Schedule & Scores for Friday, August 17, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Noxubee County6 @ 30Starkville  
Olive Branch21 @ 14Collierville TN  
Jackson Prep51 @ 0East Rankin Academy  
Wayne County10 @ 6West Jones  
Itawamba Agricultural35 @ 7Ripley  
Madison Central7 @ 14Brandon  
Forrest County Agricultural14 @ 45Vancleave  
Tylertown22 @ 42DIberville  
Jackson Academy31 @ 0Washington  
Southaven14 @ 21Cordova TN  
Gulfport14 @ 0George County  
Taylorsville28 @ 25Northeast Jones  
Hazlehurst16 @ 48Canton  
Aberdeen40 @ 14Bruce  
Madison Ridgeland Academy38 @ 10Magnolia Heights  
DeSoto Central42 @ 0Amory  
McComb @ Port Gibson  
Greene County14 @ 25West Lauderdale  
Houston7 @ 21Pontotoc  
Brookhaven7 @ 36Pearl  
Saltillo3 @ 20North Pontotoc  
St. Joseph Catholic35 @ 22Newton  
Purvis7 @ 49Oak Grove  
Eupora8 @ 34Water Valley  
Wilkinson County0 @ 13Natchez  
Tupelo34 @ 24Meridian  
Lake Cormorant13 @ 6Senatobia  
West Bolivar0 @ 38Charleston  
Columbia40 @ 13Richton  
Simpson Academy8 @ 31Parklane Academy  
Gautier35 @ 28Ocean Springs  
South Delta34 @ 6Humphreys County  
Murrah6 @ 12Yazoo County  
Center Hill42 @ 28St. Georges TN  
Forest23 @ 0New Hope  
Terry7 @ 0Raymond  
Cleveland6 @ 48Lafayette  
St. Martin23 @ 0Forest Hill  
Moss Point35 @ 7Pascagoula  
Callaway13 @ 55Laurel  
Franklin County6 @ 44South Pike  
Northwest Rankin42 @ 7Germantown  
Neshoba Central28 @ 12Kosciusko  
Sumrall36 @ 7South Jones  
Mize8 @ 18Raleigh  
Seminary29 @ 32Collins  
French Camp Academy45 @ 18Winona Christian  
Northeast Lauderdale48 @ 14Kemper County  
Bogue Chitto8 @ 19McLaurin  
Shannon28 @ 29Corinth  
Booneville28 @ 14Mooreville  
Magee12 @ 0Jefferson County  
Yazoo City29 @ 52Holmes County Central  
Starkville Academy21 @ 20Lamar  
Noxapater6 @ 14St. Andrews Episcopal  
North Forrest7 @ 44Lumberton  
Winona41 @ 3Strayhorn  
Potts Camp6 @ 21Lee Academy AR  
Poplarville20 @ 28Picayune  
Union43 @ 35Choctaw Central  
Shaw12 @ 0West Tallahatchie  
East Webster13 @ 42Choctaw County  
Lee Academy20 @ 35Marshall Academy  
Hancock10 @ 7Pearl River Central  
Morton13 @ 22Lanier  
Rosa Fort14 @ 47Lausanne Collegiate TN  
North Delta6 @ 24Centreville Academy  
Baldwyn0 @ 27New Albany  
St. Joseph40 @ 6Riverside  
Belmont16 @ 12Smithville  
Pelahatchie36 @ 16Lake  
Leake Central13 @ 21Newton County  
Canton Academy16 @ 0Clarke Prep AL  
Southern Baptist13 @ 42Fayette Academy TN  
Southeast Lauderdale6 @ 34Quitman  
St. Stanislaus7 @ 42Biloxi  
Okolona19 @ 14George  
West Harrison22 @ 21Bay  
Perry Central45 @ 51Resurrection Catholic  
Leflore County0 @ 44Greenwood  
Simmons28 @ 0Coahoma Agricultural  
Indianola Academy33 @ 12Pillow Academy  
Deer Creek0 @ 21Oak Hill Academy  
Florence25 @ 62Mendenhall  
Copiah Academy12 @ 47Oak Forest Academy LA  
Amite County2 @ 33East Marion  
Nettleton57 @ 0Mantachie  
Amanda Elzy18 @ 12Leland  
Wingfield12 @ 26Heidelberg  
Sylva Bay Academy17 @ 14Tri-County Academy  
Kossuth34 @ 29Independence  
Newton County Academy14 @ 29Winston Academy  
Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)36 @ 26Kemper Academy  
Holly Springs12 @ 26Byhalia  
Pisgah34 @ 0Hartfield Academy  
Hamilton42 @ 12Coldwater  
St. Aloysius7 @ 28Leake Academy  
Enterprise (Brookhaven)14 @ 38Salem  
West Lowndes12 @ 40Caledonia  
Walnut43 @ 8Ashland  
Kirk Academy7 @ 35Heritage Academy  
Loyd Star45 @ 13Sacred Heart  
Hillcrest Christian0 @ 38Greenville Christian  
East Union33 @ 32Falkner  
Clarkdale0 @ 38Sebastopol  
Carroll Academy38 @ 0Benton Academy  
Ethel0 @ 30McAdams  
Prentiss Christian43 @ 6Claiborne Academy LA  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education14 @ 8Porters Chapel Academy  
Amite School Center22 @ 36Central Holmes Christian  
West Lincoln23 @ 14Mount Olive  
Biggersville59 @ 12Middleton TN  
Hatley6 @ 41Nanih Waiya  
Russell Christian Academy41 @ 8Tuscaloosa Christian AL  
Clinton Christian Academy48 @ 14Glenbrook LA  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy26 @ 0Hebron Christian  
Enterprise (Enterprise)14 @ 43Scott Central  
Unity Christian Academy48 @ 7Eagle Point Christian Academy OK  
Delta Streets Academy48 @ 0North Sunflower Academy  
Jefferson Davis County17 @ 7Harrison Central  
Christian Brothers TN 7 @ 0Grenada  
Manassas TN 13 @ 40Lewisburg  
Silliman Institute LA 15 @ 14Columbia Academy  
Prairie View Academy LA 38 @ 8Wilkinson County Christian  
Snook Christian Academy AL 0 @ 40St. Patrick  
Marvell Academy AR 20 @ 44Manchester Academy  
South Choctaw Academy AL 14 @ 21Wayne Academy  
Riverfield Academy LA 25 @ 48Bayou Academy  
Memphis FCA TN 0 @ 40Tunica Academy  
Bowling Green LA 54 @ 0Park Place Christian Academy  
DeSoto AR 14 @ 42Humphreys Academy  
Tallulah Academy LA 49 @ 22Delta Academy  
Briarfield Academy LA 38 @ 0Christian Collegiate Academy  
Riverdale Academy LA 46 @ 20Rebul Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)