Schedule & Scores for Friday, September 14, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Noxubee County0 @ 41West Point  
South Panola14 @ 33Memphis University TN  
Jackson Prep59 @ 10St. Joseph Catholic  
Oxford31 @ 12Pontotoc  
Tylertown30 @ 20South Pike  
Jackson Academy52 @ 0Hartfield Academy  
Columbus28 @ 45Vicksburg  
West Marion38 @ 19Forrest County Agricultural  
Aberdeen40 @ 7New Hope  
DeSoto Central9 @ 12Memphis Central TN  
Louisville32 @ 14Grenada  
Philadelphia20 @ 14Quitman  
Amory42 @ 14Nettleton  
Wilkinson County6 @ 21St. Charles Catholic LA  
West Bolivar0 @ 14Leland  
Columbia13 @ 20Taylorsville  
Bruce7 @ 40South Pontotoc  
Yazoo County12 @ 0Raymond  
East Rankin Academy14 @ 15Winston Academy  
South Delta14 @ 20OBannon  
Murrah27 @ 0Jim Hill  
Corinth45 @ 42Itawamba Agricultural  
Magnolia Heights0 @ 24Starkville Academy  
Clarksdale49 @ 8Cleveland  
Lamar41 @ 13Presbyterian Christian  
Jefferson County14 @ 12Terry  
Choctaw County6 @ 13Eupora  
Moss Point19 @ 37Wayne County  
South Jones35 @ 20Bay  
Provine13 @ 33Callaway  
Northeast Jones17 @ 34Bay Springs  
Franklin County0 @ 28Lawrence County  
Northwest Rankin13 @ 34Brandon  
Harrison Central21 @ 10George County  
Mize8 @ 39St. Andrews Episcopal  
Lewisburg44 @ 0Fayette Ware TN  
Seminary28 @ 18Raleigh  
Mendenhall29 @ 8Purvis  
Northeast Lauderdale12 @ 33Neshoba Central  
Bogue Chitto43 @ 22Salem  
Booneville47 @ 26Tishomingo County  
Magee50 @ 7Newton  
Yazoo City22 @ 6Port Gibson  
Brookhaven Academy54 @ 26Bens Ford Christian LA  
McLaurin19 @ 16Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Senatobia23 @ 47Shannon  
Tri-County Academy31 @ 7Canton Academy  
Horn Lake58 @ 9Lake Cormorant  
Noxapater34 @ 13Ethel  
Calhoun City13 @ 14Water Valley  
Winona28 @ 7Morton  
Marshall Academy34 @ 64Central Holmes Christian  
Richton20 @ 33Sumrall  
Forest Hill6 @ 16Lanier  
Potts Camp6 @ 40Smithville  
Stringer41 @ 21Loyd Star  
Union41 @ 38Newton County  
Vancleave21 @ 7Perry Central  
Lake27 @ 0Choctaw Central  
East Webster46 @ 0Strayhorn  
Lee Academy14 @ 41Bayou Academy  
Caledonia14 @ 28Byhalia  
Rosa Fort45 @ 32Coahoma Agricultural  
Baldwyn0 @ 50Saltillo  
Columbia Academy14 @ 42Adams County Christian  
Leake Central6 @ 30Velma Jackson  
Central Hinds Academy46 @ 0Hillcrest Christian  
East Central54 @ 12Hazlehurst  
Long Beach21 @ 41Greene County  
Cathedral Natchez20 @ 54Simpson Academy  
Wilkinson County Christian30 @ 0Claiborne Academy LA  
Leake County36 @ 6Vardaman  
Pillow Academy28 @ 20Heritage Academy  
Scott Central27 @ 2Southeast Lauderdale  
St. Stanislaus63 @ 49Pearl River Central  
Leflore County8 @ 21Ruleville Central  
Coffeeville24 @ 38Walnut  
Simmons38 @ 0Broad Street  
Indianola Academy33 @ 7Kirk Academy  
Humphreys County50 @ 42Gentry  
Florence21 @ 6Forest  
Copiah Academy14 @ 52Madison Ridgeland Academy  
Heidelberg7 @ 55Poplarville  
Amite County8 @ 48Crystal Springs  
Mooreville27 @ 12Belmont  
Mantachie18 @ 50Hatley  
Coldwater6 @ 51Biggersville  
Amanda Elzy2 @ 35Greenwood  
Mount Olive14 @ 60Pelahatchie  
Wingfield19 @ 32Canton  
Winona Christian28 @ 20Park Place Christian Academy  
Sylva Bay Academy12 @ 14Wayne Academy  
Kossuth14 @ 39New Albany  
Newton County Academy13 @ 42Leake Academy  
Kemper County8 @ 50West Lauderdale  
Kemper County3 @ 52Choctaw Central  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)32 @ 58DeSoto AR  
Sebastopol0 @ 39Nanih Waiya  
Pisgah37 @ 12West Lincoln  
Hamilton31 @ 38West Lowndes  
Riverside19 @ 25Coahoma County  
Byers34 @ 50Falkner  
Resurrection Catholic14 @ 6Northlake Christian LA  
Puckett32 @ 0Clarkdale  
West Tallahatchie0 @ 46Charleston  
East Union45 @ 16Alcorn Central  
Independence14 @ 16North Pontotoc  
Brooks48 @ 6McAdams  
Carroll Academy28 @ 0Oak Hill Academy  
Richland14 @ 47Wesson  
Tunica Academy30 @ 0Deer Creek  
Prentiss Christian34 @ 82Tallulah Academy LA  
Amite School Center0 @ 14North Delta  
Amite School Center0 @ 14North Delta  
Porters Chapel Academy6 @ 48St. Aloysius  
Greenville Christian46 @ 6Benton Academy  
Tupelo Christian Prep53 @ 14Thrasher  
Sacred Heart21 @ 39St. Patrick  
Ashland26 @ 68Okolona  
Humphreys Academy54 @ 0Hebron Christian  
Delta Academy52 @ 54Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Enterprise (Enterprise)20 @ 40North Forrest  
Unity Christian Academy64 @ 0Mount Olive Christian LA  
Delta Streets Academy50 @ 48Kemper Academy  
Holmes County Central7 @ 35Niceville FL  
Jefferson Davis County40 @ 12Natchez  
Grace Christian13 @ Benton Academy  
Germantown TN 44 @ 14Southaven  
Northshore LA 13 @ 10Biloxi  
Amite LA 41 @ 14McComb  
Central Private LA 8 @ 16Centreville Academy  
Silliman Institute LA 13 @ 33Parklane Academy  
Crockett County TN 20 @ 31Center Hill  
Briarcrest Christian TN 20 @ 19Hernando  
Lakeshore LA 28 @ 7Hancock  
River Oaks LA 7 @ 44St. Joseph  
First Assembly Christian TN 32 @ 9Southern Baptist  
Lee Academy AR 41 @ 0Immanuel Center for Christian Education  
North River Christian AL 14 @ 48Russell Christian Academy  
Union Christian Academy LA 18 @ 22Clinton Christian Academy  
Tabernacle AL 46 @ 48Victory Christian  
Riverdale Academy LA 10 @ 6Christian Collegiate Academy  
Marvell Academy AR 52 @ 6North Sunflower Academy  
Tensas Academy LA 48 @ 0Rebul Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)