grove  
Morton14 @ 42Pelahatchie  
Rosa Fort20 @ 12Palmer  
Baldwyn7 @ 35North Pontotoc  
North Pike14 @ 27Brookhaven  
Salem0 @ 42East Marion  
Pillow Academy36 @ 0Carroll Academy  
Greenville-Weston14 @ 37Murrah  
Strayhorn15 @ 61Independence  
St. Patrick20 @ 40Bogue Chitto  
Tishomingo County0 @ 47Holly Springs  
St. Stanislaus14 @ 59Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Vicksburg27 @ 58Germantown  
Perry Central0 @ 42Taylorsville  
Leflore County38 @ 14Gentry  
Smithville2 @ 0Byers  
Falkner14 @ 52Okolona  
Lawrence County19 @ 21Collins  
Indianola Academy35 @ 7North Delta  
Indianola Academy35 @ 7North Delta  
Deer Creek0 @ 27River Oaks LA  
Humphreys County6 @ 66Simmons  
Raleigh43 @ 52Mendenhall  
Copiah Academy0 @ 34Cathedral Natchez  
Raymond0 @ 47Crystal Springs  
Mantachie20 @ 42Macon Road Baptist TN  
Coldwater0 @ 37Byhalia  
Leland14 @ 8West Tallahatchie  
Nanih Waiya44 @ 14French Camp Academy  
Amanda Elzy6 @ 18Yazoo City  
St. Andrews Episcopal42 @ 21Hartfield Academy  
Choctaw Central19 @ 32Philadelphia  
Lanier34 @ 62Magee  
Manchester Academy50 @ 22Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  
Winona Christian32 @ 14Marshall Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy7 @ 22Clinton Christian Academy  
Kossuth13 @ 49Corinth  
Kemper County0 @ 49Wilkinson County  
OBannon22 @ 16Riverside  
St. Aloysius35 @ 6Park Place Christian Academy  
West Lowndes40 @ 26Vardaman  
South Pontotoc36 @ 17Mooreville  
Resurrection Catholic49 @ 14Sacred Heart  
Wayne Academy6 @ 10Oak Hill Academy  
Loyd Star30 @ 42Pisgah  
Thrasher22 @ 54Myrtle  
Hillcrest Christian6 @ 54St. Joseph  
George6 @ 43East Webster  
Bayou Academy49 @ 0Kirk Academy  
Brooks26 @ 53Choctaw County  
Clarkdale23 @ 54Richton  
Richland21 @ 47Lake  
Ethel13 @ 36Leake County  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education3 @ 42Tunica Academy  
Coahoma Agricultural20 @ 18West Bolivar  
Greenville Christian41 @ 6Coffeeville  
West Lincoln7 @ 53Stringer  
Biggersville52 @ 0Ashland  
Hatley48 @ 21Central Holmes Christian  
Tupelo Christian Prep48 @ 18Potts Camp  
Humphreys Academy52 @ 14Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Hebron Christian14 @ 60Marvell Academy AR  
Kemper Academy28 @ 36Delta Academy  
Victory Christian68 @ 44New Life Christian AL  
Christian Collegiate Academy28 @ 57Tallulah Academy LA  
Holmes County Central14 @ 13Neshoba Central  
Sumner LA 20 @ 52South Pike  
Red Bay AL 14 @ 21Belmont  
Riverfield Academy LA 20 @ 35Central Hinds Academy  
Sweet Water AL 6 @ 32Scott Central  
Bens Ford Christian LA 34 @ 8Benton Academy  
Oak Forest Academy LA 2 @ 0Adams County Christian  
Fayette Academy TN 27 @ 0Walnut  
Briarfield Academy LA 60 @ 20Prentiss Christian  
Central Private LA 40 @ 0Amite School Center  
Union Christian Academy LA 58 @ 28Porters Chapel Academy  
East Memorial Christian Academy AL 22 @ 40Russell Christian Academy  
DeSoto AR 52 @ 12North Sunflower Academy  
Prairie View Academy LA 18 @ 0Rebul Academy  
Southwest Christian Academy AR 0 @ 44Unity Christian Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)