Schedule & Scores for Friday, November 2, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
Picayune58 @ 7Pearl River Central  
Noxubee County28 @ 3New Albany  
South Panola42 @ 7DeSoto Central  
Meridian6 @ 32George County  
West Point28 @ 6Lewisburg  
Brandon14 @ 10Pearl  
Wayne County6 @ 37Laurel  
Itawamba Agricultural16 @ 21Clarksdale  
Madison Central6 @ 0Greenville-Weston  
Charleston34 @ 0Independence  
Pascagoula21 @ 24Hancock  
Tylertown22 @ 44Winona  
Quitman20 @ 56East Central  
Southaven21 @ 52Horn Lake  
Starkville41 @ 14Clinton  
West Jones24 @ 20Brookhaven  
Hazlehurst24 @ 50Magee  
Aberdeen12 @ 23Booneville  
Presbyterian Christian7 @ 56Jackson Academy  
Biloxi20 @ 34Gulfport  
Lafayette42 @ 13Lake Cormorant  
McComb8 @ 35Greene County  
Grenada35 @ 7Saltillo  
Louisville41 @ 0Byhalia  
Philadelphia61 @ 0Walnut  
Amory25 @ 48Greenwood  
Centreville Academy38 @ 14Winona Christian  
Houston41 @ 0Kossuth  
Parklane Academy21 @ 13Oak Forest Academy LA  
St. Joseph Catholic57 @ 38Bogue Chitto  
Wilkinson County27 @ 34Crystal Springs  
Tupelo13 @ 33Oxford  
Laurel44 @ 15Natchez  
Ridgeland0 @ 34Germantown  
Columbia42 @ 7Morton  
Simpson Academy35 @ 13Copiah Academy  
Water Valley34 @ 6Yazoo County  
Bruce6 @ 55Scott Central  
New Hope14 @ 27Senatobia  
Gautier35 @ 42Wayne County  
South Delta46 @ 18Leflore County  
Corinth47 @ 0Kosciusko  
Lumberton41 @ 14Salem  
Jefferson County6 @ 25Raleigh  
Washington7 @ 34Pillow Academy  
St. Martin48 @ 28DIberville  
Choctaw County14 @ 20Belmont  
Moss Point26 @ 38Mendenhall  
Provine13 @ 34Warren Central  
Franklin County0 @ 42Velma Jackson  
Neshoba Central34 @ 14Callaway  
Sumrall16 @ 18South Pike  
Harrison Central21 @ 24Ocean Springs  
Mize36 @ 34Loyd Star  
French Camp Academy26 @ 22Leake County  
Northeast Lauderdale28 @ 12St. Stanislaus  
Hernando33 @ 0Columbus  
Shannon46 @ 52Rosa Fort  
Yazoo City6 @ 41Pontotoc  
Brookhaven Academy28 @ 6River Oaks LA  
Starkville Academy13 @ 32Adams County Christian  
Canton42 @ 15Cleveland  
Bay Springs60 @ 27North Forrest  
Tri-County Academy24 @ 27Sylva Bay Academy  
Calhoun City47 @ 6Riverside  
West Lauderdale28 @ 22Vancleave  
Union38 @ 14Baldwyn  
Shaw32 @ 12Coffeeville  
Collins34 @ 6Enterprise (Enterprise)  
Lake27 @ 0East Union  
East Webster35 @ 6OBannon  
Leake Academy13 @ 43Heritage Academy  
North Pontotoc55 @ 14South Pontotoc  
North Panola55 @ 14Amanda Elzy  
North Pike34 @ 6Forest Hill  
Pelahatchie55 @ 6West Lincoln  
Central Hinds Academy21 @ 20Wayne Academy  
Long Beach3 @ 55Stone  
Southeast Lauderdale27 @ 53Seminary  
Palmer24 @ 14Ruleville Central  
Vardaman26 @ 7Hamilton  
Okolona42 @ 20Potts Camp  
West Harrison6 @ 58Hattiesburg  
Vicksburg13 @ 46Holmes County Central  
Perry Central0 @ 50Taylorsville  
Smithville28 @ 22Biggersville  
Lawrence County28 @ 31Florence  
Simmons52 @ 6McAdams  
Indianola Academy16 @ 13Bayou Academy  
Deer Creek14 @ 34West Memphis Christian AR  
Heidelberg6 @ 35Richton  
Amite County12 @ 49Pisgah  
Mount Olive6 @ 42Faith Academy AL  
Lanier20 @ 50Poplarville  
West Lowndes14 @ 57Sebastopol  
Byers32 @ 20Ashland  
Resurrection Catholic7 @ 36East Marion  
Coahoma County0 @ 47Eupora  
Brooks6 @ 28North Side  
Immanuel Center for Christian Education20 @ 14Lee Academy AR  
Sacred Heart16 @ 48Stringer  
Russell Christian Academy52 @ 14Tabernacle AL  
Clinton Christian Academy20 @ 26St. Joseph  
Humphreys Academy30 @ 28Marvell Academy AR  
Sharkey Issaquena Academy8 @ 58Tallulah Academy LA  
Unity Christian Academy34 @ 72Destiny Christian OK  
Jefferson Davis County61 @ 22Forest  
Briarfield Academy LA 14 @ 42Manchester Academy  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)