Schedule & Scores for Friday, October 26, 2018

ClassAway   HomeLocation
South Panola37 @ 0Columbus  
Olive Branch24 @ 21Lafayette  
Meridian20 @ 14Terry  
Jackson Prep37 @ 17Parklane Academy  
Oxford23 @ 22Hernando  
Wayne County43 @ 24West Harrison  
Hattiesburg60 @ 3Long Beach  
Pascagoula0 @ 41St. Martin  
DIberville21 @ 27Harrison Central  
Jackson Academy35 @ 18Oak Forest Academy LA  
Quitman21 @ 22Mendenhall  
West Jones45 @ 0Wingfield  
West Marion14 @ 31Tylertown  
Gulfport41 @ 24Ocean Springs  
Hazlehurst30 @ 12Port Gibson  
Aberdeen38 @ 58South Pontotoc  
Madison Ridgeland Academy42 @ 14Presbyterian Christian  
DeSoto Central14 @ 21Southaven  
McComb40 @ 14Richland  
Pearl13 @ 21Oak Grove  
Grenada21 @ 7Lewisburg  
Greene County42 @ 7Sumrall  
East Marion30 @ 0Mount Olive  
Houston46 @ 13Nettleton  
Brookhaven41 @ 27South Jones  
Saltillo7 @ 41West Point  
St. Joseph Catholic21 @ 38Pisgah  
Warren Central17 @ 38Starkville  
Purvis33 @ 6Forrest County Agricultural  
Wilkinson County34 @ 7Morton  
Columbia14 @ 21Seminary  
Water Valley19 @ 52North Panola  
Bruce13 @ 27Walnut  
New Hope7 @ 46Noxubee County  
Gautier35 @ 42Picayune  
East Rankin Academy6 @ 48Pillow Academy  
Murrah32 @ 19Provine  
Center Hill7 @ 24Lake Cormorant  
Corinth38 @ 39Senatobia  
Magnolia Heights17 @ 6Washington  
Clarksdale14 @ 21Greenwood  
Lamar22 @ 28Hartfield Academy  
Jefferson County28 @ 6Franklin County  
Cleveland0 @ 12Neshoba Central  
Choctaw County36 @ 7Hatley  
Moss Point29 @ 19Bay  
Northeast Jones42 @ 21Newton County  
Callaway28 @ 35Vicksburg  
Germantown20 @ 16Canton  
Northwest Rankin32 @ 28Madison Central  
Mize15 @ 54Pelahatchie  
Jim Hill7 @ 35Brandon  
French Camp Academy56 @ 14Sebastopol  
Bogue Chitto53 @ 22Enterprise (Brookhaven)  
Magee55 @ 19McLaurin  
Yazoo City54 @ 52Rosa Fort  
Bay Springs63 @ 6Heidelberg  
Horn Lake35 @ 10Tupelo  
Stone22 @ 27Pearl River Central  
Pontotoc0 @ 14Shannon  
Ripley13 @ 20New Albany  
Calhoun City10 @ 9Eupora  
Winona53 @ 13Kosciusko  
Marshall Academy13 @ 48Brookhaven Academy  
Forest Hill14 @ 21Natchez  
Potts Camp16 @ 12Byers  
West Lauderdale41 @ 0Northeast Lauderdale  
Stringer0 @ 7Lumberton  
South Pike54 @ 0Raymond  
Vancleave10 @ 35East Central  
Lake38 @ 8Newton  
East Webster33 @ 34Leflore County  
Lee Academy10 @ 52Heritage Academy  
Caledonia34 @ 48Itawamba Agricultural  
Hancock21 @ 14Biloxi  
George County7 @ 27Petal  
Belmont14 @ 34Booneville  
Gentry6 @ 30OBannon  
North Pike9 @ 40Laurel  
Columbia Academy26 @ 35Bayou Academy  
Leake Central0 @ 43Louisville  
Cathedral Natchez6 @ 40Starkville Academy  
Leake County52 @ 12Hamilton  
Greenville-Weston0 @ 51Clinton  
St. Patrick0 @ 34Collins  
Scott Central30 @ 18Philadelphia  
Tishomingo County0 @ 33Byhalia  
Vardaman0 @ 26Noxapater  
Perry Central6 @ 26North Forrest  
Smithville12 @ 55Nanih Waiya  
Falkner12 @ 54Biggersville  
Lawrence County14 @ 48Poplarville  
Broad Street17 @ 49Coffeeville  
Raleigh56 @ 63Velma Jackson  
Copiah Academy13 @ 27Simpson Academy  
Mooreville21 @ 41Amory  
Mantachie6 @ 42North Pontotoc  
Ruleville Central34 @ 26Humphreys County  
Leland12 @ 28South Delta  
Pass Christian7 @ 24St. Stanislaus  
Amanda Elzy24 @ 6George  
Adams County Christian30 @ 19Bowling Green LA  
St. Andrews Episcopal28 @ 54Crystal Springs  
Oak Hill Academy10 @ 47Tri-County Academy  
Choctaw Central20 @ 53Southeast Lauderdale  
Lanier26 @ 51Florence  
Manchester Academy30 @ 12DeSoto AR  
Newton County Academy19 @ 46Sylva Bay Academy  
Kemper County0 @ 29Forest  
Holly Springs9 @ 24Palmer  
St. Aloysius7 @ 48Leake Academy  
Riverside14 @ 0West Bolivar  
West Lowndes12 @ 38Ethel  
Wayne Academy28 @ 20Silliman Institute LA  
Coahoma County20 @ 14West Tallahatchie  
Thrasher6 @ 50Okolona  
Brooks6 @ 46Simmons  
Clarkdale7 @ 59Taylorsville  
Carroll Academy14 @ 40Centreville Academy  
Tunica Academy44 @ 8Lee Academy AR  
Amite School Center0 @ 43Winona Christian  
Greenville Christian12 @ 35River Oaks LA  
West Lincoln16 @ 36Loyd Star  
Sacred Heart36 @ 30Salem  
McAdams54 @ 0Puckett  
Park Place Christian Academy12 @ 42Indianola Academy  
Ashland0 @ 50Tupelo Christian Prep  
Clinton Christian Academy26 @ 24Central Holmes Christian  
Humphreys Academy60 @ 26Kemper Academy  
Victory Christian0 @ 38Russell Christian Academy  
Christian Collegiate Academy46 @ 70Prentiss Christian  
North Sunflower Academy20 @ 44Sharkey Issaquena Academy  
Rebul Academy0 @ 18Wilkinson County Christian  
Enterprise (Enterprise)40 @ 49Union  
Delta Streets Academy42 @ 14Delta Academy  
Holmes County Central52 @ 28Ridgeland  
Glenbrook LA 7 @ 52St. Joseph  
Riverfield Academy LA 0 @ 30Central Hinds Academy  
Evangelical Christian TN 35 @ 14Southern Baptist  
Marvell Academy AR 78 @ 42Calhoun Academy (Calhoun City)  

Legend:

Playoff Game
##
SRS Prediction (The team is favored by that many points.)